Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Cue Action23/11/201921:00Nuno PereiraFC - 5Bruno Seno1.ª Eliminatória
2Magic23/11/201921:00José Rocha3 - 5Luis Rosa1.ª Eliminatória
3Bola Branca23/11/201921:00João Onofre5 - 2Marco Gonçalves1.ª Eliminatória
4Magic23/11/201921:00Jorge Santos5 - 1Milton Alexandre1.ª Eliminatória
5Hot Shot23/11/201921:00Jose Silva5 - 4António Pires1.ª Eliminatória
6Zeinot23/11/201921:00Miguel Leite Pereira3 - 5Dilsa Monico1.ª Eliminatória
7Lamosa23/11/201921:00Paulo Ribeiro5 - 2Pedro Almeida1.ª Eliminatória
8Janela23/11/201921:00Bruno Sousa5 - 0Vitor Silva1.ª Eliminatória
9Hot Shot23/11/201921:00Ricardo Silva2 - 5Nuno Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
10Elementar23/11/201921:00Pedro Correia5 - 4Pedro Duarte1.ª Eliminatória
11Joma23/11/201921:00Gabriel Matos3 - 5Francisco Claudino1.ª Eliminatória
12Hot Shot23/11/201921:00Joaquim Verissimo5 - 2Fernando Bairradas1.ª Eliminatória
13Retiro23/11/201921:00Nuno Canhão5 - FCRicardo Fernandes1.ª Eliminatória
14Magic23/11/201921:00Fernando Pereira2 - 5Luís Araújo1.ª Eliminatória
15Arthemis23/11/201921:00Paulo Nicolau5 - 4Hugo Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
16Lamosa23/11/201921:00Manuel Ramos5 - 0Pedro Carvalho1.ª Eliminatória
17Magic23/11/201921:00Rúben Alves5 - 1Diogo Gonçalves1.ª Eliminatória
18Elementar23/11/201921:00Telmo Silva5 - 2Nelson Brito1.ª Eliminatória
19Lamosa23/11/201921:00Domingos Guedes5 - 3Eduardo Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
20Lamosa23/11/201921:00Hélder Braguês5 - 3Jorge Barão Santos1.ª Eliminatória
21Caixa G Depositos23/11/201921:00Fernando Bastos3 - 5Rui Ferreira1.ª Eliminatória
22UPVN23/11/201921:00Carlos Garcia5 - 2Ricardo Serra1.ª Eliminatória
23Elementa23/11/201921:00Pedro Matos1 - 5André Câmara1.ª Eliminatória
24Bola Branca23/11/201921:00José Santos5 - 0João Casanova1.ª Eliminatória
25Cue Action23/11/201921:00Rúben Conceição3 - 5António Costa1.ª Eliminatória
26Lamosa23/11/201921:00Ivan CoelhoFC - 5Helder Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
27Hot Shot23/11/201921:00João Jardim5 - 2Sandro Santos1.ª Eliminatória
28Lamosa23/11/201921:00André Pedroso5 - FCSalim Issa1.ª Eliminatória
29Lamosa23/11/201921:00André Pina1 - 5João Cabeça1.ª Eliminatória
30Magic13/12/201921:00João Cabeça5 - 2João Onofre2.ª Eliminatória
31Aguias/Assafora13/12/201921:00Vitor Refacho3 - 5Miguel Pais2.ª Eliminatória
32Janela13/12/201921:00Dinis Brancas0 - 5Bruno Seno2.ª Eliminatória
33Hot Shot13/12/201921:00Joaquim Verissimo2 - 5Carlos Garcia2.ª Eliminatória
34Orange13/12/201921:00César Sousa5 - 1Luis Monteiro2.ª Eliminatória
35Elementar13/12/201921:00Pedro Salsinha2 - 5Fabio Gomes2.ª Eliminatória
36Galaxy13/12/201921:00Diogo Inácio5 - FCBruno Sousa2.ª Eliminatória
37Janela13/12/201921:00Fernando Pinheiro5 - FCManuel Teixeira2.ª Eliminatória
38Hot Shot13/12/201921:00André GonçalvesFC - 5Filipe Pereira2.ª Eliminatória
39Borel13/12/201921:00João Zambujo5 - 0Diogo Rodrigues2.ª Eliminatória
40Elementar13/12/201921:00Tiago Campos5 - FCPaulo Martins2.ª Eliminatória
41Lamosa13/12/201921:00Carlos Jacinto0 - 5Nuno Ribeiro2.ª Eliminatória
42Joma13/12/201921:00António Costa2 - 5Jose Silva2.ª Eliminatória
43Cue Action13/12/201921:00Manuel Pita5 - 4Sérgio Martins2.ª Eliminatória
44Elementar13/12/201921:00Luciano Gama5 - 1Pedro Silvestre2.ª Eliminatória
45Retiro13/12/201921:00Nuno Canhão5 - 1Jorge Santos2.ª Eliminatória
46Cue Action13/12/201921:00Carlos Silva2 - 5Manuel Ramos2.ª Eliminatória
47Joma13/12/201921:00Abílio Silva4 - 5Pedro Daniel2.ª Eliminatória
48Lamosa13/12/201921:00Nuno Esteves5 - 2Pedro Henriques2.ª Eliminatória
49Bola Branca13/12/201921:00José Santos2 - 5Luís Silva2.ª Eliminatória
50Hot Shot13/12/201921:00João Jardim5 - 3Osmir Nabaz2.ª Eliminatória
51Cue Action13/12/201921:00Miguel Guedes1 - 5Francisco Claudino2.ª Eliminatória
52Retiro13/12/201921:00Jorge Ribeiro0 - 5Carlos Pereira2.ª Eliminatória
53Arthemis13/12/201921:00Paulo Nicolau1 - 5André Câmara2.ª Eliminatória
54Elementar13/12/201921:00Pedro Correia5 - 2Nuno Coelho2.ª Eliminatória
55Elementar13/12/201921:00Jorge Costa4 - 5Telmo Silva2.ª Eliminatória
56Hot Shot13/12/201921:00António Neves5 - 2Hélder Braguês2.ª Eliminatória
57Lamosa13/12/201921:00João Palmela5 - 0Luís Tavares2.ª Eliminatória
58Lamosa13/12/201921:00Luís Araújo2 - 5David Brito2.ª Eliminatória
59Hot Shot13/12/201921:00Dilsa Monico2 - 5Pedro Santos2.ª Eliminatória
60Cue Action13/12/201921:00Francisco Silva5 - 3Helder Ribeiro2.ª Eliminatória
61Bola Branca13/12/201921:00José PaivaFC - 5Tiago Costa2.ª Eliminatória
62Orange13/12/201921:00Tiago PimentaFC - 5Joao Costa2.ª Eliminatória
63Elementar13/12/201921:00André Mendes5 - FCArtur Costa2.ª Eliminatória
64Lamosa13/12/201921:00Domingos Guedes1 - 5Alberto Figueiredo2.ª Eliminatória
65Magic13/12/201921:00João Grilo5 - 0Luis Ponce2.ª Eliminatória
66Azambujense13/12/201921:00Bruno Pereira5 - 1Rui Ferreira2.ª Eliminatória
67Joma13/12/201921:00Luis Rosa2 - 5Filipe Simões2.ª Eliminatória
68Lamosa13/12/201921:00Paulo Ribeiro5 - 1Nuno Vermelho2.ª Eliminatória
69Lamosa13/12/201921:00André Pedroso2 - 5Rúben Alves2.ª Eliminatória
70Cue Action31/01/202021:00Alberto Figueiredo5 - 3Pedro Santos3.ª Eliminatória
71Magic31/01/202021:00João Cabeça5 - 0Manuel Pita3.ª Eliminatória
72Lamosa31/01/202021:00João Palmela5 - 3Fabio Gomes3.ª Eliminatória
73Elementar31/01/202021:00Tiago Campos5 - 3André Mendes3.ª Eliminatória
74Hot Shot31/01/202021:00António Neves5 - FCFernando Pinheiro3.ª Eliminatória
75Elementar31/01/202021:00Pedro Correia5 - 2Francisco Claudino3.ª Eliminatória
76Janela31/01/202021:00Joao Costa5 - 2João Zambujo3.ª Eliminatória
77Janela31/01/202021:00David Brito4 - 5Francisco Silva3.ª Eliminatória
78Hot Shot31/01/202021:00Jose Silva5 - 3Diogo Inácio3.ª Eliminatória
79Retiro31/01/202021:00Nuno Canhão5 - FCCarlos Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
80Galaxy31/01/202021:00Luís Silva3 - 5César Sousa3.ª Eliminatória
81Azambujense31/01/202021:00Miguel Pais5 - 3Paulo Ribeiro3.ª Eliminatória
82Lamosa31/01/202021:00Nuno Ribeiro5 - 1Luciano Gama3.ª Eliminatória
83Lamosa31/01/202021:00Nuno Esteves5 - 3Carlos Garcia3.ª Eliminatória
84Hot Shot31/01/202021:00Bruno Seno5 - FCBruno Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
85Magic31/01/202021:00João Grilo5 - 0João Jardim3.ª Eliminatória
86Azambujense31/01/202021:00Filipe Pereira2 - 5Filipe Simões3.ª Eliminatória
87Magic31/01/202021:00Rúben Alves5 - 3Manuel Ramos3.ª Eliminatória
88Magic31/01/202021:00André Câmara5 - 3Telmo Silva3.ª Eliminatória
89Hot Shot31/01/202021:00Tiago Costa2 - 5Pedro Daniel3.ª Eliminatória
90Cue Action20/03/202021:00Filipe Simões0 - 0Nuno Ribeiro4.ª Eliminatória
91Magic20/03/202021:00João Grilo0 - 0Nuno Esteves4.ª Eliminatória
92Magic20/03/202021:00André Câmara5 - 0Nuno Canhão4.ª Eliminatória
93Orange20/03/202021:00César Sousa0 - 0Rúben Alves4.ª Eliminatória
94Cue Action20/03/202021:00Francisco Silva2 - 5Tiago Campos4.ª Eliminatória
95Hot Shot20/03/202021:00Jose Silva0 - 0Pedro Correia4.ª Eliminatória
96Cue Action20/03/202021:00Alberto Figueiredo0 - 0João Palmela4.ª Eliminatória
97Azambujense20/03/202021:00Miguel Pais0 - 0António Neves4.ª Eliminatória
98Janela20/03/202021:00Joao Costa0 - 0João Cabeça4.ª Eliminatória
99Hot Shot20/03/202021:00Bruno Seno0 - 0Pedro Daniel4.ª Eliminatória
100 10/04/202021:00 0 - 0 5.ª Eliminatória
101 10/04/202021:00 0 - 0 5.ª Eliminatória
102 10/04/202021:00 0 - 0 5.ª Eliminatória
103 10/04/202021:00 0 - 0 5.ª Eliminatória
104 10/04/202021:00 0 - 0 5.ª Eliminatória