Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Snooker
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Francisco DominguesSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
2 João RoqueSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
3 Joaquim CardosoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
4 José CarlosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
5 Paulo PereiraBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
6 Alexandre MartinsMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
7 Bruno MetelloAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
8 Edgar SampaioAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
9 Guilherme LemosAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
10 Jorge OliveiraCoimbra Run OutConfirmadoCoimbra
11 Pedro MiguelMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
12 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
13 Ricardo SalgadoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
14 Ricardo VicenteAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
15 Dino SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
16 João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
17 João SantosConfirmadoLeiria
18 Jorge PaixãoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
19 Luis CoutinhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
20 Rafael RinoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
21 Ricardo SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
22 Sérgio NascimentoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
23 Silvério AzenhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
24 André PedrosoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
25 Augusto DamasCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
26 Diogo BadaloAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
27 Filipe PereiraClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
28 Filipe RuivoCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
29 Henrique CorreiaAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
30 João Esteves SilvaAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
31 Joao GoncalvesCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
32 Marcelo CardosoCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
33 Miguel RuivoCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
34 Miguel SantosCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
35 Osmir NabazClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
36 Paulo CarneiroCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
37 Pedro VaquinhasCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
38 Rodrigo FerreirinhoOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
39 Simao AmbrosioCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
40 Telmo AruilOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
41 Xavier TomasCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
42 Fabio MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
43 Idalécio FernandesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
44 Marco TeixeiraFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
45 Mário MaravalhasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
46 Tiago SilvaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
47 Tiago TeixeiraFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
48 João LaginhasSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
49 Paulo BeiróGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
50 Vitor FerreiraSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal