Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Agostinho FernandesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
2 Bruno SousaABHSConfirmadoAveiro
3 Carlos BarretoSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
4 Carlos CorreiaBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
5 Davide MarquesAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
6 Fábio SantoCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
7 Germano LoboSeleção TrivialConfirmadoAveiro
8 Hermes LopesCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
9 Joaquim CorreiaAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
10 Jorge PimentaCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
11 Manuel MonteiroBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
12 Manuel PereiraAA CoimbraConfirmadoAveiro
13 Paulo LimaSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
14 Ricardo SilvaBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
15 Rogério OliveiraSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
16 Samuel SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
17 Vitor FerreiraAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
18 Antonio LuisGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
19 Jose NunesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
20 Ana OliveiraBracaraConfirmadoBraga
21 Bruno SantosBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
22 Dário FreitasSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
23 Frederico AbreuFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoBraga
24 João LeiteAB VimaranenseConfirmadoBraga
25 João RoqueSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
26 Joaquim CardosoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
27 José AntunesSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
28 José BarrosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
29 José CarlosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
30 José OliveiraAB FamalicãoConfirmadoBraga
31 Nuno LopesAB FamalicãoConfirmadoBraga
32 Ricardo FernandesSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
33 Rui Manuel VieiraBolas VirtuaisConfirmadoBraga
34 Sara RochaBracaraConfirmadoBraga
35 Alexandre MartinsMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
36 André VilelaMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
37 António DomingosMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
38 Carlos JegundoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
39 Daniel MaloACRD Condeixa-a-VelhaConfirmadoCoimbra
40 Francisco PinhalAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
41 José AngeloUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
42 José GeraldoAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
43 Luís TorresAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
44 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
45 Pedro MiguelMonumental AcademyConfirmadoCoimbra
46 Pedro SantosUPC CheloConfirmadoCoimbra
47 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
48 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
49 Ricardo LestonAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
50 Ricardo VicenteAA CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
51 Rui MarquesACRD Condeixa-a-VelhaConfirmadoCoimbra
52 Avelino MadeiraGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
53 João CaetanoGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
54 João SalgadinhoCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmadoFaro
55 Jorge TinocoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoFaro
56 Ruben SantosGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
57 Rui BatalhaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
58 Sergio VicenteGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
59 Aldemar AndradeCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
60 André FernandesFC Bom SucessoConfirmadoFunchal
61 Bruno CoelhoHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
62 Bruno RodriguesHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
63 Cláudio MelimSC MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
64 Cláudio PintoJuventude de GaulaConfirmadoFunchal
65 Diogo NóbregaCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
66 Duarte FreitasFC Bom SucessoConfirmadoFunchal
67 Edgar RodriguesAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
68 Fábio GóisCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
69 Fábio NóbregaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
70 Gonzalo MendezCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
71 Inácio NunesCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
72 Jaime CastroCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
73 João Henrique SilvaCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
74 João Manuel PestanaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
75 Jonas SousaCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
76 Luís AlmeidaHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
77 Luís CastroJuventude de GaulaConfirmadoFunchal
78 Luís Filipe OlimMachim SCConfirmadoFunchal
79 Luís Rebolo3 JotasConfirmadoFunchal
80 Marcelino TeixeiraGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
81 Miguel FerreiraAD CamachaConfirmadoFunchal
82 Miguel GaranitoCP Fajã da OvelhaConfirmadoFunchal
83 Miguel SilvaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
84 Nélio NóbregaAA Miguel SilvaConfirmadoFunchal
85 Nuno TeixeiraGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
86 Paulo SousaCP Fajã da OvelhaConfirmadoFunchal
87 Ricardo NunesHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
88 Ricardo PetitoHorários do FunchalConfirmadoFunchal
89 Rui MachadoMachim SCConfirmadoFunchal
90 Sandro FernandesGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
91 Sandro JesusGastromadeiraConfirmadoFunchal
92 Valério BasílioCP Santa CruzConfirmadoFunchal
93 Bruno RochaGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
94 Carlos DuranaDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoLeiria
95 Donato LúcioUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
96 Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
97 Janine SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
98 Jorge CoelhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
99 Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
100 Paulo OliveiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
101 Paulo VieiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
102 Pedro PereiraConfirmadoLeiria
103 Rui PereiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
104 Sylvio RomeroGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
105 Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
106 André CâmaraInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
107 António NevesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
108 Bruno SenoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
109 Bruno SousaCRC Forte da CasaConfirmadoLisboa
110 Dilsa MonicoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
111 Dinis BrancasInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
112 Diogo GonçalvesClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
113 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
114 Domingos GuedesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
115 Fabio GomesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
116 Fernando FernandesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
117 Filipe PereiraClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
118 Francisco ClaudinoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
119 Gonçalo MendesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
120 Helder RibeiroABHSConfirmadoLisboa
121 Henrique CorreiaAA CoimbraConfirmadoLisboa
122 Ivan CoelhoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
123 João FonsecaConfirmadoLisboa
124 João JardimABHSConfirmadoLisboa
125 Joaquim VerissimoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
126 Jose SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
127 Leandro PintoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
128 Luis PonceABHSConfirmadoLisboa
129 Manuel TeixeiraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
130 Nelson BritoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
131 Nuno EstevesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
132 Nuno RibeiroCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
133 Nuno RoloCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
134 Osmir NabazInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
135 Paulo Cristovão8 de FogoConfirmadoLisboa
136 Pedro CarvalhoConfirmadoLisboa
137 Pedro SalsinhaUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
138 Pedro SantosCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
139 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
140 Ricardo SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
141 Ruben AlvesCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
142 Rui PereiraCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
143 Sérgio VitorinoClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
144 Telmo SilvaInferno da BicaConfirmadoLisboa
145 Tiago CostaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
146 Vitor SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
147 Alexandre TeixeiraAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
148 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
149 André RibasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
150 Arménio NunesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
151 Bruno BernardoAA CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
152 Bruno CarvalhoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
153 Bruno FreitasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
154 Bruno FumegaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
155 Celestino SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
156 David LeiteAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
157 Diogo SoaresAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
158 Fabio MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
159 Filipe SoaresAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
160 Francisco FreitasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
161 Hugo RiosBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
162 Hugo SaraivaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
163 Hugo ValenteBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
164 Humberto TeixeiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
165 João BarbosaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
166 João CardosoCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
167 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
168 João LeiteBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
169 João PauloBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
170 João SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
171 Joel LeiteCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
172 Jorge LoureiroAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
173 Jorge SantosAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
174 José CorreiaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
175 Leonel DiasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
176 Luis CostaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
177 Marco SantosCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
178 Marlene PereiraBracaraConfirmadoPorto
179 Nuno SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
180 Pedro TeixeiraAA CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
181 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
182 Ricardo CruzBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
183 Ricardo DiasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
184 Ricardo FerreiraAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
185 Ricardo MotaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
186 Ricardo PintoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
187 Rui SáAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
188 Sérgio SilvaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
189 Severino PinhoCB Pedro GriloConfirmadoPorto
190 Telmo MesquitaAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
191 Tiago CarvalhoAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
192 Tiago DiasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
193 Tiago MarquesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
194 Tomás RamalhãoAB GaiaConfirmadoPorto
195 Vítor ManuelAR PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
196 Daniel LopesInferno da BicaConfirmadoSetúbal
197 Luís LançaAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
198 Nuno CarvalhoABHSConfirmadoSetúbal
199 Paulo BeiróGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal