Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Académica de Coimbra  João Grilo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Académica de Coimbra19/10/201911:00João Fonseca5 - 7António NevesRonda Inicial
3Académica de Coimbra19/10/201911:00Ricardo Salgado7 - FCNuno RibeiroRonda Inicial
4Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Bruno BernardoRonda Inicial
5Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Manuel Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Académica de Coimbra19/10/201911:00Bruno Sousa7 - 4Gerson SantosRonda Inicial
7Académica de Coimbra19/10/201911:00Jorge Pimenta3 - 7João SousaRonda Inicial
8Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Henrique CorreiaRonda Inicial
9Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Miguel Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Académica de Coimbra19/10/201914:00Bruno Fumega7 - 4Pedro TeixeiraRonda Inicial
11Académica de Coimbra19/10/201914:00Tomás Ribeiro7 - 6Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
12Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Américo FranciscoRonda Inicial
13Académica de Coimbra  Guilherme Sousa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14Académica de Coimbra19/10/201914:00Sérgio Silva5 - 7Bruno SenoRonda Inicial
15Académica de Coimbra19/10/201914:00João Leite7 - 3Nélio NóbregaRonda Inicial
16Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Jorge TinocoRonda Inicial
17Académica de Coimbra19/10/201912:30João Grilo2 - 7António NevesVencedores 1
18Académica de Coimbra19/10/201912:30Ricardo Salgado0 - 7Bruno BernardoVencedores 1
19Académica de Coimbra19/10/201912:30Manuel Pereira7 - 5Bruno SousaVencedores 1
20Académica de Coimbra19/10/201912:30João Sousa7 - 4Henrique CorreiaVencedores 1
21Académica de Coimbra19/10/201915:30Miguel Silva3 - 7Bruno FumegaVencedores 1
22Académica de Coimbra19/10/201915:30Tomás Ribeiro5 - 7Américo FranciscoVencedores 1
23Académica de Coimbra19/10/201915:30Guilherme Sousa7 - 2Bruno SenoVencedores 1
24Académica de Coimbra19/10/201915:30João Leite7 - 6Jorge TinocoVencedores 1
25Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0João FonsecaPerdedores 1
26Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Nuno Ribeiro0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Gerson SantosPerdedores 1
28Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Jorge Pimenta0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro TeixeiraPerdedores 1
30Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Fabio Gomes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 1
32Académica de Coimbra19/10/2019 Nélio Nóbrega0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Académica de Coimbra19/10/201922:30António Neves3 - 7Bruno BernardoVencedores 2
34Académica de Coimbra19/10/201922:30Manuel Pereira3 - 7João SousaVencedores 2
35Académica de Coimbra19/10/201922:30Bruno Fumega7 - 5Américo FranciscoVencedores 2
36Académica de Coimbra19/10/201922:30Guilherme Sousa5 - 7João LeiteVencedores 2
37Académica de Coimbra19/10/201917:00João Fonseca0 - 7Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 2
38Académica de Coimbra19/10/201917:00Nuno RibeiroFC - 7Bruno SousaPerdedores 2
39Académica de Coimbra19/10/201917:00Gerson Santos7 - 6Ricardo SalgadoPerdedores 2
40Académica de Coimbra19/10/201917:00Jorge Pimenta1 - 7João GriloPerdedores 2
41Académica de Coimbra19/10/201918:30Pedro Teixeira4 - 7Jorge TinocoPerdedores 2
42Académica de Coimbra19/10/201918:30Fabio Gomes5 - 7Bruno SenoPerdedores 2
43Académica de Coimbra19/10/201918:30Sérgio Silva4 - 7Tomás RibeiroPerdedores 2
44Académica de Coimbra19/10/201918:30Nélio Nóbrega1 - 7Miguel SilvaPerdedores 2
45Académica de Coimbra19/10/201921:00Henrique Correia7 - 4Bruno SousaPerdedores 3
46Académica de Coimbra19/10/201921:00Gerson Santos4 - 7João GriloPerdedores 3
47Académica de Coimbra19/10/201921:00Jorge Tinoco1 - 7Bruno SenoPerdedores 3
48Académica de Coimbra19/10/201921:00Tomás Ribeiro5 - 7Miguel SilvaPerdedores 3
49Académica de Coimbra20/10/201911:00António Neves3 - 7Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 4
50Académica de Coimbra20/10/201911:00Manuel Pereira7 - 2João GriloPerdedores 4
51Académica de Coimbra20/10/201911:00Américo Francisco7 - 2Bruno SenoPerdedores 4
52Académica de Coimbra20/10/201911:00Guilherme Sousa7 - 4Miguel SilvaPerdedores 4
53Académica de Coimbra20/10/201912:30Bruno Bernardo8 - 6Américo FranciscoQuartos Final
54Académica de Coimbra20/10/201912:30João Sousa8 - 2Guilherme SousaQuartos Final
55Académica de Coimbra20/10/201912:30Bruno Fumega8 - 7Henrique CorreiaQuartos Final
56Académica de Coimbra20/10/201912:30João Leite5 - 8Manuel PereiraQuartos Final
57Académica de Coimbra20/10/201915:30Bruno Bernardo3 - 8João SousaMeias Finais
58Académica de Coimbra20/10/201915:30Bruno Fumega8 - 2Manuel PereiraMeias Finais
59Académica de Coimbra20/10/201917:00João Sousa6 - 8Bruno FumegaFinal