Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Agostinho FernandesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
2 Bruno SousaABHSConfirmadoAveiro
3 Carlos BarretoSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
4 Carlos GomesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
5 César FonsecaCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
6 Davide MarquesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
7 Fábio SantoCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
8 Germano LoboSeleção TrivialConfirmadoAveiro
9 Hermes LopesCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
10 Joaquim CorreiaAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
11 Jorge PimentaCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
12 José OliveiraAdama - AAMConfirmadoAveiro
13 Luís NevesAdama - AAMConfirmadoAveiro
14 Manuel MonteiroBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
15 Manuel RamalheiraCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
16 Mário JoséCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
17 Paulo LimaSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
18 Rogério OliveiraSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
19 Rui CerejoAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
20 Samuel SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
21 Vitor FerreiraAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
22 André GonçalvesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
23 Antonio LopesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
24 Antonio LuisGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
25 Hugo SousaGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
26 João LopesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
27 João NogueiraGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
28 João SantosGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
29 João SilvaGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
30 Jose NunesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
31 Luis FerreiraGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
32 Luís MartinsGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
33 Nuno AmadoGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
34 Nuno LucasGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
35 Pedro FariaGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
36 Pedro SantosGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
37 Tiago SantosGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
38 Vitor SilvaGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
39 Bruno SantosBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
40 Dário FreitasSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
41 Frederico AbreuFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoBraga
42 João LeiteAB VimaranenseConfirmadoBraga
43 João RoqueSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
44 Joaquim CardosoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
45 Jorge SantosVou EscolherConfirmadoBraga
46 José AntunesSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
47 José BarrosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
48 José CarlosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
49 José OliveiraAB FamalicãoConfirmadoBraga
50 Nuno LopesAB FamalicãoConfirmadoBraga
51 Paulo SequeiraBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
52 Ricardo FernandesSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
53 Ângelo CorreiaCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
54 Angêlo SaraivaCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
55 António MoraisCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
56 Armindo FariaConfirmadoCastelo Branco
57 David CarriçoCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
58 Diogo HenriquesCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
59 Francisco GomesCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
60 Francisco OliveiraGD ValverdeConfirmadoCastelo Branco
61 Gonçalo DiasGD ValverdeConfirmadoCastelo Branco
62 Gonçalo RealCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
63 Helder BizarroCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
64 Hugo RodriguesGD ValverdeConfirmadoCastelo Branco
65 João ParenteCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
66 Kévin VitalCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
67 Lucas MiguelCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
68 Luís LinoNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
69 Luis MonteiroNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
70 Marco MarquesCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
71 Nuno CorreiaCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
72 Nuno RaposoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
73 Nuno SilvaCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
74 Orlando MatosCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
75 Paulo BastosUPC CheloConfirmadoCastelo Branco
76 Rogerio SantosCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
77 Sérgio BarãoCCDA Penedos AltosConfirmadoCastelo Branco
78 Telmo DuarteGD ValverdeConfirmadoCastelo Branco
79 Tiago CordeiroCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
80 Tiago RamosGD ValverdeConfirmadoCastelo Branco
81 Vasco NunoCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
82 Vitor SantosCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
83 Abel BernardinoCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
84 Alexandre MartinsMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
85 André FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
86 André SoaresCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
87 André VilelaMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
88 Bruno LadeiroAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
89 Bruno MaduroCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
90 Carlos AlmeidaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
91 Carlos JegundoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
92 Cláudio BatistaCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
93 Daniel MaloACRD Condeixa-a-VelhaConfirmadoCoimbra
94 Diogo BatistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
95 Fábio RumorCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
96 Fernando AlmeidaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
97 Fernando AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
98 Fernando CardosoCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
99 Fernando CarvalhoMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
100 Francisco AlvoeiroAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
101 Francisco PinhalAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
102 Francisco RosaMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
103 Gabriel RodriguesAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
104 Hugo RogeiroMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
105 João MarquesNúcleo SCP CondeixaConfirmadoCoimbra
106 João MouraMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
107 Jorge SousaMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
108 José AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
109 José AngeloUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
110 José GeraldoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
111 Luís TorresAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
112 Marcio CarapinhaCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
113 Marco CanelasCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
114 Marco PocinhoMD Bilhar ClubConfirmadoCoimbra
115 Mauro FrescoNúcleo SCP CondeixaConfirmadoCoimbra
116 Micael MoçoCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
117 Nélson CarvalhoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
118 Nuno DanielUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
119 Nuno FlóridoUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
120 Nuno SantosUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
121 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
122 Paulo RosaAD S. MamedeConfirmadoCoimbra
123 Pedro CaridadeNúcleo SCP CondeixaConfirmadoCoimbra
124 Pedro MiguelMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
125 Pedro SantosUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
126 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
127 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
128 Reinaldo CarvalhoMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
129 Ricardo LestonAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
130 Ricardo VicenteAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
131 Rui MarquesACRD Condeixa-a-VelhaConfirmadoCoimbra
132 Sérgio AssunçãoUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
133 Avelino MadeiraGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
134 Fabio ConceiçãoGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
135 João CaetanoGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
136 João SalgadinhoCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmadoFaro
137 Jorge TinocoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoFaro
138 José CostaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
139 Jose Maria CostaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
140 José MendesGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
141 José PatolaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
142 Miguel MestreGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
143 Reinaldo AngeloGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
144 Rui BatalhaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
145 Sergio VicenteGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
146 Vitor MartinsGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
147 Aldemar AndradeCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
148 Bruno CoelhoHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
149 Bruno RodriguesHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
150 Carlos FernandezSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
151 Celso Velosa3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
152 Cláudio MelimSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
153 Cláudio PintoJuventude de GaulaConfirmadoFunchal
154 Diamantino OrnelasSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
155 Diogo NóbregaCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
156 Duarte FreitasFC Bom SucessoConfirmadoFunchal
157 Fábio GóisCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
158 Fernão Oliveira3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
159 Freddy VieiraCN CalhetaConfirmadoFunchal
160 Gonzalo MendezCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
161 Inácio NunesCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
162 Jaime CastroCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
163 João Henrique SilvaCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
164 João Manuel PestanaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
165 João Pedro FerreiraJuventude de GaulaConfirmadoFunchal
166 Jonas SousaCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
167 José Alberto BrasãoSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
168 José FernandesCN CalhetaConfirmadoFunchal
169 José Luís SilvaSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
170 José Manuel VieiraSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
171 Luís AlmeidaHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
172 Luís CastroJuventude de GaulaConfirmadoFunchal
173 Luís Filipe OlimMachim SCConfirmadoFunchal
174 Luís Rebolo3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
175 Manuel Carvalho3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
176 Marcelino TeixeiraGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
177 Marcelo MenezesCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
178 Marco Paulo FreitasMachim SCConfirmadoFunchal
179 Miguel FerreiraAD CamachaConfirmadoFunchal
180 Miguel GaranitoCP Fajã da OvelhaConfirmadoFunchal
181 Miguel SilvaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
182 Nuno Diogo DiasCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
183 Nuno TeixeiraGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
184 Paulo Cafofo3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
185 Paulo Renato ViveirosAD CaramanchãoConfirmadoFunchal
186 Paulo SousaCP Fajã da OvelhaConfirmadoFunchal
187 Raúl CostaCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
188 Ricardo NunesHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
189 Ricardo PetitoHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
190 Roberto AbreuAD CaramanchãoConfirmadoFunchal
191 Rogério MendonçaHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
192 Rui AguiarSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
193 Rui MachadoMachim SCConfirmadoFunchal
194 Rui Paulo Gouveia3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
195 Rui VieiraSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
196 Sandro FernandesGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
197 Sandro JesusGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
198 Sérgio Gouveia3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
199 Simon SousaCP Fajã da OvelhaConfirmadoFunchal
200 Valério BasílioCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
201 Válter Martins3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
202 Abel MatiasGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
203 António GonçalvesGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
204 António SerraGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
205 João FreireGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
206 João SilvaGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
207 José CarlosGuarda FCConfirmadoGuarda
208 Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
209 Adelino SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
210 Alexander SilvaCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
211 Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
212 Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
213 António ClementeUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
214 António LouroO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
215 Antonio MagnoARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
216 António SilvaCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
217 Armindo SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
218 Artur FartariaNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
219 Artur OliveiraCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
220 Bruno RochaGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
221 Carlos CostaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
222 Carlos SantosCCRF ArrabalConfirmadoLeiria
223 César DâmicaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
224 Cristóvão MoreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
225 Daniel PiresO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
226 David MilhinhosACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
227 Donato LúcioUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
228 Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
229 Flavio CarvalhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
230 Francisca TaveiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
231 Francisco MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
232 Francisco TaveiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
233 Gonçalo BorgesUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
234 Janine SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
235 João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
236 João PauloO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
237 João SantoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
238 João TavaresGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
239 Joao VicenteGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
240 Joel DuarteARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
241 Joel MagalhãesURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
242 Jorge BoitaGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
243 Jorge CoelhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
244 José MorgadoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
245 Jose RibeiroO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
246 Leonardo PerpétuoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
247 Luís CarlosURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
248 Luis FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
249 Luis PrudencioGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
250 Manuel BernardinoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
251 Márcio FerreiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
252 Marcos TeixeiraNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
253 Mário NascimentoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
254 Mickael AlvesGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
255 Miguel CarvalhoCCRF ArrabalConfirmadoLeiria
256 Miguel MurraçasGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
257 Miguel SantosGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
258 Nuno AlexandreARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
259 Nuno BernardinoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
260 Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
261 Nuno NunesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
262 Nuno ZarroGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
263 Octávio SantosUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
264 Paulo DamicaURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
265 Paulo OliveiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
266 Paulo VieiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
267 Pedro MadeiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
268 Pedro MiguelO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
269 Pedro PereiraConfirmadoLeiria
270 Pedro RamosACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
271 Pedro RodriguesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
272 Raquel FreireGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
273 Ricardo OliveiraACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
274 Rui PereiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
275 Sérgio BandeiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
276 Sylvio RomeroGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
277 Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
278 Tiago CoutinhoACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
279 Vasco CastelhanoGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
280 Vitor LuisGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
281 Abílio SilvaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
282 Alberto FigueiredoCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
283 Alexandrino LeiteGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
284 André CâmaraInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
285 André PinaCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
286 António AntunesConfirmadoLisboa
287 António MorgadoUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
288 António NevesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
289 António PiresCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
290 Artur CostaSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
291 Bruno GirãoRetiro com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
292 Bruno Oliveira8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
293 Bruno SenoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
294 Bruno SousaCRC Forte da CasaConfirmadoLisboa
295 Carlos Bernardo8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
296 Carlos GuedesOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
297 Daniel Sao PedroInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
298 David BritoJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
299 Dilsa MonicoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
300 Dinis BrancasInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
301 Diogo GonçalvesClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
302 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
303 Diogo RodriguesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
304 Domingos GuedesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
305 Edgar MartinsCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
306 Eduardo RibeiroGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
307 Fabio GomesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
308 Fabio MartinsInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
309 Fernando BastosSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
310 Fernando DiogoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
311 Fernando FernandesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
312 Fernando PereiraGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
313 Fernando PinheiroJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
314 Filipe PereiraClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
315 Filipe SimõesCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
316 Francisco CarreiraADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
317 Gonçalo MendesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
318 Helder RibeiroABHSConfirmadoLisboa
319 Henrique CorreiaAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
320 Hugo PereiraCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
321 Hugo WeberDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
322 Ivan CoelhoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
323 João JardimABHSConfirmadoLisboa
324 João PalmelaCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
325 João RafaelCRC Forte da CasaConfirmadoLisboa
326 Joaquim VerissimoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
327 Joel SousaInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
328 Jorge CostaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
329 Jorge SantosGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
330 José BaleirasCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
331 Jose SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
332 Leandro PintoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
333 Lucian Roman8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
334 Luciano GamaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
335 Luis PonceABHSConfirmadoLisboa
336 Luis RosaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
337 Luís SilvaADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
338 Manuel GouveiaADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
339 Manuel PereiraCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
340 Manuel RamosRetiro com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
341 Manuel TeixeiraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
342 Marcos Mota8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
343 Mario NascimentoJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
344 Miguel AirosaCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
345 Miguel FernandesCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
346 Miguel PaisClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
347 Nelson BritoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
348 Nuno EstevesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
349 Nuno RibeiroCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
350 Nuno VermelhoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
351 Osmir NabazInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
352 Patricio AlbuquerqueJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
353 Paulo Cristovão8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
354 Paulo MartinsGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
355 Paulo NicolauABHSConfirmadoLisboa
356 Paulo RibeiroCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
357 Pedro CarvalhoConfirmadoLisboa
358 Pedro CorreiaGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
359 Pedro DanielRetiro com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
360 Pedro DuarteCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
361 Pedro HenriquesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
362 Pedro MatosGD Banco de PortugalConfirmadoLisboa
363 Pedro PintoClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
364 Pedro SalsinhaUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
365 Pedro SantosCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
366 Ricardo CarraçasInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
367 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
368 Ricardo SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
369 Ricardo SilvaADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
370 Rodrigo CarrapatoOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
371 Ruben AlvesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
372 Rui FerreiraCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
373 Rui MachadoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
374 Rui PereiraCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
375 Sandro SantosAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
376 Sérgio MartinsCue ActionConfirmadoLisboa
377 Sérgio VitorinoClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
378 Telmo SilvaInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
379 Tiago CostaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
380 Vítor DiasADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
381 Vitor SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
382 Abílio AlecrimBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
383 Acácio BarrosVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
384 Alberto CostaCRC Império de Vila ChãConfirmadoPorto
385 Alexandre TeixeiraAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
386 Alfredo SilvaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
387 Alvaro LacerdaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
388 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
389 André BarrosLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
390 António BessaCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
391 António GomesACALConfirmadoPorto
392 António NogueiraAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
393 António PedroCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
394 António SousaCRC Império de Vila ChãConfirmadoPorto
395 Arlindo MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
396 Arménio NunesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
397 Bruno BernardoAA CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
398 Bruno FerreiraAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
399 Bruno FreitasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
400 Bruno FumegaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
401 Bruno RodriguesCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
402 Carlos AntunesCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
403 Carlos CastroNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
404 Carlos RochaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
405 Carlos VilaçaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
406 Celestino SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
407 Celso PereiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
408 Cesar TeixeiraAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
409 David LeiteAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
410 Diogo GonçalvesNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
411 Diogo SilvaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
412 Diogo SoaresAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
413 Domingos AmadorVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
414 Domingos SilvaCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
415 Evaristo MagalhaesCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
416 Fabio MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
417 Fernando CorreiaCRC Império de Vila ChãConfirmadoPorto
418 Fernando MoreiraAB GondivaiConfirmadoPorto
419 Fernando OliveiraPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
420 Filipe SilvaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
421 Filipe SoaresAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
422 Flávio SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
423 Francisco FreitasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
424 Germano SáAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
425 Goncalo FonsecaCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
426 Guilherme FreitasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
427 Helder MoreiraPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
428 Henrique GonçalvesAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
429 Hugo InácioVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
430 Hugo NevesCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
431 Hugo RibeiroACALConfirmadoPorto
432 Hugo RiosBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
433 Hugo SaraivaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
434 Humberto TeixeiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
435 Idalécio FernandesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
436 Ismael AzevedoCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
437 Jesus LealAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
438 João AraújoAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
439 João BarbosaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
440 João CapeloAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
441 João CarvalhoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
442 João FernandesAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
443 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
444 João LeiteBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
445 João PauloBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
446 João PereiraNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
447 João SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
448 Joel LeiteCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
449 Jorge CostaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
450 Jorge De OliveiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
451 Jorge RochaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
452 José BarrosAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
453 Jose BragaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
454 José CorreiaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
455 José Diogo PintoPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
456 Jose LimaCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
457 José MaiaAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
458 José MarquesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
459 José Paulo NunesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
460 José PereiraAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
461 Jose RamalhaoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
462 José SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
463 José VigárioACALConfirmadoPorto
464 José XavierFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
465 Julio SeixasCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
466 Leonel DiasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
467 Luciano SilvaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
468 Luis MoreiraCB MiraConfirmadoPorto
469 Manuel CarvalhoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
470 Manuel OliveiraVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
471 Marco RodriguesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
472 Marco SantosCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
473 Mário CamposLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
474 Mário CorreiaCRC Império de Vila ChãConfirmadoPorto
475 Mario CostaCB Pool MasterConfirmadoPorto
476 Mário MaravalhasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
477 Miguel MartinsCB Pool MasterConfirmadoPorto
478 Miguel VinhaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
479 Nélson CostaGDB Rio TintoConfirmadoPorto
480 Nelson FariaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
481 Nuno AndréCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
482 Nuno SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
483 Nuno SilvaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
484 Óscar CarneiroFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
485 Paulo GarciaCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
486 Pedro MagalhãesPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
487 Pedro MagalhãesCB Pool MasterConfirmadoPorto
488 Pedro SilvaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
489 Pedro TeixeiraAA CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
490 Rafael SampaioAB GondivaiConfirmadoPorto
491 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
492 Ricardo AbreuAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
493 Ricardo DiasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
494 Ricardo FerreiraAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
495 Ricardo MotaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
496 Ricardo PinheiroCB Pool MasterConfirmadoPorto
497 Ricardo PintoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
498 Ricardo RosasCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
499 Rodrigo MendesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
500 Rodrigo VieiraCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
501 Rui GuedesACALConfirmadoPorto
502 Rui RodriguesAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
503 Rui SáAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
504 Sergio SantosLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
505 Sérgio SilvaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
506 Severino PinhoCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
507 Silvério RibeiroAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
508 Telmo PenhaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
509 Tiago DiasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
510 Tiago MarquesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
511 Tito SantosFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
512 Tomás RamalhãoAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
513 Vitor AndradeLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
514 Vitor DuarteCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
515 Vitor LopesNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
516 Vítor ManuelAR PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
517 Vitor TeixeiraCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
518 Wilhelm SiegholLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
519 Carlos RodriguesCADEConfirmadoSantarém
520 Eduardo JorgeJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
521 Frederico PereiraMammamia Pool AcademyConfirmadoSantarém
522 Gonçalo MatrenoCADEConfirmadoSantarém
523 João DiogoJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
524 Joao LopesMammamia Pool AcademyConfirmadoSantarém
525 Luis JesusACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoSantarém
526 Luis LopesMammamia Pool AcademyConfirmadoSantarém
527 Nelson GraisMammamia Pool AcademyConfirmadoSantarém
528 Pedro BastosGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoSantarém
529 Telmo MendesCADEConfirmadoSantarém
530 Tiago SousaGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoSantarém
531 Alexandre AlmeidaGD AlcochetenseConfirmadoSetúbal
532 André CarmoSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
533 Bruno NogueiraSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
534 Daniel LopesInferno da BicaConfirmadoSetúbal
535 David NogueiraSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
536 Horácio CasimiroGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
537 Leonardo AlvesGD AlcochetenseConfirmadoSetúbal
538 Miguel RodriguesGD AlcochetenseConfirmadoSetúbal
539 Nuno CardosoSnooker Club de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
540 Nuno CarvalhoABHSConfirmadoSetúbal
541 Paulo BeiróGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
542 Rafael CorreiaA.F.E.P. de MontijoConfirmadoSetúbal
543 Rui SousaGD AlcochetenseConfirmadoSetúbal
544 Aderito NóbregaSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
545 Antonio AlmeidaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
546 Antonio LuisA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
547 Armando PeixotoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
548 Duarte RibeiroA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
549 Eurico SantosA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
550 Fabio PereiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
551 Fernando SeixasA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
552 Francisco FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
553 João CastroAD BilharsindeConfirmadoVila Real
554 Luis CampeaoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
555 Luis RodriguesSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
556 Manuel TapadaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
557 Mario RibeiroSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
558 Nuno FernandesA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
559 Paulo CabralSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
560 Paulo CarvalhoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
561 Paulo PereiraSc Vila RealConfirmadoVila Real
562 Pedro PeixotoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
563 Ricardo AlmeidaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
564 Rodrigo ClementeA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
565 Ruben CarvalheiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
566 Rui FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
567 Rui LouralA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
568 Rui SilvaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
569 Tiago CabralA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
570 Tito VitalA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real