Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Carambola
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições até 02/10/2020

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Amândio MarinhoFamalicense ACConfirmadoBraga
2 Artur FigueiredoFamalicense ACConfirmadoBraga
3 António MachadoC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
4 Gonçalo RodriguesC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
5 João RafaelC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
6 Jorge SalesC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
7 Maia GonçalvesC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
8 Mário RuiC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
9 Miguel RochaC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
10 Paulo AndradeC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
11 Alexandre VitorinoClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
12 Daniel CachopasClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
13 Fernando SilvaClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
14 José BaiãoClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
15 Luís SantosClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
16 Manuel FernandesClu.B.E.Por ConfirmarÉvora
17 Manuel PratesClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
18 Abílio MirandaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
19 Agostinho GomesCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
20 Amílcar PiresSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
21 Anibal TemporãoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
22 Antonio CoelhoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
23 António FreireCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
24 António MoleiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
25 Antonio PereiraCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
26 António RodriguesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
27 António SaramagoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
28 Bernardino RibeiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
29 Carlos CarmoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
30 Carlos FrançaABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
31 Carlos FranciscoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
32 Carlos GasparReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
33 Carlos MarquesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
34 Carlos TapadasCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
35 Costa SerenoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
36 David TeixeiraCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
37 Diamantino VicenteCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
38 Eduardo PaixãoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
39 Emílio MartinsReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
40 Fernando GomesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
41 Fernando TomásSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
42 Francisco OrtegaDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
43 Hugo WeberDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
44 João FriasCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
45 João MarinhoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
46 João RaimundoCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
47 João SilvaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
48 João VeigaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
49 João VidalReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
50 Joaquim Jorge MoreiraReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
51 Joaquim RibeiroDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
52 Joaquim TorresDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
53 Jorge PetiscaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
54 José ArestaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
55 Jose Carlos TeixeiraCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
56 José FernandesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
57 José GonçalvesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
58 José JúlioSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
59 Jose Luis SerejoCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
60 José MartinhoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
61 José RijoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
62 José RodriguesReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
63 Libanio BravoCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
64 Luis CamposCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
65 Luís DiasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
66 Luís LucasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
67 Manuel DomingosCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
68 Marcelino BrazReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
69 Mário ChavesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
70 Nuno CarvalhoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
71 Paulo CaetanoABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
72 Paulo PalharesDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
73 Paulo SalgadoABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
74 Pedro DominguezABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
75 Pedro LouceiroSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
76 Pedro PereiraConfirmadoLisboa
77 Porfírio SilvaABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
78 Rodrigues PereiraReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
79 Rogério SousaCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
80 Rui GomesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
81 Rui LucasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
82 Rui PalharesCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
83 Rui VasconcelosSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
84 Salim IssaABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
85 Sérgio GamaReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
86 Simão TeixeiraCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
87 Tibério TovimCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
88 Umbelino RodriguesReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
89 Vasco GomesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
90 Vitor FrazãoCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
91 Vitor GonçalvesCBAPor ConfirmarLisboa
92 Adriano LopesBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
93 Alfredo MachadoFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
94 Angelo FigueiredoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
95 António CorreiaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
96 António GuerraBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
97 António LameirãoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
98 António MartinezBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
99 Camilo SilvaFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
100 Carlos VelosoFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
101 Fernando CunhaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
102 Gonçalo SantosFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
103 Hugo CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
104 Hugo ValenteBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
105 João RochaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
106 Joaquim MendesFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
107 Jorge BastosFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
108 Jorge CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
109 Jorge FernandesGDB Rio TintoPor ConfirmarPorto
110 José CardosoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
111 José Miguel SoaresFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
112 Luis AlmeidaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
113 Luis CunhaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
114 Luis PintoFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
115 Manuel De SousaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
116 Manuel RioBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
117 Mário AranhaC Norton de MatosConfirmadoPorto
118 Miguel SantosBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
119 Nino MendesFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
120 Rui Manuel CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
121 Santos OliveiraFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
122 Alberto GonçalvesGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
123 António GamboaDragões de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
124 António HortaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
125 António SalgueiroGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
126 Armando CunhaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
127 Fernando TeixeiraGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
128 João CostaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
129 Joaquim RamalhoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
130 Jorge PintoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
131 José BrunoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
132 José Pedro BarrocaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
133 José PereiraGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
134 Julio CortesGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
135 Ludgero NunesGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
136 Mário AzevedoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
137 Miguel CostaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
138 Nelson SousaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
139 Nuno RamalhoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
140 Óscar BotelhoDragões de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal