Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições até 02/10/2020

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Bruno SousaABHSConfirmadoAveiro
2 Carlos BarretoSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
3 Carlos GomesAB New YorkPor ConfirmarAveiro
4 César FonsecaCCR Outeiro de BaixoPor ConfirmarAveiro
5 Joaquim CorreiaAB New YorkPor ConfirmarAveiro
6 Jorge PimentaCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
7 Manuel PereiraAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarAveiro
8 Manuel RamalheiraCCR Outeiro de BaixoPor ConfirmarAveiro
9 Paulo LimaSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
10 Rogério OliveiraSC Beira-MarPor ConfirmarAveiro
11 Rui CerejoAB New YorkPor ConfirmarAveiro
12 Vitor FerreiraAB New YorkPor ConfirmarAveiro
13 André GonçalvesGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
14 Antonio LopesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
15 Antonio LuisGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
16 Hugo SousaGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
17 João LopesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
18 João NogueiraGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
19 João SantosGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
20 João SilvaGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
21 Jose NunesGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
22 Luis FerreiraGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
23 Luís MartinsGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
24 Nuno AmadoGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
25 Nuno LucasGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
26 Pedro SantosGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
27 Tiago SantosGDR São TeotónioPor ConfirmarBeja
28 Frederico AbreuFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoBraga
29 João LeiteAB VimaranenseConfirmadoBraga
30 Jorge SantosVou EscolherPor ConfirmarBraga
31 Ângelo CorreiaCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
32 António MoraisCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
33 Armindo FariaConfirmadoCastelo Branco
34 David CarriçoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
35 Francisco GomesCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
36 Gonçalo RealCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
37 Lucas MiguelCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
38 Luís LinoNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
39 Luis MonteiroNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
40 Marco MarquesCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
41 Nuno CorreiaCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
42 Nuno RaposoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
43 Nuno SilvaCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
44 Paulo BastosUPC CheloPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
45 Sérgio BarãoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
46 Abel BernardinoCB CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
47 Alexandre MartinsMonumental AcademyPor ConfirmarCoimbra
48 André FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
49 André SoaresCB PenacovaPor ConfirmarCoimbra
50 André VilelaMonumental AcademyPor ConfirmarCoimbra
51 Bruno LadeiroAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
52 Bruno MaduroCB MiraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
53 Carlos AlmeidaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
54 Carlos JegundoAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
55 Cláudio BatistaCB PenacovaPor ConfirmarCoimbra
56 Diogo BatistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
57 Fábio RumorCB MiraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
58 Fernando AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
59 Fernando CardosoCB PenacovaPor ConfirmarCoimbra
60 Francisco AlvoeiroAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
61 Francisco PinhalAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
62 Gabriel RodriguesAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
63 João MouraMonumental AcademyPor ConfirmarCoimbra
64 José AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
65 José AngeloUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
66 José GeraldoAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
67 Luís TorresAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
68 Marcio CarapinhaCB MiraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
69 Marco CanelasCB PenacovaPor ConfirmarCoimbra
70 Micael MoçoCB MiraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
71 Nélson CarvalhoAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
72 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
73 Pedro MiguelMonumental AcademyPor ConfirmarCoimbra
74 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
75 Ricardo LestonAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
76 Ricardo VicenteAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
77 Rui FélixCB MiraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
78 Fabio ConceiçãoGD OdeceixePor ConfirmarFaro
79 Jorge TinocoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoFaro
80 Rui BatalhaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
81 Sergio VicenteGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
82 Vincent CalabreseFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoFaro
83 Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
84 Adelino SantosGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
85 Alexander SilvaCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
86 Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
87 Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
88 António ClementeUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
89 António SilvaCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
90 Armindo SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
91 Artur OliveiraCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
92 Bruno RochaGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
93 Carlos CostaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
94 Carlos SantosCCRF ArrabalPor ConfirmarLeiria
95 César DâmicaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
96 Cristóvão MoreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
97 Daniel PiresO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
98 David MilhinhosACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
99 Donato LúcioUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
100 Flavio CarvalhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
101 Francisca TaveiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
102 Francisco MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
103 Gonçalo BorgesUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
104 Janine SantosGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
105 João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
106 João PauloO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
107 João SantoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
108 João TavaresGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
109 Joao VicenteGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
110 Joel DuarteARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
111 Jorge BoitaGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
112 Jorge CoelhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
113 José MorgadoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
114 Jose RibeiroO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
115 Leonardo PerpétuoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
116 Luis FerreiraGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
117 Luis PrudencioGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
118 Manuel BernardinoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
119 Márcio FerreiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
120 Mário NascimentoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
121 Mickael AlvesGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
122 Miguel CarvalhoCCRF ArrabalPor ConfirmarLeiria
123 Miguel MurraçasGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
124 Nuno BernardinoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
125 Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
126 Nuno NunesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
127 Nuno ZarroGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
128 Octávio SantosUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
129 Paulo FigueiredoO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
130 Paulo OliveiraGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
131 Paulo VieiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
132 Pedro MadeiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
133 Pedro MiguelO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
134 Pedro PereiraConfirmadoLeiria
135 Pedro RamosACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
136 Pedro RodriguesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
137 Raquel FreireGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
138 Ricardo OliveiraACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
139 Rui PereiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
140 Sylvio RomeroGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
141 Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
142 Tiago CoutinhoACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
143 Vasco CastelhanoGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
144 Vitor LuisGDC CandeeirosPor ConfirmarLeiria
145 Abílio SilvaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
146 Alberto FigueiredoCue ActionPor ConfirmarLisboa
147 Alexandrino LeiteGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
148 António AntunesConfirmadoLisboa
149 António MorgadoUPVNPor ConfirmarLisboa
150 António NevesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
151 Artur CostaSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
152 Bruno Oliveira8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
153 Bruno SenoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
154 Carlos Bernardo8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
155 David BritoJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
156 Dilsa MonicoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
157 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
158 Fabio GomesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
159 Fernando BastosSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
160 Fernando PinheiroJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
161 Filipe PereiraClub AzambujensePor ConfirmarLisboa
162 Filipe SimõesCue ActionPor ConfirmarLisboa
163 Helder RibeiroABHSConfirmadoLisboa
164 Henrique CorreiaAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarLisboa
165 Hugo WeberDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
166 João JardimABHSConfirmadoLisboa
167 Joaquim VerissimoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
168 Jorge CostaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
169 Jose SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
170 Leandro PintoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
171 Lucian Roman8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
172 Luciano GamaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
173 Luis PonceABHSConfirmadoLisboa
174 Luis RosaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
175 Manuel TeixeiraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
176 Marcos Mota8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
177 Mario NascimentoJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
178 Miguel PaisClub AzambujensePor ConfirmarLisboa
179 Patricio AlbuquerqueJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
180 Paulo Cristovão8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
181 Paulo MartinsGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
182 Pedro CorreiaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
183 Pedro MatosGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
184 Pedro PintoClub AzambujensePor ConfirmarLisboa
185 Pedro SalsinhaUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
186 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
187 Ricardo SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
188 Rui FerreiraCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
189 Sérgio MartinsCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
190 Sérgio VitorinoClub AzambujensePor ConfirmarLisboa
191 Tiago CostaABHSPor ConfirmarLisboa
192 Tiago Oliveira8 de FogoPor ConfirmarLisboa
193 Vitor SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
194 Acácio BarrosVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
195 Alberto CostaCRC Império de Vila ChãConfirmadoPorto
196 Alvaro LacerdaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
197 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
198 António NogueiraAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
199 Arlindo MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
200 Arménio NunesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
201 Bruno BernardoAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarPorto
202 Bruno FerreiraAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
203 Bruno RodriguesCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
204 Carlos RochaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
205 Carlos VilaçaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
206 Celestino SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
207 Cesar TeixeiraAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
208 David LeiteAB PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
209 Fabio MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
210 Fernando CorreiaCRC Império de Vila ChãPor ConfirmarPorto
211 Fernando OliveiraPaparugui CBPor ConfirmarPorto
212 Guilherme FreitasLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
213 Helder MoreiraPaparugui CBPor ConfirmarPorto
214 Hugo InácioVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
215 Idalécio FernandesLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
216 Ismael AzevedoCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
217 João CarvalhoVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
218 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
219 Joel LeiteCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
220 Jorge CostaAD BilharsindePor ConfirmarPorto
221 Jorge De OliveiraLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
222 Jorge RochaPaparugui CBPor ConfirmarPorto
223 Jose BragaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
224 José CorreiaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
225 José Diogo PintoPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
226 José MarquesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
227 José Paulo NunesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
228 José PereiraAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
229 Jose RamalhaoVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
230 José SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
231 José XavierFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
232 Luciano SilvaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
233 Luis MoreiraCB MiraPor ConfirmarPorto
234 Manuel OliveiraVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
235 Marco RodriguesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
236 Mário CamposLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
237 Mário MaravalhasLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
238 Nélson CostaGDB Rio TintoPor ConfirmarPorto
239 Nuno SilvaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
240 Nuno SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
241 Óscar CarneiroFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
242 Paulo GarciaCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
243 Pedro MagalhãesPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
244 Pedro TeixeiraAA CoimbraPor ConfirmarPorto
245 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
246 Ricardo AbreuAB PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
247 Ricardo DiasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
248 Ricardo PintoLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
249 Ricardo RosasCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
250 Rodrigo VieiraCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
251 Rui RodriguesAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
252 Sergio SantosLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
253 Telmo PenhaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
254 Tito SantosFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
255 Vitor AndradeLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
256 Vitor DuarteCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
257 Vitor PintoAB PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
258 Carlos RodriguesCADEConfirmadoSantarém
259 Frederico PereiraMammamia Pool AcademyPor ConfirmarSantarém
260 Gonçalo MatrenoCADEConfirmadoSantarém
261 Joao LopesMammamia Pool AcademyPor ConfirmarSantarém
262 Luis JesusACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoSantarém
263 Luis LopesMammamia Pool AcademyPor ConfirmarSantarém
264 Nelson GraisMammamia Pool AcademyPor ConfirmarSantarém
265 Pedro BastosGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarSantarém
266 Telmo MendesCADEPor ConfirmarSantarém
267 Tiago SousaGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarSantarém
268 Nuno CarvalhoABHSConfirmadoSetúbal
269 Aderito NóbregaSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
270 Fabio PereiraA&P Pool ShotPor ConfirmarVila Real
271 Francisco FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
272 João CastroAD BilharsindeConfirmadoVila Real
273 Nuno FernandesA&P Pool ShotPor ConfirmarVila Real
274 Paulo CabralSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
275 Paulo PereiraSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
276 Rodrigo ClementeA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
277 Ruben CarvalheiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
278 Rui FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
279 Rui LouralA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
280 Rui SilvaA&P Pool ShotPor ConfirmarVila Real
281 Tiago CabralA&P Pool ShotPor ConfirmarVila Real
282 Tito VitalA&P Pool ShotPor ConfirmarVila Real