Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Retiro04/01/202013:00Rúben AlvesFC - 5Fernando PinheiroRonda Inicial
2Retiro04/01/202013:00João Almada5 - 3Rui GonçalvesRonda Inicial
3Retiro04/01/202013:00Fernando Bairradas5 - FCCarlos SilvaRonda Inicial
4Retiro04/01/202013:00Eduardo Ribeiro5 - 1Salim IssaRonda Inicial
5Retiro04/01/202014:15Rafael Pereira5 - 2Fernando MartinsRonda Inicial
6Retiro04/01/202014:15Júlio Santos4 - 5Ricardo SerraRonda Inicial
7Retiro04/01/202014:15Pedro Almeida5 - 2Marco SantosRonda Inicial
8Retiro04/01/202014:15Domingos Guedes5 - 4Marco ChamuscaRonda Inicial
9Lamosa04/01/202013:00Manuel Ramos5 - FCCarlos SousaRonda Inicial
10Lamosa04/01/202013:00David Brito5 - 4Abílio SilvaRonda Inicial
11Lamosa04/01/202013:00Joaquim Gomes3 - 5Nuno VermelhoRonda Inicial
12Lamosa04/01/202013:00Alberto Figueiredo5 - 0Manuel PitaRonda Inicial
13Lamosa04/01/202014:15Pedro LopesFC - 5Pedro SalsinhaRonda Inicial
14Lamosa04/01/202014:15Luís Miguel Clemente5 - 3Luis BarrosoRonda Inicial
15Lamosa04/01/202014:15Ricardo Silva3 - 5Pedro CruzRonda Inicial
16Lamosa04/01/202014:15Filipe Pereira5 - 0Pedro HenriquesRonda Inicial
17Galaxy04/01/202013:00Dinis Brancas5 - FCJosé PaivaRonda Inicial
18Galaxy04/01/202013:00Tiago Costa5 - 2Diogo NetoRonda Inicial
19Galaxy04/01/202013:00Ricardo Jorge Silva5 - FCJoão JardimRonda Inicial
20Galaxy04/01/202013:00Rodrigo Carrapato5 - 3Bruno SilvestreRonda Inicial
21Galaxy04/01/202014:15Jaime Tiago5 - 4Rodrigo FerreirinhoRonda Inicial
22Galaxy04/01/202014:15António Pires5 - 4Nelson BritoRonda Inicial
23Galaxy04/01/202014:15Cristiano Diogo5 - 2Jorge Barão SantosRonda Inicial
24Galaxy04/01/202014:15Ivo Reis5 - 1Jaime SilvaRonda Inicial
25Bola Branca04/01/202013:00Filipe Simões5 - 2André PedrosoRonda Inicial
26Bola Branca04/01/202013:00Luis Ponce5 - 3Carlos GuedesRonda Inicial
27Bola Branca04/01/202013:00Carlos Garcia5 - 1João CostaRonda Inicial
28Bola Branca04/01/202013:00Alfredo AlvesFC - 5Vitor SilvaRonda Inicial
29Bola Branca04/01/202014:15Fernando Dos Santos5 - FCFernando BastosRonda Inicial
30Bola Branca04/01/202014:15Luis Clemente2 - 5Telmo AruilRonda Inicial
31Bola Branca04/01/202014:15Luís Silva2 - 5Tiago PimentaRonda Inicial
32Bola Branca04/01/202014:15António Pinto5 - 0Pedro FerreiraRonda Inicial
33Retiro04/01/202015:30Fernando Pinheiro5 - 3João AlmadaVencedores 1
34Retiro04/01/202015:30Fernando Bairradas3 - 5Eduardo RibeiroVencedores 1
35Retiro04/01/202015:30Rafael Pereira0 - 5Ricardo SerraVencedores 1
36Retiro04/01/202015:30Pedro Almeida5 - 1Domingos GuedesVencedores 1
37Lamosa04/01/202015:30Manuel Ramos5 - 4David BritoVencedores 1
38Lamosa04/01/202015:30Nuno Vermelho0 - 5Alberto FigueiredoVencedores 1
39Lamosa04/01/202015:30Pedro Salsinha4 - 5Luís Miguel ClementeVencedores 1
40Lamosa04/01/202015:30Pedro Cruz4 - 5Filipe PereiraVencedores 1
41Galaxy04/01/202015:30Dinis Brancas5 - 3Tiago CostaVencedores 1
42Galaxy04/01/202015:30Ricardo Jorge Silva5 - 3Rodrigo CarrapatoVencedores 1
43Galaxy04/01/202015:30Jaime Tiago1 - 5António PiresVencedores 1
44Galaxy04/01/202015:30Cristiano Diogo5 - 2Ivo ReisVencedores 1
45Bola Branca04/01/202015:30Filipe Simões5 - 3Luis PonceVencedores 1
46Bola Branca04/01/202015:30Carlos Garcia5 - 0Vitor SilvaVencedores 1
47Bola Branca04/01/202015:30Fernando Dos Santos5 - 4Telmo AruilVencedores 1
48Bola Branca04/01/202015:30Tiago Pimenta3 - 5António PintoVencedores 1
49Retiro04/01/202016:45Rúben AlvesFC - 5Rui GonçalvesPerdedores 1
50Retiro04/01/202016:45Carlos SilvaFC - 5Salim IssaPerdedores 1
51Retiro04/01/202016:45Fernando Martins1 - 5Júlio SantosPerdedores 1
52Retiro04/01/202016:45Marco Santos2 - 5Marco ChamuscaPerdedores 1
53Lamosa04/01/202016:45Carlos SousaFC - 5Abílio SilvaPerdedores 1
54Lamosa04/01/202016:45Joaquim Gomes3 - 5Manuel PitaPerdedores 1
55Lamosa04/01/202016:45Pedro LopesFC - 5Luis BarrosoPerdedores 1
56Lamosa04/01/202016:45Ricardo Silva5 - 2Pedro HenriquesPerdedores 1
57Galaxy04/01/202016:45José PaivaFC - 5Diogo NetoPerdedores 1
58Galaxy04/01/202016:45João JardimFC - 5Bruno SilvestrePerdedores 1
59Galaxy04/01/202016:45Rodrigo Ferreirinho3 - 5Nelson BritoPerdedores 1
60Galaxy04/01/202016:45Jorge Barão Santos1 - 5Jaime SilvaPerdedores 1
61Bola Branca04/01/202016:45André Pedroso5 - 1Carlos GuedesPerdedores 1
62Bola Branca04/01/202016:45João Costa5 - FCAlfredo AlvesPerdedores 1
63Bola Branca04/01/202016:45Fernando BastosFC - 5Luis ClementePerdedores 1
64Bola Branca04/01/202016:45Luís Silva2 - 5Pedro FerreiraPerdedores 1
65Retiro04/01/202019:15Fernando Pinheiro1 - 5Eduardo RibeiroVencedores 2
66Retiro04/01/202019:15Ricardo Serra5 - 2Pedro AlmeidaVencedores 2
67Lamosa04/01/202019:15Manuel Ramos5 - 4Alberto FigueiredoVencedores 2
68Lamosa04/01/202019:15Luís Miguel Clemente2 - 5Filipe PereiraVencedores 2
69Galaxy04/01/202019:15Dinis Brancas3 - 5Ricardo Jorge SilvaVencedores 2
70Galaxy04/01/202019:15António Pires5 - 3Cristiano DiogoVencedores 2
71Bola Branca04/01/202019:15Filipe Simões5 - 4Carlos GarciaVencedores 2
72Bola Branca04/01/202019:15Fernando Dos Santos5 - 3António PintoVencedores 2
73Retiro04/01/202018:00Rui Gonçalves5 - 0Fernando BairradasPerdedores 2
74Retiro04/01/202018:00Salim Issa3 - 5João AlmadaPerdedores 2
75Retiro04/01/202018:00Júlio Santos2 - 5Domingos GuedesPerdedores 2
76Retiro04/01/202018:00Marco Chamusca1 - 5Rafael PereiraPerdedores 2
77Lamosa04/01/202018:00Abílio Silva1 - 5Nuno VermelhoPerdedores 2
78Lamosa04/01/202018:00Manuel Pita2 - 5David BritoPerdedores 2
79Lamosa04/01/202018:00Luis Barroso5 - 1Pedro CruzPerdedores 2
80Lamosa04/01/202018:00Ricardo Silva4 - 5Pedro SalsinhaPerdedores 2
81Galaxy04/01/202018:00Diogo Neto2 - 5Rodrigo CarrapatoPerdedores 2
82Galaxy04/01/202018:00Bruno Silvestre2 - 5Tiago CostaPerdedores 2
83Galaxy04/01/202018:00Nelson Brito2 - 5Ivo ReisPerdedores 2
84Galaxy04/01/202018:00Jaime Silva1 - 5Jaime TiagoPerdedores 2
85Bola Branca04/01/202018:00André Pedroso5 - 4Vitor SilvaPerdedores 2
86Bola Branca04/01/202018:00João Costa1 - 5Luis PoncePerdedores 2
87Bola Branca04/01/202018:00Luis Clemente1 - 5Tiago PimentaPerdedores 2
88Bola Branca04/01/202018:00Pedro Ferreira5 - 3Telmo AruilPerdedores 2
89Retiro04/01/202019:15Rui Gonçalves5 - 1João AlmadaPerdedores 3
90Retiro04/01/202019:15Domingos Guedes5 - 3Rafael PereiraPerdedores 3
91Lamosa04/01/202019:15Nuno Vermelho5 - 4David BritoPerdedores 3
92Lamosa04/01/202019:15Luis Barroso1 - 5Pedro SalsinhaPerdedores 3
93Galaxy04/01/202019:15Rodrigo Carrapato4 - 5Tiago CostaPerdedores 3
94Galaxy04/01/202019:15Ivo Reis5 - 3Jaime TiagoPerdedores 3
95Bola Branca04/01/202019:15André Pedroso5 - 2Luis PoncePerdedores 3
96Bola Branca04/01/202019:15Tiago Pimenta3 - 5Pedro FerreiraPerdedores 3
97Retiro04/01/202020:30Rui Gonçalves5 - 2Fernando PinheiroPerdedores 4
98Retiro04/01/202020:30Domingos Guedes3 - 5Pedro AlmeidaPerdedores 4
99Lamosa04/01/202020:30Nuno Vermelho2 - 5Alberto FigueiredoPerdedores 4
100Lamosa04/01/202020:30Pedro Salsinha5 - 1Luís Miguel ClementePerdedores 4
101Galaxy04/01/202020:30Tiago Costa2 - 5Dinis BrancasPerdedores 4
102Galaxy04/01/202020:30Ivo Reis5 - 4Cristiano DiogoPerdedores 4
103Bola Branca04/01/202020:30André Pedroso5 - 2Carlos GarciaPerdedores 4
104Bola Branca04/01/202020:30Pedro Ferreira4 - 5António PintoPerdedores 4
105Azambujense05/01/202014:00Eduardo Ribeiro1 - 5António PintoOitavos Final
106Azambujense05/01/202014:00Ricardo Serra5 - 2André PedrosoOitavos Final
107Azambujense05/01/202014:00Manuel Ramos5 - 1Ivo ReisOitavos Final
108Azambujense05/01/202014:00Filipe Pereira5 - 1Dinis BrancasOitavos Final
109Azambujense05/01/202015:15Ricardo Jorge Silva3 - 5Pedro SalsinhaOitavos Final
110Azambujense05/01/202015:15António Pires2 - 5Alberto FigueiredoOitavos Final
111Azambujense05/01/202015:15Filipe Simões5 - 2Pedro AlmeidaOitavos Final
112Azambujense05/01/202015:15Fernando Dos Santos5 - 0Rui GonçalvesOitavos Final
113Azambujense05/01/202016:30António Pinto5 - 4Ricardo SerraQuartos Final
114Azambujense05/01/202016:30Manuel Ramos2 - 5Filipe PereiraQuartos Final
115Azambujense05/01/202016:30Pedro Salsinha3 - 5Alberto FigueiredoQuartos Final
116Azambujense05/01/202016:30Filipe Simões3 - 5Fernando Dos SantosQuartos Final
117Azambujense05/01/202017:45António Pinto0 - 5Filipe PereiraMeias Finais
118Azambujense05/01/202017:45Alberto Figueiredo4 - 5Fernando Dos SantosMeias Finais
119Azambujense05/01/202019:00Filipe Pereira5 - 1Fernando Dos SantosFinal