Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 João SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
2 Guilherme SousaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
3 Bruno SousaABHSConfirmadoAveiro
4 Bruno FumegaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
5 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
6 Manuel PereiraAA CoimbraConfirmadoAveiro
7 Pedro TeixeiraAA CoimbraConfirmadoAveiro
8 António NevesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
9 Bruno SenoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
10 Bruno BernardoAA CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
11 Henrique CorreiaAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
12 Tomás RibeiroDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
13 Sérgio SilvaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
14 Gerson SantosBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
15 Jorge PimentaCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
16 Pedro PereiraDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
17 Luís TorresAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
18 Ricardo LestonAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
19 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
20 Francisco PinhalAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
21 Sara RochaBracaraConfirmadoBraga
22 Vitor FerreiraAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
23 Samuel SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
24 João ChumbinhoCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmadoFaro
25 Sergio VicenteGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
26 João BarbosaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
27 Nuno ManoAD S. MamedeConfirmadoCoimbra
28 José MartinsDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
29 Rui BatalhaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
30 Alexandre MartinsMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
31 André VilelaMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
32 Pedro MiguelMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
33 João PereiraNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
34 Carlos AlmeidaAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
35 Carlos GomesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
36 Edgar MartinsCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
37 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
38 Ivan CoelhoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
39 Nuno RoloCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
40 Ruben AlvesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
41 Rui FonteAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
42 Antonio LuisGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
43 Jose NunesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
44 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
45 Nélson CarvalhoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
46 Francisco AlvoeiroAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
47 Gabriel RodriguesAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
48 Armindo FariaConfirmadoCastelo Branco
49 Luis CostaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
50 César Das NevesConfirmadoLeiria
51 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
52 Pedro PereiraAD S. MamedeConfirmadoLeiria
53 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
54 Severino PinhoCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto