Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Lamosa15/11/201921:00André Pedroso6 - 7Tiago Costa1.ª Eliminatória
2Lamosa15/11/201921:00Paulo Martins7 - 4Domingos Guedes1.ª Eliminatória
3Bica15/11/201921:00Bruno Sousa3 - 7João Fonseca1.ª Eliminatória
4Magic15/11/201921:00João Cabeça2 - 7Guilherme Sousa1.ª Eliminatória
5Lamosa15/11/201921:00Ivan Coelho7 - 1Vitor Silva1.ª Eliminatória
6Bica15/11/201921:00Diogo Gonçalves4 - 7Nuno Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
7Bica15/11/201921:00César Sousa7 - 2Luis Ponce1.ª Eliminatória
8Magic15/11/201921:00Rúben Alves7 - 2Pedro Carvalho1.ª Eliminatória
9Lamosa15/11/201921:00Francisco Claudino7 - 4Helder Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
10Hotshot21/11/201921:00Manuel Teixeira7 - FCJoel Sousa1.ª Eliminatória
11Lamosa15/11/201921:00Hélder Braguês1 - 7João Grilo1.ª Eliminatória
12Lamosa15/11/201921:00Nuno Esteves7 - 4Miguel Pais1.ª Eliminatória
13Bica15/11/201921:00André Câmara7 - 0João Costa1.ª Eliminatória
14Bica15/11/201921:00Osmir Nabaz7 - 4Dilsa Monico1.ª Eliminatória
15Hotshot15/11/201921:00Bruno Seno6 - 7Henrique Correia1.ª Eliminatória
16Hotshot15/11/201921:00Pedro VitorinoFC - 7Diogo Inácio1.ª Eliminatória
17Zeitnot15/11/201921:00Miguel Leite Pereira4 - 7Jose Silva1.ª Eliminatória
18Hotshot15/11/201921:00João Jardim5 - 7Vitor Refacho1.ª Eliminatória
19Hotshot15/11/201921:00José PaivaFC - 7Filipe Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
20Lamosa15/11/201921:00Pedro Santos7 - 1Ricardo Serra1.ª Eliminatória
21Hotshot15/11/201921:00Fabio Gomes7 - 6Nelson Brito1.ª Eliminatória
22Lamosa15/11/201921:00Rui Pereira4 - 7Rui Andrade1.ª Eliminatória
23Hotshot25/01/202021:00Jose Silva5 - 7Nuno Ribeiro2.ª Eliminatória
24Snooker Club25/01/202021:00João Fonseca7 - FCOsmir Nabaz2.ª Eliminatória
25Galaxy25/01/202021:00Diogo Inácio6 - 7Henrique Correia2.ª Eliminatória
26Bica25/01/202021:00André Câmara5 - 7Rúben Alves2.ª Eliminatória
27Lamosa25/01/202021:00Francisco Claudino7 - FCJoão Grilo2.ª Eliminatória
28Magic25/01/202021:00Guilherme Sousa7 - 4Nuno Esteves2.ª Eliminatória
29Bica25/01/202021:00César Sousa7 - 4Vitor Refacho2.ª Eliminatória
30Lamosa25/01/202021:00Ivan Coelho7 - 3António Neves2.ª Eliminatória
31Lamosa25/01/202021:00Paulo Martins3 - 7Rui Andrade2.ª Eliminatória
32Hotshot25/01/202021:00Tiago Costa0 - 7Manuel Teixeira2.ª Eliminatória
33Hotshot25/01/202021:00Ricardo Silva1 - 7Pedro Santos2.ª Eliminatória
34Bica25/01/202021:00Filipe Pereira7 - 1Fabio Gomes2.ª Eliminatória
35Snooker Club17/04/202021:00Henrique Correia0 - 0Rúben Alves3.ª Eliminatória
36Lamosa17/04/202021:00Nuno Ribeiro0 - 0Filipe Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
37Lamosa17/04/202021:00Francisco Claudino0 - 0César Sousa3.ª Eliminatória
38Hotshot17/04/202021:00Manuel Teixeira0 - 0Rui Andrade3.ª Eliminatória
39Snooker Club17/04/202021:00João Fonseca0 - 0Ivan Coelho3.ª Eliminatória
40Lamosa17/04/202021:00Pedro Santos0 - 0Guilherme Sousa3.ª Eliminatória