Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições até 07/10/2022

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 António VieiraAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
2 David NevesAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
3 Hélder LourençoAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
4 Izaias MendesAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
5 Sandro SantosAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
6 Roberto SecoClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
7 João SalgadinhoCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmadoFaro
8 Fernando PinheiroAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
9 Horácio PintoAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
10 Paulo MedronheiraAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
11 José PiresCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
12 Luís SilvaCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
13 Ricardo SilvaCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
14 Valter MarquesCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
15 Victor DiasCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
16 Carlos VilaçaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
17 Helder MoreiraPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
18 Diogo GonçalvesClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
19 Vítor ManuelAR PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
20 Carlos DuarteAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
21 Rodrigo AlmeidaAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
22 Paulo GarciaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
23 Claudio CostaPaparugui CBConfirmadoPorto
24 Arlindo MeloAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
25 Jose BragaAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
26 Pedro PereiraBoavista FCConfirmadoBraga
27 Bruno FumegaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
28 João SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
29 Dário MacedoVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoBraga
30 Carlos PeixotoVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
31 Fabio MeloVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
32 Fabio PereiraVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoVila Real
33 Jorge CostaVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
34 Miguel GuimarãesVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
35 João CastroVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoVila Real
36 Júlio VeigaVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoBraga
37 César TeixeiraVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoVila Real
38 Leonardo MendesAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
39 Nuno DiasAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
40 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
41 Carlos CastroBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
42 Paulo DurãesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
43 João PereiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
44 Jorge RochaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
45 Tiago MarquesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
46 Mário NatárioGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
47 Nuno VeraGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
48 Eduardo JorgeJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
49 Leandro AraújoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
50 Manuel RamosGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
51 Mário FigueiraGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
52 Ferreira MarquesGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
53 João BarataGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
54 Olair SantosGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
55 Paulo RibeiroGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
56 João NogueiraJuventude ACConfirmadoSetúbal
57 Hugo SousaJuventude ACConfirmadoSetúbal
58 João SilvaJuventude ACConfirmadoSetúbal
59 João RochaGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
60 Jose ManuelVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
61 Eugénio FariaSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
62 Hermes LopesCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
63 Manuel RamalheiraCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
64 Mário JoséCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
65 Noé GamitoGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
66 Cláudio JorgeJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
67 Jorge PimentaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
68 Ricardo SilvaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
69 Fernando BastosSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
70 Artur CostaSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
71 João Luis SilvaGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
72 Joel LeiteLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
73 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
74 Fabio GomesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
75 Helder RibeiroABHSConfirmadoLisboa
76 João CarapinhaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
77 Manuel TeixeiraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
78 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
79 Luis PonceABHSConfirmadoLisboa
80 Rui FerreiraAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
81 Fábio SantoAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
82 Armando EstevesGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
83 Pedro FariaGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
84 António GomesACALConfirmadoPorto
85 Hugo RibeiroACALConfirmadoPorto
86 Joel LopesACALConfirmadoPorto
87 Paulo BastosAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
88 Bruno ValenteAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
89 Urgel MartinsGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
90 Francisco PereiraGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
91 João DiogoJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
92 Francisco FreitasAR PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
93 Afonso VieiraJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
94 Alberto CostaCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
95 Ruben GomesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
96 Marco RodriguesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
97 João MendesAS AlvercaConfirmadoLisboa
98 Rafael De SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
99 Carlos BarretoSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
100 João MoraisSC Beira-MarPor ConfirmarAveiro
101 Paulo LimaSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
102 Delfim AraújoCs TrofaConfirmadoPorto
103 André GonçalvesJuventude ACPor ConfirmarSetúbal
104 Evaristo MagalhaesCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
105 Hugo NevesCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
106 Julio SeixasCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
107 Mário FonsecaCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
108 Pedro RamosCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
109 Veríssimo CabralCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
110 Vitor TeixeiraCB CampanhãConfirmadoPorto
111 Júlio SantosUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
112 Tiago CostaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
113 Ricardo PinheiroCB Pool MasterConfirmadoPorto
114 Acácio BarrosVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
115 Fernando MoreiraVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
116 Gil LimaVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
117 Hugo InácioVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
118 Jorge AlvesVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
119 Jorge OliveiraVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
120 José RamalhãoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
121 Manuel OliveiraVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
122 Nuno CarvalhoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
123 Carlos CorreiaBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
124 David AndréLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
125 Fabio MagalhãesAD BilharsindeConfirmadoPorto
126 Pedro AbreuBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
127 Rodrigo VieiraCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
128 André SoaresCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
129 Cláudio BatistaCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
130 Francisco PinhalCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
131 Luís AlvarinhasCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
132 Marco CanelasCB PenacovaConfirmadoCoimbra
133 Eduardo RibeiroGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
134 Fernando PereiraGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
135 Pedro EstevesGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
136 José RochaGDCT UnicreConfirmadoLisboa
137 Bruno SousaSC BragaConfirmadoAveiro
138 João RoqueSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
139 Joaquim CardosoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
140 José CarlosSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
141 José SilvaSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
142 Maciel MarinhoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
143 Joaquim CorreiaAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
144 Alexandre MartinsUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
145 André VilelaUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
146 João MouraUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
147 Luís AlexandreUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
148 Abílio SilvaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
149 António CostaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
150 António FonsecaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
151 Luis RosaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
152 Rodrigo JordãoJOMAPor ConfirmarLisboa
153 Carlos GarciaJOMAConfirmadoLisboa
154 Carlos CasasVou EscolherPor ConfirmarPorto
155 Fernando MotaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
156 Jacinto AraujoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
157 Mário CamposLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
158 Pedro MagalhãesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
159 Orlando CondeLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
160 Rodrigo MendesLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
161 Igor RibeiroSoarense SCConfirmadoBraga
162 Miguel SilvaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
163 Jorge RibeiroLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
164 Tiago DiasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
165 Marco SantosJuventude Amizade e ConvívioConfirmadoSantarém
166 Pedro MiguelUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
167 Hugo RiosLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
168 Humberto TeixeiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
169 José BaleirasUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
170 Diogo GonçalvesNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
171 Diogo SilvaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
172 Hugo SaraivaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
173 Jorge TeixeiraNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
174 Pedro SalsinhaUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
175 Hugo ValenteCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
176 Alvaro LacerdaAD BilharsindePor ConfirmarPorto
177 Jorge De OliveiraVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
178 Ricardo NevesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
179 José PereiraBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
180 Gonçalo BorgesADR Marítimo da AtalaiaConfirmadoLisboa
181 António CabritaSC OdemirenseConfirmadoBeja
182 João PedroSC OdemirenseConfirmadoFaro
183 Fernando CorreiaCRC Império de Vila ChãPor ConfirmarPorto
184 André CarmoGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
185 Antonio CostaGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
186 Horácio CasimiroGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
187 Leandro PintoGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
188 Luís BastosGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
189 Luís LançaGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
190 Pedro PresasGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
191 Sylvio RomeroCADEPor ConfirmarSantarém
192 Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
193 Álvaro MilagaiaCECUDEConfirmadoSantarém
194 Jorge SilvaCECUDEConfirmadoSantarém
195 Jorge SantosNew AcademyConfirmadoBraga
196 Frederico AbreuFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoBraga
197 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
198 Arménio NunesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
199 Bruno BernardoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
200 Celestino SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
201 Emanuel CoelhoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
202 Joao BarbosaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
203 João CarvalhoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
204 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
205 José CorreiaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
206 Óscar CarneiroFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
207 Pedro FernandesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
208 Ricardo DiasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
209 Rui RosaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
210 Sérgio FreitasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
211 Vitor BarbosaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
212 André RamosCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
213 João ParenteCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
214 Patricio AlbuquerqueCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
215 Vitor SantosCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
216 Armindo SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
217 Jorge CoelhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
218 Jorge PaixãoO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
219 Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
220 Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
221 Tito OsórioO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
222 Carlos SantosFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
223 Filipe SimõesUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
224 João LeiteFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
225 Benjamim CoelhoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
226 Ricardo SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
227 Carlos PereirinhaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
228 Tiago CoelhoABHSPor ConfirmarLisboa
229 André RibasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
230 Bruno FreitasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
231 Mário BatistaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
232 Nuno DuarteBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
233 Pedro SilvaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
234 Alípio SilvaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
235 André FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
236 Carlos AlmeidaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
237 Fernando AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
238 José AlvesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
239 José AngeloUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
240 Rui MartinsUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
241 Sérgio GuinéUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
242 Ricardo OliveiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
243 António NevesAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
244 Bruno MartinsAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
245 Daniel LopesAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
246 Jorge OliveiraAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
247 Nuno CarvalhoAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
248 Ricardo MarquesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
249 José RibeiroUD Paço de SousaConfirmadoPorto
250 Davide MarquesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
251 Gilberto MacedoAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
252 Agostinho FernandesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
253 Ari BarreiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
254 Carlos LeitãoUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
255 Donato LúcioUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
256 Francisco MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
257 João SantoUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
258 Luís SilvestreUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
259 Márcio FerreiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
260 Marco ViolanteUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
261 Óscar MarceloUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
262 Paulo MotaUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
263 Pedro PereiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
264 Tiago CoutinhoUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
265 João PalmelaLamosa PoolConfirmadoLisboa
266 Gonçalo MendesLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
267 João CantoLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
268 Paulo AlmeidaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
269 Antonio LourençoARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
270 Fernando RamosBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
271 João ArsénioGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
272 João LopesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
273 Jose NunesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
274 Miguel MendesGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
275 Luís HortaNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
276 Luís LinoNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
277 Luis MonteiroNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
278 Samuel RodriguesNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
279 Tiago NetoNSCP Castelo BrancoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
280 Rui SilvaDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
281 António JoséUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
282 Diogo NunesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
283 Leonel DiasCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
284 Nuno AndréCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
285 Severino PinhoCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
286 André VilarAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
287 José SantosAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
288 Diogo BatistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
289 Daniel MoreiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
290 Vítor MonteiroLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
291 João LopesVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
292 André PoeiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
293 António LouroO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
294 Dinis BrancasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLisboa
295 Bruno VieiraGDB Rio TintoConfirmadoPorto
296 António LuísCF Os BonjoanensesPor ConfirmarFaro
297 Manuel GouveiaADRC Cabeça GordaConfirmadoLisboa
298 Nelson RamugiReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
299 António AntunesReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
300 Paulo CarneiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
301 Ricardo FernandesReal SCPor ConfirmarLisboa
302 André GonçalvesRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
303 Bruno NevesRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
304 Diogo MartinsRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
305 Hugo VieiraRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
306 João AlvesRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
307 João NunoRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
308 Jorge RibeiroRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
309 Pedro DanielRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
310 Pedro LopesRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
311 Ricardo MoreiraRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
312 Ricardo SilvaRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
313 Roman LucianRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
314 Jose RibeiroO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
315 Paulo BastosUP RebordosaConfirmadoCastelo Branco
316 Rogério FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
317 Simão BaptistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
318 Joel SousaAB GondivaiPor ConfirmarPorto
319 Nuno CostaAssociação Granja do UlmeiroPor ConfirmarCoimbra
320 Daniel AndradeAssociação Granja do UlmeiroPor ConfirmarCoimbra
321 Jorge AlvesCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
322 Jose PaivaCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
323 José SilvaCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
324 Paulo NicolauCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
325 Filipe EstevesCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
326 Joaquim FonsecaVOXXPor ConfirmarPorto
327 Ricardo AbreuAB PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
328 Rui RodriguesAB PerosinhoConfirmadoPorto
329 José BaptistaRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
330 Diogo SantosGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
331 Humberto MartinsGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
332 Luís MartinsGDR São TeotónioConfirmadoBeja
333 Pedro CostaAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
334 Bruno SousaRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
335 António MagnoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
336 Fernando DiogoCHAMP - ABOConfirmadoLisboa
337 João AlegreCCR Outeiro de BaixoPor ConfirmarAveiro
338 Abel BernardinoCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
339 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
340 Antonio NogueiraVOXXConfirmadoPorto
341 Alexandre RebeloA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
342 Antonio AlmeidaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
343 Antonio LuisA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
344 Armando PeixotoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
345 Carlos BarreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
346 Duarte RibeiroA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
347 Edgar FernandesA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
348 Eurico SantosA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
349 Fernando OliveiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
350 Fernando SeixasA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
351 Francisco FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
352 Joao TeixeiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
353 Jorge TeixeiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
354 Jose AzevedoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
355 Luis CampeaoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
356 Marcio FelixA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
357 Marco TrindadeA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
358 Mario RibeiroA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
359 Paulo CarvalhoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
360 Paulo RochaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
361 Pedro CardosoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
362 Pedro PeixotoA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
363 Ricardo AlmeidaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
364 Ricardo RodriguesA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
365 Ruben CarvalheiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
366 Rui FerreiraA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
367 Rui LouralA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
368 Sandro MartinsA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
369 Tiago MesquitaA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
370 Tito VitalA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
371 João Paulo SalgueiroNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
372 Carlos DiasJC AljezurenseConfirmadoFaro
373 Estefano MotaJC AljezurenseConfirmadoFaro
374 Pedro SantosJC AljezurenseConfirmadoFaro
375 Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
376 Carlos AguedaGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
377 Francisca TaveiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
378 Francisco TaveiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
379 João SantoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
380 João TavaresGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
381 Joel MagalhãesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
382 Leonardo PerpétuoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
383 Mário NascimentoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
384 Miguel MurraçasGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
385 Nuno NunesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
386 Paulo VieiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
387 Pedro MiguelGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
388 Pedro RodriguesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
389 Raquel FreireGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
390 Pedro BastosGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarSantarém
391 Tiago SousaGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarSantarém
392 Nuno LucasSC OdemirenseConfirmadoBeja
393 Mário CorreiaAB PerosinhoPor ConfirmarPorto
394 André Filipe OliveiraCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
395 Salim IssaABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
396 Rogério OliveiraSC Beira-MarPor ConfirmarAveiro
397 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
398 António PiresOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
399 Carlos SousaOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
400 Fernando FernandesOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
401 Paulo RibeiroOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
402 Pedro HenriquesOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
403 Vitor SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
404 Fábio RumorCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
405 Vítor OliveiraCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
406 Pedro NunesCCR CovasConfirmadoPorto
407 Abel GonçalvesNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
408 Ânia OliveiraNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
409 Daniel PiresNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
410 Dino SantosNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
411 Luis FigueiredoNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
412 Paulo Alexandre DamicaNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
413 Paulo BeiróNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoSantarém
414 Filipe GonzagaGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
415 Carlos CarvalhoPor ConfirmarLeiria
416 Paulo JordãoConfirmadoBraga
417 Paulo FreitasConfirmadoBraga
418 Rui SousaGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
419 Alberto FerreiraAssociação Granja do UlmeiroPor ConfirmarCoimbra
420 Manuel MarquesAssociação Granja do UlmeiroPor ConfirmarCoimbra
421 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
422 Fernando AlmeidaCB CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
423 Fernando SantosGC CorroiosPor ConfirmarSetúbal
424 Alexandre FlóridoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
425 André SantosAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
426 Vítor SilvaGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
427 José CardosoCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
428 Vitor LopesCB Pool MasterPor ConfirmarPorto
429 Ricardo SantosA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
430 Elói GomesA&P Pool ShotConfirmadoVila Real
431 Henrique GonçalvesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
432 Nélson FariaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
433 Pedro VeigaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
434 Ricardo LouroCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
435 Vítor BravoGD AlcochetensePor ConfirmarSetúbal
436 José OliveiraAdama - AAMPor ConfirmarAveiro
437 Luís NevesAdama - AAMPor ConfirmarAveiro
438 Sérgio MagalhãesCB Pool MasterPor ConfirmarPorto
439 Caetano MoçoGC CorroiosPor ConfirmarSetúbal
440 Abílio AlecrimBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
441 José GeraldoBetpool ClubPor ConfirmarCoimbra
442 Bruno NogueiraSnooker Club de SetúbalPor ConfirmarSetúbal
443 Ângelo CorreiaCCD Oriental S. MartinhoConfirmadoCastelo Branco
444 João CardosoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoAveiro
445 Tomás RibeiroAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoBraga
446 Acácio SilvanoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
447 Luís TorresAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
448 Reinaldo CarvalhoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
449 Rogério RamosAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
450 Manuel PereiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
451 Pedro TeixeiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
452 Francisco AlvoeiroAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
453 Nuno BrancoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
454 Tiago MachadoPor ConfirmarBraga
455 António MoraisCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
456 Carlos CruzCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
457 Daniel TrindadeCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
458 David CarriçoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
459 Francisco GomesCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
460 José CasimiroCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
461 Lucas MiguelCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
462 Marco MarquesCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
463 Marco OliveiraCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
464 Nuno CorreiaCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
465 Nuno RaposoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
466 Nuno SilvaCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
467 Rogério SantosCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
468 Sérgio BarãoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
469 Vasco NunoCCDA Penedos AltosPor ConfirmarCastelo Branco
470 Paulo CristovaoInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
471 Rui RibeiroInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
472 Bruno FilipeInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
473 Telmo SilvaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
474 João CabeçaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
475 Rui CarvalhoInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
476 Andre CameraInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
477 Osmir NabazInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
478 Bruno SilvestreInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
479 Rafael CorreiaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarSetúbal
480 Bruno PachecoConfirmadoPorto
481 Fernando MarquesSS CGDConfirmadoLisboa
482 Fabio NunesInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
483 Bruno RodriguesCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
484 Filipe MarmeloCB S. JoséPor ConfirmarPorto
485 Ricardo RosasCB S. JoséConfirmadoPorto
486 Ivo PimentelARCOVConfirmadoBraga
487 Candido BastosABC "Os Espichenses"Por ConfirmarFaro
488 Jorge AnastacioABC "Os Espichenses"Por ConfirmarFaro
489 Jose FerreiraABC "Os Espichenses"Por ConfirmarFaro
490 Rogerio BaptistaABC "Os Espichenses"Por ConfirmarFaro
491 Abilio PereiraND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
492 Alberto LourençoND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
493 António AlvesND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
494 António GonçalvesND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
495 Carlos GonçalvesND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
496 David LopesND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
497 Filipe FernandesND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
498 Gabriel SantosND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
499 João AlmeidaND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
500 João BoavistaND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
501 João FreireND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
502 João SilvaND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
503 Manuel PrataND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
504 Miguel PereiraND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
505 Rafael CarlosND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
506 Rafael PereiraND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
507 Rogério RedutoND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
508 Rui PiresND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
509 Sandro CoelhoND SocialConfirmadoGuarda
510 Miguel DiasInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
511 Armando SerranoUP RebordosaPor ConfirmarCoimbra
512 Carlos FernandesGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
513 Carlos RuaGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
514 Joaquim GonçalvesGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
515 Paulo FariasGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
516 Ronaldo BatistaGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
517 Rui PedroGuarda Unida SCConfirmadoGuarda
518 Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
519 Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
520 André BernardinoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
521 Artur OliveiraCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
522 Carlos SantosCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
523 José MorgadoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
524 Manuel BernardinoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
525 Nuno BernardinoCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarLeiria
526 Alexander SilvaCRD SoutocicoPor ConfirmarSantarém
527 Alexandrino LeitePor ConfirmarLisboa
528 Pedro CarvalhoPor ConfirmarLisboa
529 Pedro PereiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoLeiria
530 Carlos FoutoPor ConfirmarLeiria
531 Manuel MonteiroARC Ponte NovaConfirmadoAveiro
532 Alexandre TeixeiraCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
533 José MariaCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
534 José VigárioCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
535 Luis AlvesCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
536 Rui GuedesCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
537 Rui SáCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
538 Silvério RibeiroCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
539 Tomás RamalhãoCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
540 Joaquim RodriguesAP Oliveira do DouroConfirmadoPorto
541 Marco InácioOrange PCPor ConfirmarLisboa
542 Rodrigo CarrapatoOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
543 Tiago PimentaOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
544 Alberto FigueiredoOrange PCPor ConfirmarLisboa
545 Rui FerreiraOrange PCPor ConfirmarLisboa