Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Provas Homologadas
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Académica de Coimbra10/05/201921:00Ricardo Vicente2 - 6Ricardo SalgadoRonda Inicial
2Académica de Coimbra10/05/201921:00Nuno FlóridoFC - 6Hugo RogeiroRonda Inicial
3Académica de Coimbra10/05/201921:00Luis FebraFC - 6Bruno MetelloRonda Inicial
4Académica de Coimbra10/05/201921:00Alcides NogueiraFC - 6Armando SerranoRonda Inicial
5Académica de Coimbra11/05/201911:00Rui QueirósFC - 6Jose SoaresRonda Inicial
6Académica de Coimbra11/05/201911:00Manuel Alves6 - FCEdgar SampaioRonda Inicial
7Académica de Coimbra11/05/201911:00Bruno LadeiroFC - 6Nuno NavegaRonda Inicial
8Académica de Coimbra11/05/201911:00José PaulinoFC - 6Ricardo MartinhoRonda Inicial
9Académica de Coimbra11/05/201913:00André Soares2 - 6Alexandre MartinsRonda Inicial
10Académica de Coimbra11/05/201914:00Pedro Lino4 - 6Francisco AlvoeiroRonda Inicial
11Académica de Coimbra11/05/201914:00Jorge Sousa6 - FCRafael GomesRonda Inicial
12Académica de Coimbra11/05/201914:00Fernando Borges6 - FCAntónio CorreiaRonda Inicial
13Académica de Coimbra11/05/201921:00Gabriel Rodrigues6 - FCRafael ArosoRonda Inicial
14Académica de Coimbra11/05/201921:00André Vilela6 - FCDiogo AndradeRonda Inicial
15Académica de Coimbra04/05/201921:00Fernando Almeida6 - 3Reinaldo CarvalhoRonda Inicial
16Académica de Coimbra11/05/201921:00Carlos Jegundo1 - 6João MouraRonda Inicial
17Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Ricardo Salgado6 - 5Hugo RogeiroVencedores 1
18Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Bruno Metello6 - 5Armando SerranoVencedores 1
19Académica de Coimbra11/05/201912:00Jose SoaresFC - FCManuel AlvesVencedores 1
20Académica de Coimbra11/05/201912:00Nuno Navega6 - 3Ricardo MartinhoVencedores 1
21Académica de Coimbra11/05/201915:00Alexandre Martins6 - 1Francisco AlvoeiroVencedores 1
22Académica de Coimbra11/05/201915:00Jorge SousaFC - 6Fernando BorgesVencedores 1
23Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Gabriel Rodrigues2 - 6André VilelaVencedores 1
24Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Fernando Almeida0 - 6João MouraVencedores 1
25Académica de Coimbra10/05/201922:00Ricardo Vicente6 - FCNuno FlóridoPerdedores 1
26Académica de Coimbra10/05/201922:00Luis FebraFC - FCAlcides NogueiraPerdedores 1
27Académica de Coimbra11/05/201912:00Rui QueirósFC - FCEdgar SampaioPerdedores 1
28Académica de Coimbra11/05/201912:00Bruno LadeiroFC - FCJosé PaulinoPerdedores 1
29Académica de Coimbra11/05/201915:00André Soares6 - 1Pedro LinoPerdedores 1
30Académica de Coimbra11/05/201916:00Rafael GomesFC - FCAntónio CorreiaPerdedores 1
31Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Rafael ArosoFC - FCDiogo AndradePerdedores 1
32Académica de Coimbra11/05/201922:00Reinaldo Carvalho5 - 6Carlos JegundoPerdedores 1
33Académica de Coimbra10/05/201923:00Ricardo Salgado6 - 1Bruno MetelloVencedores 2
34-----------------11/05/201913:00Walkover0 - 0Nuno NavegaVencedores 2
35Académica de Coimbra11/05/201916:00Alexandre Martins6 - 4Fernando BorgesVencedores 2
36Académica de Coimbra11/05/201923:00André Vilela2 - 6João MouraVencedores 2
37Académica de Coimbra10/05/201923:00Ricardo Vicente6 - 1Armando SerranoPerdedores 2
38-----------------10/05/201923:00Walkover0 - 0Hugo RogeiroPerdedores 2
39-----------------11/05/201913:00Walkover0 - 0Ricardo MartinhoPerdedores 2
40-----------------11/05/201913:00WalkoverFC - FCWalkoverPerdedores 2
41Académica de Coimbra11/05/201916:00André Soares6 - FCJorge SousaPerdedores 2
42-----------------11/05/201917:00Walkover0 - 0Francisco AlvoeiroPerdedores 2
43-----------------11/05/201923:00Walkover0 - 0Fernando AlmeidaPerdedores 2
44Académica de Coimbra11/05/201923:00Carlos Jegundo6 - 0Gabriel RodriguesPerdedores 2
45Académica de Coimbra10/05/201924:00Ricardo Vicente6 - 0Hugo RogeiroPerdedores 3
46Académica de Coimbra11/05/201914:00Ricardo Martinho0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 3
47Académica de Coimbra11/05/201918:00André Soares6 - 4Francisco AlvoeiroPerdedores 3
48Académica de Coimbra11/05/201924:00Fernando Almeida3 - 6Carlos JegundoPerdedores 3
49Académica de Coimbra11/05/201901:00Bruno Metello4 - 6Ricardo VicentePerdedores 4
50Académica de Coimbra11/05/201915:00Walkover0 - 0Ricardo MartinhoPerdedores 4
51Académica de Coimbra11/05/201919:00Fernando Borges2 - 6André SoaresPerdedores 4
52Académica de Coimbra12/05/201901:00André Vilela6 - 0Carlos JegundoPerdedores 4
53Académica de Coimbra12/05/201915:00Ricardo SalgadoFC - 7André SoaresQuartos Final
54Académica de Coimbra12/05/201915:00Nuno Navega7 - 4André VilelaQuartos Final
55Académica de Coimbra12/05/201915:00Alexandre Martins7 - 2Ricardo MartinhoQuartos Final
56Académica de Coimbra12/05/201915:00João Moura7 - 5Ricardo VicenteQuartos Final
57Académica de Coimbra12/05/201916:30André Soares7 - 3Nuno NavegaMeias Finais
58Académica de Coimbra12/05/201916:30Alexandre Martins3 - 7João MouraMeias Finais
59Académica de Coimbra12/05/201918:00André Soares6 - 7João MouraFinal