Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1SC Braga  João Sousa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2SC Braga29/02/202010:00Bruno Bernardo8 - 4Tomás RibeiroRonda Inicial
3SC Braga  Pedro Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Manuel PereiraRonda Inicial
5SC Braga  Bruno Fumega0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6SC Braga29/02/202010:00João Fonseca3 - 8Nélio NóbregaRonda Inicial
7SC Braga29/02/202010:00Fabio Gomes8 - 4Gerson SantosRonda Inicial
8SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
9SC Braga  Jorge Tinoco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10SC Braga29/02/202014:30Sérgio Silva8 - 2Ricardo SalgadoRonda Inicial
11SC Braga29/02/202014:30Henrique Correia8 - 6António NevesRonda Inicial
12SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Guilherme SousaRonda Inicial
13SC Braga  Américo Francisco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Jorge PimentaRonda Inicial
15SC Braga29/02/202014:30Bruno Seno8 - 7João LeiteRonda Inicial
16SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Miguel SilvaRonda Inicial
17SC Braga29/02/202011:30João Sousa8 - 6Bruno BernardoVencedores 1
18SC Braga29/02/202011:30Pedro Teixeira5 - 8Manuel PereiraVencedores 1
19SC Braga29/02/202011:30Bruno Fumega8 - 5Nélio NóbregaVencedores 1
20SC Braga29/02/202011:30Fabio Gomes4 - 8Bruno SousaVencedores 1
21SC Braga29/02/202016:00Jorge Tinoco8 - 3Sérgio SilvaVencedores 1
22SC Braga29/02/202016:00Henrique Correia5 - 8Guilherme SousaVencedores 1
23SC Braga29/02/202016:00Américo Francisco8 - 7Jorge PimentaVencedores 1
24SC Braga29/02/202016:00Bruno Seno4 - 8Miguel SilvaVencedores 1
25SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Tomás RibeiroPerdedores 1
26SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0João FonsecaPerdedores 1
28SC Braga  Gerson Santos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Ricardo SalgadoPerdedores 1
30SC Braga  António Neves0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
32SC Braga  João Leite0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33SC Braga29/02/202019:00João Sousa8 - 5Manuel PereiraVencedores 2
34SC Braga29/02/202019:00Bruno Fumega8 - 5Bruno SousaVencedores 2
35SC Braga29/02/202019:00Jorge Tinoco4 - 8Guilherme SousaVencedores 2
36SC Braga29/02/202019:00Américo Francisco8 - 6Miguel SilvaVencedores 2
37SC Braga29/02/202013:00Tomás Ribeiro8 - 3Fabio GomesPerdedores 2
38SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 2
39SC Braga29/02/202013:00João Fonseca1 - 8Pedro TeixeiraPerdedores 2
40SC Braga29/02/202013:00Gerson Santos8 - 7Bruno BernardoPerdedores 2
41SC Braga29/02/202017:30Ricardo Salgado2 - 8Bruno SenoPerdedores 2
42SC Braga29/02/202017:30António Neves8 - 2Jorge PimentaPerdedores 2
43SC Braga  Walkover0 - 0Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 2
44SC Braga29/02/202017:30João Leite2 - 8Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 2
45SC Braga29/02/202021:00Tomás Ribeiro7 - 8Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 3
46SC Braga29/02/202021:00Pedro Teixeira8 - 5Gerson SantosPerdedores 3
47SC Braga29/02/202021:00Bruno Seno7 - 8António NevesPerdedores 3
48SC Braga29/02/202021:00Henrique Correia6 - 8Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 3
49SC Braga29/02/202022:30Manuel Pereira8 - 6Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 4
50SC Braga29/02/202022:30Bruno Sousa7 - 8Pedro TeixeiraPerdedores 4
51SC Braga29/02/202022:30Jorge Tinoco8 - 1António NevesPerdedores 4
52SC Braga29/02/202022:30Miguel Silva8 - 4Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 4
53SC Braga01/03/202011:30João Sousa8 - 9Jorge TinocoQuartos Final
54SC Braga01/03/202011:30Bruno Fumega4 - 9Miguel SilvaQuartos Final
55SC Braga01/03/202011:30Guilherme Sousa9 - 5Manuel PereiraQuartos Final
56SC Braga01/03/202011:30Américo Francisco4 - 9Pedro TeixeiraQuartos Final
57SC Braga01/03/202014:30Jorge Tinoco3 - 9Miguel SilvaMeias Finais
58SC Braga01/03/202014:30Guilherme Sousa9 - 6Pedro TeixeiraMeias Finais
59SC Braga01/03/202016:00Miguel Silva7 - 9Guilherme SousaFinal