Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 João Grilo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Académica de Coimbra11/11/201710:00Guilherme Teixeira5 - 8Sérgio SilvaRonda Inicial
3Académica de Coimbra11/11/201710:00Ricardo Salgado1 - 8Nélio NóbregaRonda Inicial
4Académica de Coimbra11/11/201710:00João Sousa7 - 8Américo FranciscoRonda Inicial
5Académica de Coimbra11/11/201711:30Bruno Sousa8 - 1Nuno RoloRonda Inicial
6Académica de Coimbra11/11/201711:30Frederico Pereira6 - 8João FonsecaRonda Inicial
7Académica de Coimbra11/11/201711:30Fabio Gomes2 - 8Bruno SenoRonda Inicial
8Académica de Coimbra11/11/201711:30Nuno Ribeiro5 - 8Miguel SilvaRonda Inicial
9Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 Henrique Correia0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Académica de Coimbra11/11/201717:30Eduardo Barros8 - 5Pedro LinoRonda Inicial
11Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 17:30Júlio Miguel Barbosa7 - 8José Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
12Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 17:30Paulo Costa2 - 8Jorge TinocoRonda Inicial
13Académica de Coimbra11/11/201719:00Samuel Santos8 - 5Severino PinhoRonda Inicial
14Académica de Coimbra11/11/201719:00Guilherme Sousa3 - 8Manuel PereiraRonda Inicial
15Académica de Coimbra11/11/201719:00António Neves8 - 3Bruno SantosRonda Inicial
16Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 Walkover0 - 0Rui EdgarRonda Inicial
17Académica de Coimbra11/11/201713:00João Grilo8 - 3Sérgio SilvaVencedores 1
18Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 13:00Nélio Nóbrega4 - 8Américo FranciscoVencedores 1
19Académica de Coimbra11/11/201714:30Bruno Sousa8 - 3João FonsecaVencedores 1
20Académica de Coimbra11/11/201714:30Bruno Seno1 - 8Miguel SilvaVencedores 1
21Académica de Coimbra11/11/201720:30Henrique Correia3 - 8Eduardo BarrosVencedores 1
22Académica de Coimbra11/11/201720:30José Pedro Pereira3 - 8Jorge TinocoVencedores 1
23Académica de Coimbra11/11/201722:00Samuel Santos5 - 8Manuel PereiraVencedores 1
24Académica de Coimbra11/11/201722:00António Neves3 - 8Rui EdgarVencedores 1
25Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 Walkover0 - 0Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 1
26Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 13:00Ricardo Salgado2 - 8João SousaPerdedores 1
27Académica de Coimbra11/11/201714:30Nuno Rolo8 - 7Frederico PereiraPerdedores 1
28Académica de Coimbra11/11/201714:30Fabio Gomes1 - 8Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
29Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 Walkover0 - 0Pedro LinoPerdedores 1
30Académica de Coimbra11/11/201720:30Júlio Miguel Barbosa8 - 1Paulo CostaPerdedores 1
31Académica de Coimbra11/11/201722:00Severino Pinho8 - 7Guilherme SousaPerdedores 1
32Académica de Coimbra11/11/2017 Bruno Santos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Académica de Coimbra12/11/201711:30João Grilo8 - 1Américo FranciscoVencedores 2
34Académica de Coimbra12/11/201711:30Bruno Sousa8 - 2Miguel SilvaVencedores 2
35Académica de Coimbra12/11/201711:30Eduardo Barros6 - 8Jorge TinocoVencedores 2
36Académica de Coimbra12/11/201711:30Manuel Pereira7 - 8Rui EdgarVencedores 2
37Académica de Coimbra11/11/201716:00Guilherme Teixeira6 - 8Bruno SenoPerdedores 2
38Académica de Coimbra11/11/201716:00João Sousa8 - 5João FonsecaPerdedores 2
39Académica de Coimbra11/11/201716:00Nuno Rolo3 - 8Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 2
40Académica de Coimbra11/11/201716:00Nuno Ribeiro7 - 8Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 2
41Académica de Coimbra11/11/201723:30Pedro Lino4 - 8António NevesPerdedores 2
42Académica de Coimbra11/11/201723:30Júlio Miguel Barbosa6 - 8Samuel SantosPerdedores 2
43Académica de Coimbra11/11/201723:30Severino Pinho2 - 8José Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
44Académica de Coimbra11/11/201723:30Bruno Santos2 - 8Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 2
45Académica de Coimbra12/11/201710:00Bruno Seno6 - 8João SousaPerdedores 3
46Académica de Coimbra12/11/201710:00Nélio Nóbrega4 - 8Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 3
47Académica de Coimbra12/11/201710:00António Neves7 - 8Samuel SantosPerdedores 3
48Académica de Coimbra12/11/201710:00José Pedro Pereira7 - 8Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 3
49Académica de Coimbra12/11/201713:00Américo Francisco2 - 8João SousaPerdedores 4
50Académica de Coimbra12/11/201713:00Miguel Silva8 - 7Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 4
51Académica de Coimbra12/11/201713:00Eduardo Barros4 - 8Samuel SantosPerdedores 4
52Académica de Coimbra12/11/201713:00Manuel Pereira6 - 8Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 4
53Académica de Coimbra12/11/201715:00João Grilo7 - 8Samuel SantosQuartos Final
54Académica de Coimbra12/11/201715:00Bruno Sousa3 - 8Henrique CorreiaQuartos Final
55Académica de Coimbra12/11/201715:00Jorge Tinoco3 - 8João SousaQuartos Final
56Académica de Coimbra12/11/201715:00Rui Edgar1 - 8Miguel SilvaQuartos Final
57Académica de Coimbra12/11/201716:30Samuel Santos6 - 8Henrique CorreiaMeias Finais
58Académica de Coimbra12/11/201716:30João Sousa7 - 8Miguel SilvaMeias Finais
59Académica de Coimbra12/11/201718:00Henrique Correia8 - 5Miguel SilvaFinal