Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições até 07/10/2022

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 João SalgadinhoCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmadoFaro
2 Luís SilvaCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
3 Ricardo SilvaCOJOPEConfirmadoLisboa
4 Diogo GonçalvesClub AzambujenseConfirmadoLisboa
5 Dário MacedoVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoBraga
6 Fabio MeloVárzea 2022 CBConfirmadoPorto
7 Samuel SantosBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
8 Pedro PereiraBoavista FCConfirmadoBraga
9 Bruno FumegaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
10 João SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
11 Luis CostaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
12 Jorge PimentaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
13 Leandro AraújoVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
14 Ricardo SilvaAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
15 Diogo InácioABHSConfirmadoLisboa
16 Fabio GomesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
17 Helder RibeiroABHSConfirmadoLisboa
18 Manuel TeixeiraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
19 Ricardo SerraABHSConfirmadoLisboa
20 Luis PonceABHSConfirmadoLisboa
21 Fábio SantoAD SanjoanenseConfirmadoAveiro
22 Alberto CostaCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
23 Renato QueirósCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
24 Carlos BarretoSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
25 João MoraisSC Beira-MarPor ConfirmarAveiro
26 Paulo LimaSC Beira-MarConfirmadoAveiro
27 Janine SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
28 Paulo OliveiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
29 Jorge TinocoCRCD LuzenseConfirmadoFaro
30 Jose ManuelVou EscolherConfirmadoPorto
31 Ruben GomesCB NetinhosConfirmadoPorto
32 Tiago CostaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
33 Carlos CorreiaBoavista FCConfirmadoAveiro
34 Bruno SousaSC BragaConfirmadoAveiro
35 José SilvaSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
36 Maciel MarinhoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
37 Joaquim CorreiaAB New YorkConfirmadoAveiro
38 Alexandre MartinsUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
39 André VilelaUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
40 João MouraUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
41 André CarvalhoUnião de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
42 Bernardo LapoUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
43 Luís AlexandreUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
44 Fernando MotaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
45 Orlando CondeLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
46 Rodrigo MendesLeixões SCPor ConfirmarPorto
47 Mário NatárioGDCT RepsolConfirmadoSetúbal
48 Igor RibeiroSoarense SCConfirmadoBraga
49 João RoqueSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
50 Joaquim CardosoSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
51 Pedro MiguelUnião de CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
52 Humberto TeixeiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
53 Tiago DiasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
54 Joel LeiteLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
55 Hugo SaraivaNew AcademyConfirmadoPorto
56 Pedro SalsinhaUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
57 Hugo ValenteCB S.João da MadeiraConfirmadoAveiro
58 Carlos OliveiraSC BragaConfirmadoBraga
59 Ivan CoelhoLamosa PoolConfirmadoLisboa
60 Bruno SenoGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
61 Nuno RoloGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
62 Sylvio RomeroCADEPor ConfirmarSantarém
63 Jorge SantosNew AcademyConfirmadoBraga
64 Frederico AbreuFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoBraga
65 Américo FranciscoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
66 Arménio NunesFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
67 Bruno BernardoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
68 Celestino SilvaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
69 Emanuel CoelhoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
70 Joao BarbosaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
71 João CarvalhoFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
72 João GriloFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
73 João LeiteFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
74 José CorreiaFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
75 Óscar CarneiroFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
76 Ricardo DiasFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
77 Sergio FerreiraFC Paços de FerreiraConfirmadoPorto
78 Jorge CoelhoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
79 Jorge PaixãoO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
80 Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
81 Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubPor ConfirmarLeiria
82 Filipe SimõesUPVNConfirmadoLisboa
83 Ricardo SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
84 Benjamim CoelhoABHSConfirmadoLisboa
85 Carlos PereirinhaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
86 João CarapinhaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
87 Tiago CoelhoABHSPor ConfirmarLisboa
88 André FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
89 Diogo NunesUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
90 José AngeloUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
91 Sérgio GuinéUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
92 Simão BaptistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
93 Mário BatistaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
94 Nuno DuarteBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
95 André SantosAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
96 António NevesAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
97 Bruno MartinsAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
98 Daniel LopesAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
99 Jorge OliveiraAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
100 Nuno CarvalhoAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
101 Pedro VitorinoAlmada ACConfirmadoSetúbal
102 Carlos DuranaUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
103 Ricardo MarquesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
104 Davide MarquesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
105 Agostinho FernandesAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
106 Ari BarreiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
107 Donato LúcioUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
108 Francisco MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
109 João PalmelaLamosa PoolConfirmadoLisboa
110 Nuno EstevesLamosa PoolConfirmadoLisboa
111 Domingos GuedesLamosa PoolConfirmadoLisboa
112 Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
113 Edgar MartinsLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
114 Gonçalo MendesLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
115 João Torres PereiraLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
116 Nuno MoreiraLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
117 Rui MachadoLamosa PoolPor ConfirmarLisboa
118 Antonio LourençoARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
119 Henrique CorreiaSC VianenseConfirmadoLisboa
120 Vânia FrancoSC VianenseConfirmadoViana Castelo
121 Rui SilvaDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
122 Nuno PereiraDynamic Pool AcademyConfirmadoBraga
123 Leonel DiasCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
124 Nuno AndréCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
125 Severino PinhoCB Pedro GriloPor ConfirmarPorto
126 Diogo BatistaUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
127 Dinis BrancasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLisboa
128 António LuísCF Os BonjoanensesPor ConfirmarFaro
129 Nelson RamugiReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
130 Paulo CarneiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
131 Ricardo MoreiraRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
132 Pedro DanielRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
133 Paulo BastosUP RebordosaConfirmadoCastelo Branco
134 Rogério FerreiraUP RebordosaConfirmadoCoimbra
135 Bruno CarvalhoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
136 Nuno SantosBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
137 Tiago CarvalhoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
138 Hermes LopesCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
139 Leandro PintoGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
140 Pedro CostaAPSVConfirmadoAveiro
141 Bruno SousaRetiro com HistóriaPor ConfirmarLisboa
142 Manuel RamalheiraCCR Outeiro de BaixoConfirmadoAveiro
143 João FonsecaPor ConfirmarLisboa
144 Paulo CostaCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
145 Pedro SantosJC AljezurenseConfirmadoFaro
146 João SantoGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
147 Paulo VieiraGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
148 Pedro RodriguesGD Os NazarenosPor ConfirmarLeiria
149 Rogério OliveiraSC Beira-MarPor ConfirmarAveiro
150 Pedro Torres NevesCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
151 Fernando FernandesOrange PCConfirmadoLisboa
152 Vitor SilvaABHSConfirmadoLisboa
153 Fábio RumorCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
154 Vítor OliveiraCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
155 Rafael BarataCB CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
156 Fernando AlmeidaCB CoimbraPor ConfirmarCoimbra
157 Alexandre FlóridoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
158 Pedro VeigaGD OdeceixeConfirmadoFaro
159 Ricardo LouroCB MiraConfirmadoCoimbra
160 André CarmoGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
161 Luís BastosGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
162 José GeraldoBetpool ClubPor ConfirmarCoimbra
163 Luís LançaGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
164 João CardosoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoAveiro
165 Acácio SilvanoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
166 Gabriel RodriguesAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
167 Tomás RibeiroAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoBraga
168 Luís TorresAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
169 Reinaldo CarvalhoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
170 Rogério RamosAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
171 Manuel PereiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
172 Pedro TeixeiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoPorto
173 Nuno BrancoAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoCoimbra
174 Paulo CristovaoInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
175 Bruno FilipeInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
176 Telmo SilvaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
177 João CabeçaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
178 Andre CameraInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
179 Carlos FarofiaInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
180 Osmir NabazInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
181 Horácio CasimiroGC CorroiosConfirmadoSetúbal
182 Miguel DiasInferno da BicaPor ConfirmarLisboa
183 Pedro CarvalhoPor ConfirmarLisboa
184 Pedro PereiraAcadémica de CoimbraConfirmadoLeiria
185 Alexandre TeixeiraCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
186 José ReisCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
187 Rui SáCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
188 Telmo MesquitaCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto
189 Tomás RamalhãoCB Vilar do ParaísoConfirmadoPorto