Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
FP Bilhar
Provas Equipas
Jogos em Directo
Em Directo
Jogos com Live Score
Jogos com Live Stream
Carambola
Calendário
Equipas Inscritas
Consultar Resultados
Pool Feminino
Calendário
Equipas Inscritas
Consultar Resultados
Pool Masculino
Calendário
Equipas Inscritas
Consultar Resultados
Pool Português
Calendário
Equipas Inscritas
Consultar Resultados
Snooker
Calendário
Equipas Inscritas
Consultar Resultados
Histórico
Consultar Resultados
Provas Associações
Consultar Resultados
Provas Individuais
Jogos em Directo
Em Directo
Jogos com Live Score
Jogos com Live Stream
Carambola
Calendário
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Pool
Calendário
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Pool Feminino
Calendário
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Pool Português
Calendário
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Snooker
Calendário
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Pool Veteranos
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
PPT Veteranos
Atletas Inscritos
Consultar Resultados
Rankings
Histórico
Resultados
Rankings
Provas Homologadas
Consultar Resultados
PPT Campeonato Nacional - 3.ª Divisão - Coimbra
AGU Pool Team - B
9 - 7
CDR Penelense
Detalhe
Lic_1
Jogador
Resultado
Lic_2
Jogador
Jogo 16
12174
Eduardo Ribeiro
1 - 0
12416
Ricardo Almeida
Jogo 15
12177
Gustavo Pancas
0 - 1
12410
Ruben Medina
Jogo 14
12173
António Duarte
1 - 0
12415
Samuel Lopes
Jogo 13
12175
Paulo Tábuas
1 - 0
12411
Joaquim Fernandes
Jogo 12
12174
Eduardo Ribeiro
0 - 1
12410
Ruben Medina
Jogo 11
12177
Gustavo Pancas
0 - 1
12415
Samuel Lopes
Jogo 10
12173
António Duarte
1 - 0
12411
Joaquim Fernandes
Jogo 9
12175
Paulo Tábuas
1 - 0
12416
Ricardo Almeida
Jogo 8
12174
Eduardo Ribeiro
0 - 1
12415
Samuel Lopes
Jogo 7
12177
Gustavo Pancas
0 - 1
12411
Joaquim Fernandes
Jogo 6
12173
António Duarte
0 - 1
12416
Ricardo Almeida
Jogo 5
12175
Paulo Tábuas
1 - 0
12423
Francisco Reis
Jogo 4
12174
Eduardo Ribeiro
1 - 0
12411
Joaquim Fernandes
Jogo 3
12177
Gustavo Pancas
1 - 0
12416
Ricardo Almeida
Jogo 2
12173
António Duarte
1 - 0
12410
Ruben Medina
Jogo 1
12175
Paulo Tábuas
0 - 1
12415
Samuel Lopes