Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1 12/12/201821:00Carlos Martins7 - 3Francisco Claudino1.ª Eliminatória
2 12/12/201821:00Diogo GonçalvesFC - 6João Palmela1.ª Eliminatória
3 12/12/201821:00Luís Tavares5 - 7Nuno Esteves1.ª Eliminatória
4 12/12/201821:00Benjamin Coelho7 - 3Laurent Teixeira1.ª Eliminatória
5 12/12/201821:00André Pina0 - 7Manuel Teixeira1.ª Eliminatória
6 12/12/201821:00João Fonseca7 - 3Filipe Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
7 12/12/201821:00Helder Ribeiro5 - 7Osmir Nabaz1.ª Eliminatória
8 12/12/201821:00Pedro Ferreira7 - 5Tiago Ribeiro1.ª Eliminatória
9 12/12/201821:00Tiago Costa1 - 7Ivan Coelho1.ª Eliminatória
10 12/12/201821:00Ricardo Faustino4 - 7Frederico Pereira1.ª Eliminatória
11 25/01/201921:00Pedro Santos7 - 2Paulo Figueiredo2.ª Eliminatória
12 25/01/201921:00Manuel Ramos7 - FCRúben Conceição2.ª Eliminatória
13 25/01/201921:00Pedro Daniel3 - 7Rúben Alves2.ª Eliminatória
14 25/01/201921:00Joel Sousa7 - 0Diogo Rodrigues2.ª Eliminatória
15 25/01/201921:00Mário Loureiro5 - 7André Câmara2.ª Eliminatória
16 25/01/201921:00Pedro Carvalho5 - 7Gonçalo Nalha2.ª Eliminatória
17 25/01/201921:00Carlos Martins7 - 6Bruno Domingos2.ª Eliminatória
18 25/01/201921:00Nuno Rolo7 - 1Pedro Vitorino2.ª Eliminatória
19 25/01/201921:00Cláudio Carvalho7 - 0Miguel Jesus2.ª Eliminatória
20 25/01/201921:00Nuno Esteves7 - 2Ricardo Antunes2.ª Eliminatória
21 25/01/201921:00Nuno Ribeiro7 - 6Carlos Farofia2.ª Eliminatória
22 25/01/201921:00Ricardo Silva5 - 7Domingos Guedes2.ª Eliminatória
23 25/01/201921:00João Jardim3 - 7Jose Silva2.ª Eliminatória
24 25/01/201921:00Fabio Gomes7 - 3Rui Andrade2.ª Eliminatória
25 25/01/201921:00Bruno Filipe7 - 1Bruno Sousa2.ª Eliminatória
26 25/01/201921:00Ivan Monteiro7 - 6José Ferreira2.ª Eliminatória
27 25/01/201921:00Miguel Sancho7 - 4Vitor Silva2.ª Eliminatória
28 25/01/201921:00Frederico Pereira7 - 1Ricardo Serra2.ª Eliminatória
29 25/01/201921:00Paulo Martins7 - 2Filipe Simões2.ª Eliminatória
30 25/01/201921:00André Gonçalves7 - 3Pedro Salsinha2.ª Eliminatória
31 25/01/201921:00André Pedroso7 - 6Fernando Fernandes2.ª Eliminatória
32 25/01/201921:00Miguel Leite Pereira0 - 7Osmir Nabaz2.ª Eliminatória
33 25/01/201921:00Pedro FerreiraFC - 7Telmo Silva2.ª Eliminatória
34 25/01/201921:00António Neves7 - 3Ricardo Fernandes2.ª Eliminatória
35 25/01/201921:00Henrique Correia7 - 3Ivan Coelho2.ª Eliminatória
36 25/01/201921:00João Fonseca7 - 5Bruno Martins2.ª Eliminatória
37 25/01/201921:00Manuel Teixeira1 - 7Luis Ponce2.ª Eliminatória
38 25/01/201921:00Rui GomesFC - 7Tomás Lopes2.ª Eliminatória
39 25/01/201921:00Gil Garcia6 - 7João Palmela2.ª Eliminatória
40 25/01/201921:00Bruno Seno7 - FCFrederico Cardoso2.ª Eliminatória
41 25/01/201921:00João Cabeça7 - 6Benjamin Coelho2.ª Eliminatória
42 25/01/201921:00Bruno Pereira7 - 4Francisco Rocha2.ª Eliminatória
43 15/03/201921:00Paulo Martins7 - 3Gonçalo Nalha3.ª Eliminatória
44 15/03/201921:00António Neves7 - 2Fabio Gomes3.ª Eliminatória
45 15/03/201921:00Joel Sousa7 - 3Nuno Esteves3.ª Eliminatória
46 15/03/201921:00Bruno Seno7 - 3Manuel Ramos3.ª Eliminatória
47 15/03/201921:00Nuno Rolo7 - 4Jose Silva3.ª Eliminatória
48 15/03/201921:00Miguel Sancho5 - 7Frederico Pereira3.ª Eliminatória
49 15/03/201921:00Rúben Alves7 - 2André Pedroso3.ª Eliminatória
50 15/03/201921:00Bruno Pereira5 - 7Henrique Correia3.ª Eliminatória
51 15/03/201921:00João Cabeça7 - 4Carlos Martins3.ª Eliminatória
52 15/03/201921:00João Palmela3 - 7Nuno Ribeiro3.ª Eliminatória
53 15/03/201921:00João Fonseca7 - 5Pedro Santos3.ª Eliminatória
54 15/03/201921:00Ivan Monteiro0 - 7André Câmara3.ª Eliminatória
55 15/03/201921:00Telmo Silva7 - 2André Gonçalves3.ª Eliminatória
56 15/03/201921:00Bruno Filipe1 - 7Cláudio Carvalho3.ª Eliminatória
57 15/03/201921:00Luis Ponce7 - 5Osmir Nabaz3.ª Eliminatória
58 15/03/201921:00Tomás Lopes6 - 7Domingos Guedes3.ª Eliminatória
59 19/04/201921:00Nuno Ribeiro7 - 5Frederico Pereira4.ª Eliminatória
60 19/04/201921:00Luis Ponce7 - 6Bruno Seno4.ª Eliminatória
61 19/04/201921:00Rúben Alves7 - 0Domingos Guedes4.ª Eliminatória
62 19/04/201921:00Nuno Rolo6 - 7Cláudio Carvalho4.ª Eliminatória
63 19/04/201921:00Telmo Silva3 - 7André Câmara4.ª Eliminatória
64 19/04/201921:00Paulo Martins5 - 7João Cabeça4.ª Eliminatória
65 19/04/201921:00Henrique Correia7 - 5António Neves4.ª Eliminatória
66 19/04/201921:00Joel Sousa6 - 7João Fonseca4.ª Eliminatória