Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1CB Coimbra24/10/202010:00Pedro Miguel5 - 2Rui FélixRonda Inicial
2CB Coimbra24/10/202010:00Carlos Almeida2 - 5Rui MartinsRonda Inicial
3CB Coimbra24/10/202011:00Hugo Rogeiro1 - 5Francisco RosaRonda Inicial
4CB Coimbra24/10/202011:00André Carvalho3 - 5Paulo CostaRonda Inicial
5Monumental Academy24/10/202010:00Fernando Carvalho5 - 2Micael MoçoRonda Inicial
6Monumental Academy24/10/202010:00António Domingos5 - 2Cláudio BatistaRonda Inicial
7Monumental Academy24/10/202011:00Marco Canelas1 - 5Bruno MaduroRonda Inicial
8Monumental Academy24/10/202011:00José Geraldo2 - 5Fernando CardosoRonda Inicial
9AA Coimbra24/10/202010:00Alexandre Martins5 - FCJoão ViegasRonda Inicial
10AA Coimbra24/10/202010:00Ricardo Leston5 - 2José AngeloRonda Inicial
11AA Coimbra24/10/202011:00José Alves5 - 0Élio SimõesRonda Inicial
12AA Coimbra24/10/202011:00Rodrigo Ferreira1 - 5André VilelaRonda Inicial
13Monumental Academy24/10/202010:00Francisco Pinhal5 - 2Márcio AlexandreRonda Inicial
14Monumental Academy24/10/202010:00Fernando Almeida2 - 5Simão SantosRonda Inicial
15Monumental Academy24/10/202011:00Reinaldo Carvalho2 - 5Alexandre FlóridoRonda Inicial
16Monumental Academy24/10/202011:00André Ferreira0 - 5André SoaresRonda Inicial
17CB Coimbra24/10/202012:00Pedro Miguel5 - 0Rui MartinsVencedores 1
18CB Coimbra24/10/202012:00Francisco Rosa4 - 5Paulo CostaVencedores 1
19Monumental Academy24/10/202012:00Fernando Carvalho4 - 5António DomingosVencedores 1
20Monumental Academy24/10/202012:00Bruno Maduro2 - 5Fernando CardosoVencedores 1
21AA Coimbra24/10/202012:00Alexandre Martins5 - 0Ricardo LestonVencedores 1
22AA Coimbra24/10/202012:00José Alves0 - 5André VilelaVencedores 1
23Monumental Academy24/10/202012:00Francisco Pinhal5 - 4Simão SantosVencedores 1
24Monumental Academy24/10/202012:00Alexandre Flórido5 - 3André SoaresVencedores 1
25CB Coimbra24/10/202014:00Rui Félix4 - 5Carlos AlmeidaPerdedores 1
26CB Coimbra24/10/202014:00Hugo Rogeiro3 - 5André CarvalhoPerdedores 1
27Monumental Academy24/10/202014:00Micael Moço1 - 5Cláudio BatistaPerdedores 1
28Monumental Academy24/10/202014:00Marco Canelas5 - 3José GeraldoPerdedores 1
29AA Coimbra24/10/202014:00João ViegasFC - 5José AngeloPerdedores 1
30AA Coimbra24/10/202014:00Élio Simões5 - 3Rodrigo FerreiraPerdedores 1
31Monumental Academy24/10/202014:00Márcio Alexandre1 - 5Fernando AlmeidaPerdedores 1
32Monumental Academy24/10/202014:00Reinaldo Carvalho5 - 3André FerreiraPerdedores 1
33CB Coimbra24/10/202016:00Pedro Miguel5 - 1Paulo CostaVencedores 2
34Monumental Academy24/10/202016:00António Domingos4 - 5Fernando CardosoVencedores 2
35AA Coimbra24/10/202016:00Alexandre Martins4 - 5André VilelaVencedores 2
36Monumental Academy24/10/202016:00Francisco Pinhal5 - 1Alexandre FlóridoVencedores 2
37CB Coimbra24/10/202015:00Carlos Almeida3 - 5Francisco RosaPerdedores 2
38CB Coimbra24/10/202015:00André Carvalho5 - 1Rui MartinsPerdedores 2
39Monumental Academy24/10/202015:00Cláudio Batista5 - 3Bruno MaduroPerdedores 2
40Monumental Academy24/10/202015:00Marco Canelas5 - 1Fernando CarvalhoPerdedores 2
41AA Coimbra24/10/202015:00José Angelo5 - 2José AlvesPerdedores 2
42AA Coimbra24/10/202015:00Élio Simões1 - 5Ricardo LestonPerdedores 2
43Monumental Academy24/10/202015:00Fernando Almeida5 - 4André SoaresPerdedores 2
44Monumental Academy24/10/202015:00Reinaldo Carvalho5 - 4Simão SantosPerdedores 2
45CB Coimbra24/10/202016:00Francisco Rosa3 - 5André CarvalhoPerdedores 3
46Monumental Academy24/10/202016:00Cláudio Batista5 - 4Marco CanelasPerdedores 3
47AA Coimbra24/10/202016:00José Angelo1 - 5Ricardo LestonPerdedores 3
48Monumental Academy24/10/202016:00Fernando Almeida0 - 5Reinaldo CarvalhoPerdedores 3
49CB Coimbra24/10/202017:00Paulo Costa5 - 3André CarvalhoPerdedores 4
50Monumental Academy24/10/202017:00António Domingos1 - 5Cláudio BatistaPerdedores 4
51AA Coimbra24/10/202017:00Alexandre Martins1 - 5Ricardo LestonPerdedores 4
52Monumental Academy24/10/202017:00Alexandre Flórido5 - 3Reinaldo CarvalhoPerdedores 4
53Monumental Academy24/10/202019:00Pedro Miguel2 - 5Ricardo LestonQuartos Final
54Monumental Academy24/10/202019:00Fernando Cardoso5 - 1Alexandre FlóridoQuartos Final
55Monumental Academy24/10/202019:00André Vilela2 - 5Cláudio BatistaQuartos Final
56Monumental Academy24/10/202019:00Francisco Pinhal5 - 3Paulo CostaQuartos Final
57Monumental Academy24/10/202020:00Ricardo Leston5 - 2Fernando CardosoMeias Finais
58Monumental Academy24/10/202020:00Cláudio Batista2 - 5Francisco PinhalMeias Finais
59Monumental Academy24/10/202022:00Ricardo Leston5 - 4Francisco PinhalFinal