Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Snooker
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições até 07/10/2022

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Sandro SantosAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
2 Fabio MeloVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
3 Nuno CoutoBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
4 Tiago SilvaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
5 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
6 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
7 Carlos CorreiaBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
8 Marco TeixeiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
9 Rui OliveiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
10 Vítor TeixeiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
11 Luís AlexandreUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
12 António SaramagoSL BenficaPor ConfirmarLisboa
13 Rui LucasSL BenficaPor ConfirmarLisboa
14 Vasco GomesSL BenficaPor ConfirmarLisboa
15 José BarbosaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
16 Jorge PaixãoO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
17 Silvério AzenhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
18 Carlos AlmeidaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
19 Sérgio GuinéUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
20 Henrique CorreiaSC VianenseConfirmadoLisboa
21 Filipe RuivoAFSNKConfirmadoLisboa
22 Mario SaramagoAFSNKConfirmadoLisboa
23 Paulo CarneiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
24 Augusto DamasPor ConfirmarLisboa
25 João LaginhasOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
26 Pedro VaquinhasOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
27 Vitor FerreiraOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
28 Ricardo AfonsoConfirmadoPorto
29 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
30 João CarapinhaABHSPor ConfirmarLisboa
31 Fábio RumorCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
32 Rúben AlvesSC BragaConfirmadoLisboa
33 João LimaFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
34 João SilvaFull Size CSPor ConfirmarPorto
35 Luís AlvesFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
36 Pedro RochaFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
37 Renato SousaFull Size CSConfirmadoPorto
38 José GeraldoBetpool ClubPor ConfirmarCoimbra
39 Miguel RuivoAFSNKConfirmadoLisboa
40 Edgar SampaioAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
41 Guilherme LemosAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
42 Luís TorresAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
43 Ricardo SalgadoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
44 Vítor AmaralAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
45 Pedro PereiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoLeiria
46 Diogo BadaloAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
47 Bernardo MacedoOrange PCPor ConfirmarLisboa
48 Manuel MoraisOrange PCPor ConfirmarLisboa