Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição (Arquivo)
Competição
Série
Jornada
JogoRondaDataHorarioEquipa 1ResultadoEquipa 2
11.ª Eliminatória21/01/202021:30GDCT Unicre A2 - 9Inferno da Bica 2
21.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30AACR Peral4 - 9Bilhares borel/century 21
31.ª Eliminatória21/01/202021:30Café Retiro Pool Team Academy9 - FCCasa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - D
41.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30SSCGD - A4 - 98 de Fogo "B"
51.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Marítimo da Atalaia Pool3 - 9Arthemis Club Bilhar - A
61.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30JOMA A9 - 8UPVN A
71.ª Eliminatória21/01/202021:30Sporting CP - B9 - 4AB Lisboa
81.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Café Retiro Pool Team B9 - 6Orange Pool Club / Bilhares Jorge Pinto
91.ª Eliminatória19/01/202019:00Sporting CP - A9 - 5Inferno da Bica 1
101.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Orange Pool Club / Expopneu9 - 3Janela com História 3
111.ª Eliminatória20/01/202021:30Club Azambujense B 1 - 9Cue Action
121.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Caselas FC Madis Signa8 - 98 de Fogo "C"
131.ª Eliminatória20/01/202021:30JOMA D1 - 9Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - A
141.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Galaxy Pool Team "MARBELLO"9 - 3SSCGD - C
151.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Arthemis Club Bilhar B6 - 9Orange Pool Club / ERA Malveira - V. Pinheiro
161.ª Eliminatória21/01/202021:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - E5 - 9 Galaxy Pool Team "AUTO VITOR"
171.ª Eliminatória23/01/202021:30Galaxy Pool Team "JORGE EVARISTO"9 - FCABL - EUROMASTER/RIOPAIVAPNEUS
182.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30Arthemis Club Bilhar - A9 - 3Galaxy Pool Team "JORGE EVARISTO"
192.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Café Retiro Pool Team Z9 - 8Janela com História - A
202.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Caselas FC Casa da Amendoeira6 - 9Orange Pool Club / ERA Mafra-Ericeira
212.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30GC Estrelas da Amadora /Bilhares borel9 - 5Café Retiro Pool Team D
222.ª Eliminatória10/02/202021:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 25 - 9Cue Action
232.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30Bilhares borel/century 217 - 9HOT SHOT Pool Club 1
242.ª Eliminatória12/02/202021:30SSCGD - B0 - 9GD Banco de Portugal - A
252.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Galaxy Pool Team "MARBELLO"9 - 7Janela com História 4
262.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30ABL - RIOPAIVAPNEUS5 - 9ABL - EUROMASTER
272.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30JOMA C2 - 9ARCA-Café Àguias
282.ª Eliminatória10/02/202021:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - C3 - 9Café Retiro Pool Team B
292.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Club Azambujense C9 - 8Café Retiro Pool Team Academy
302.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30Sporting CP - BFC - 9Sporting CP - A
312.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Inferno da Bica 49 - 4Orange Pool Club / ERA Malveira - V. Pinheiro
322.ª Eliminatória12/02/202021:30 Galaxy Pool Team "AUTO VITOR"9 - 68 de Fogo "A"
332.ª Eliminatória12/02/202021:308 de Fogo "B"5 - 9UPVN B
342.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Arthemis Club - Magnólia Seguros9 - 7JOMA B
352.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30JOMA A9 - 28 de Fogo "C"
362.ª Eliminatória10/02/202021:30Club Azambujense A4 - 9Taxifone
372.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30Inferno da Bica 28 - 9Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - A
382.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30GDCT Unicre B8 - 9POOL BAR AVENIDA
392.ª Eliminatória13/02/202021:30Janela com História 29 - 8Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - F
402.ª Eliminatória26/02/202021:30Inferno da Bica 33 - 9Café Retiro RP car
412.ª Eliminatória11/02/202021:30Orange Pool Club / Expopneu9 - 6Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - B
423.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30Arthemis Club - Magnólia Seguros0 - 0 Galaxy Pool Team "AUTO VITOR"
433.ª Eliminatória25/03/202021:30POOL BAR AVENIDA0 - 0Café Retiro Pool Team Z
443.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30Galaxy Pool Team "MARBELLO"0 - 0Orange Pool Club / ERA Mafra-Ericeira
453.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30Café Retiro RP car9 - 5Janela com História 2
463.ª Eliminatória25/03/202021:30Orange Pool Club / Expopneu0 - 0Inferno da Bica 4
473.ª Eliminatória23/03/202021:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 10 - 0Club Azambujense C
483.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30Sporting CP - A0 - 0Arthemis Club Bilhar - A
493.ª Eliminatória25/03/202021:30Café Retiro Pool Team B0 - 0Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - A
503.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30ARCA-Café Àguias0 - 0ABL - EUROMASTER
513.ª Eliminatória25/03/202021:30GC Estrelas da Amadora /Bilhares borel0 - 0JOMA A
523.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30GD Banco de Portugal - A0 - 0Taxifone
533.ª Eliminatória24/03/202021:30UPVN B0 - 0Cue Action
544.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0 
554.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0 
564.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0 
574.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0 
584.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0 
594.ª Eliminatória21/04/202021:30 0 - 0