Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Bica04/06/202120:30Diogo Gonçalves2 - 7Bruno Seno1.ª Eliminatória
2Hotshot04/06/202120:30Manuel Teixeira6 - 7Filipe Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
3Lamosa04/06/202120:30Francisco Claudino7 - 2Pedro Carvalho1.ª Eliminatória
4Hotshot04/06/202120:30Joaquim VerissimoFC - 7Ivan Coelho1.ª Eliminatória
5Hotshot04/06/202120:30Luis Ponce5 - 7Tiago Costa1.ª Eliminatória
6Hotshot04/06/202120:30Vitor Silva0 - 7João Fonseca1.ª Eliminatória
7Hotshot04/06/202120:30António Neves7 - 3Domingos Guedes1.ª Eliminatória
8Hotshot04/06/202120:30Diogo Inácio4 - 7Fernando Fernandes1.ª Eliminatória
9Lamosa04/06/202120:30Nelson Brito2 - 7Ricardo Serra1.ª Eliminatória
10Hotshot04/06/202120:30Paulo Cristovão6 - 7Nuno Esteves1.ª Eliminatória
11Bica04/06/202120:30Osmir Nabaz5 - 7João Jardim1.ª Eliminatória
12Bica04/06/202120:30Dinis Brancas2 - 7Ruben Alves1.ª Eliminatória
13Lamosa04/06/202120:30Pedro Santos7 - 2Sérgio Vitorino1.ª Eliminatória
14Lamosa04/06/202120:30Gonçalo Mendes0 - 7Nuno Rolo1.ª Eliminatória
15Hotshot04/06/202120:30Ricardo Silva4 - 7Henrique Correia1.ª Eliminatória
16Hotshot04/06/202120:30Helder Ribeiro7 - FCJose Silva1.ª Eliminatória
17Bica04/06/202120:30André Câmara7 - 6Rui Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
18Lamosa18/06/202118:00João Fonseca6 - 7Nuno Rolo2.ª Eliminatória
19Magic18/06/202120:30André Câmara0 - 7Henrique Correia2.ª Eliminatória
20Hotshot18/06/202120:30Leandro PintoFC - 7António Neves2.ª Eliminatória
21Hotshot18/06/202120:30Tiago Costa5 - 7Fernando Fernandes2.ª Eliminatória
22Hotshot18/06/202118:00Bruno SousaFC - 7Bruno Seno2.ª Eliminatória
23Lamosa18/06/202120:30Francisco Claudino7 - FCHelder Ribeiro2.ª Eliminatória
24Bica18/06/202120:30Filipe Pereira7 - 0Pedro Salsinha2.ª Eliminatória
25Lamosa18/06/202120:30Nuno Esteves7 - 1Dilsa Monico2.ª Eliminatória
26Hotshot18/06/202120:30Fabio Gomes7 - 6Pedro Santos2.ª Eliminatória
27Lamosa18/06/202118:00Ruben Alves7 - 5Ricardo Serra2.ª Eliminatória
28Bica18/06/202120:30Telmo SilvaFC - 7Nuno Ribeiro2.ª Eliminatória
29Hotshot18/06/202120:30João Jardim5 - 7Ivan Coelho2.ª Eliminatória
30Hotshot02/07/202121:00António Neves7 - 5Nuno Esteves3.ª Eliminatória
31Lamosa02/07/202121:00Nuno Rolo7 - 4Ivan Coelho3.ª Eliminatória
32Hotshot02/07/202121:00Henrique Correia7 - FCFilipe Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
33Lamosa02/07/202121:00Ruben Alves7 - 3Fernando Fernandes3.ª Eliminatória
34Lamosa02/07/202118:30Nuno Ribeiro7 - 1Bruno Seno3.ª Eliminatória
35Hotshot02/07/202121:00Fabio Gomes4 - 7Francisco Claudino3.ª Eliminatória