Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1A.B. Gaia08/06/202121:00Diogo SoaresFC - 7Marlene Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
2Leixões Sport Club08/06/202121:00João Grilo5 - 7João Leite1.ª Eliminatória
3Leixões Sport Club08/06/202121:00Ricardo Dias7 - FCSérgio Silva1.ª Eliminatória
4Boavista F.C.08/06/202121:00Francisco Freitas6 - 7João Paulo1.ª Eliminatória
5F.C Porto08/06/202121:00Hugo Valente3 - 7Ricardo Pinto1.ª Eliminatória
6A.B. Gaia10/06/202121:00Jorge Santos7 - 2Rui Sá1.ª Eliminatória
7C.B. Pedro Grilo08/06/202121:00Marco Santos7 - 6Telmo Mesquita1.ª Eliminatória
8A.B. Gaia08/06/202121:00Ricardo Ferreira1 - 7Severino Pinho1.ª Eliminatória
9Leixões Sport Club 26/06/202121:00Hugo SaraivaFC - 7Pedro Teixeira1.ª Eliminatória
10Boavista F.C.08/06/202121:00Nuno Santos7 - FCDavid Leite1.ª Eliminatória
11Boavista F.C.08/06/202121:00André Ribas3 - 7Tiago Marques1.ª Eliminatória
12F.C Porto08/06/202121:00Ricardo CruzFC - 7Luis Costa1.ª Eliminatória
13Boavista F.C.26/06/202121:00João Sousa7 - 3João Barbosa1.ª Eliminatória
14A.B. Gaia08/06/202121:00Alexandre TeixeiraFC - 7José Correia1.ª Eliminatória
15A.B. Gaia08/06/202121:00Filipe SoaresFC - 7Bruno Bernardo1.ª Eliminatória
16A.B. Gaia08/06/202121:00Jorge LoureiroFC - 7Vítor Manuel1.ª Eliminatória
17Boavista F.C.08/06/202121:00Tiago Dias5 - 7Tiago Carvalho1.ª Eliminatória
18Boavista F.C.08/06/202120:00Humberto Teixeira7 - 1Joel Leite1.ª Eliminatória
19Boavista F.C.06/07/202121:00Humberto Teixeira7 - 2Luis Costa2.ª Eliminatória
20A.R. Perosinho 06/07/202121:00Manuel Pereira7 - FCJosé Correia2.ª Eliminatória
21Boavista F.C.06/07/202121:00Ricardo Mota7 - FCMarlene Pereira2.ª Eliminatória
22F.C. Paços de Ferreira 15/07/202121:00Américo Francisco7 - 3Renato Queirós2.ª Eliminatória
23Leixões Sport Club 06/07/202121:00Ricardo Pinto7 - 3Bruno Carvalho2.ª Eliminatória
24 06/07/202121:00Fabio Melo4 - 7Bruno Fumega2.ª Eliminatória
25Boavista F.C.12/07/202121:00João Leite7 - 3Arménio Nunes2.ª Eliminatória
26Boavista F.C.09/07/202121:00Tiago Marques7 - FCHugo Rios2.ª Eliminatória
27Leixões Sport Club 13/07/202121:00Ricardo Dias7 - 3Tomás Ramalhão2.ª Eliminatória
28C.B. Pedro Grilo 06/07/202121:00Severino Pinho7 - 5João Paulo2.ª Eliminatória
29Boavista F.C.13/07/202121:00João Sousa7 - 3Pedro Teixeira2.ª Eliminatória
30C.B. Pedro Grilo 06/07/202121:00João Cardoso7 - 0Jorge Santos2.ª Eliminatória
31Boavista F.C.07/07/202121:00Bruno Freitas5 - 7Marco Santos2.ª Eliminatória
32Leixões Sport Club13/07/202121:00Bruno Bernardo7 - 5Tiago Carvalho2.ª Eliminatória
33A.R. Perosinho 09/07/202121:00Vítor Manuel2 - 7Leonel Dias2.ª Eliminatória
34Leixões Sport Club09/07/202121:00Celestino Silva0 - 7Nuno Santos2.ª Eliminatória
35Boavista F.C.20/07/202121:00João Sousa7 - 5João Cardoso3.ª Eliminatória
36F.C. Pacços de Ferreira 20/07/202121:00Américo Francisco7 - 2Tiago Marques3.ª Eliminatória
37Boavista F.C. 22/07/202117:30João Leite7 - 4Humberto Teixeira3.ª Eliminatória
38Boavista F.C. 22/07/202121:00Leonel Dias4 - 7Bruno Bernardo3.ª Eliminatória
39C.B. Pedro Grilo 20/07/202121:00Severino Pinho7 - 4Marco Santos3.ª Eliminatória
40Boavista F.C. 27/07/202121:00Nuno Santos0 - 0Ricardo Mota3.ª Eliminatória
41Boavista F.C. 20/07/202121:00Bruno Fumega7 - 4Manuel Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
42Leixões Sport Club 22/07/202121:00Ricardo Dias5 - 7Ricardo Pinto3.ª Eliminatória