Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1 18/11/201921:00Ricardo Mota7 - 3João Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
2Leixões Sport Club 18/11/201921:00Fabio Melo7 - 4Severino Pinho1.ª Eliminatória
3New Academy18/11/201921:00Joel Leite6 - 7Arménio Nunes1.ª Eliminatória
4Pool Master18/11/201921:00Renato Queirós1 - 7Bruno Fumega1.ª Eliminatória
5F.C. Porto30/11/201921:00Nuno Santos1 - 7João Sousa1.ª Eliminatória
6Leixões Sport Club 18/11/201921:00Orlando Conde5 - 7José Costa1.ª Eliminatória
7 18/11/201921:00Américo Francisco7 - 3Jorge Loureiro1.ª Eliminatória
8Boavista F.C18/11/201921:00Juliana Costa7 - 2Pedro Gandra1.ª Eliminatória
9New Academy18/11/201921:00Hugo Saraiva7 - 5Telmo Torres1.ª Eliminatória
10Leixões Sport Club23/11/201917:00Jorge De Oliveira2 - 7José Correia1.ª Eliminatória
11Boavista F.C.18/11/201921:00Joana Prudêncio0 - 7João Leite1.ª Eliminatória
12F.C. Porto30/11/201921:00Ricardo Cruz2 - 7João Barbosa1.ª Eliminatória
13F.C. Porto25/11/201921:00Paulo Santos7 - 3Leonel Dias1.ª Eliminatória
14Leixões Sport Club 22/11/201921:00Ricardo Dias4 - 7Narciso Sousa1.ª Eliminatória
15C.B. Pedro Grilo18/11/201921:00Marco Santos7 - 6Alexandre Teixeira1.ª Eliminatória
16 27/01/202021:00João Sousa7 - 3Arménio Nunes2.ª Eliminatória
17 27/01/202021:00Hugo SaraivaFC - 7Bruno Bernardo2.ª Eliminatória
18 27/01/202021:00Guilherme Teixeira7 - 3José Correia2.ª Eliminatória
19 27/01/202021:00Fabio Melo7 - FCJoão Pinto2.ª Eliminatória
20 27/01/202021:00Américo Francisco7 - 3Narciso Sousa2.ª Eliminatória
21 27/01/202021:00Juliana Costa4 - 7Ricardo Mota2.ª Eliminatória
22 27/01/202021:00Diogo Silva3 - 7José Costa2.ª Eliminatória
23 27/01/202021:00João Leite6 - 7João Barbosa2.ª Eliminatória
24 27/01/202021:00Marco Santos1 - 7Bruno Fumega2.ª Eliminatória
25 03/02/202021:00Paulo Santos7 - 3Maria Moreira2.ª Eliminatória
26 09/03/202021:00Guilherme Teixeira0 - 0João Sousa3.ª Eliminatória
27 09/03/202021:00Fabio Melo0 - 0Bruno Fumega3.ª Eliminatória
28 09/03/202021:00José Costa4 - 7Bruno Bernardo3.ª Eliminatória
29 09/03/202021:00Ricardo Mota0 - 0Paulo Santos3.ª Eliminatória
30 09/03/202021:00João Barbosa0 - 0Américo Francisco3.ª Eliminatória