Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Janela 01/02/202013:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Luís TavaresRonda Inicial
2Janela 01/02/202013:00Nuno Canhão2 - 5Carlos PereiraRonda Inicial
3Janela 01/02/202013:00Jose Silva5 - 1Sérgio MartinsRonda Inicial
4Janela 01/02/202013:00André PinaFC - 5Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
5Janela 01/02/202014:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 3Telmo SilvaRonda Inicial
6Janela 01/02/202014:15Pedro Santos5 - 4Ricardo FernandesRonda Inicial
7Janela 01/02/202014:15Vitor BrasFC - 5Hugo VicenteRonda Inicial
8Janela 01/02/202014:15Filipe Lopes0 - 5Miguel PaisRonda Inicial
9Azambujense01/02/202013:00Diogo Inácio5 - 2Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
10Azambujense01/02/202013:00Benjamin Coelho5 - 0Pedro DanielRonda Inicial
11Azambujense01/02/202013:00Manuel Gouveia4 - 5Bruno PereiraRonda Inicial
12Azambujense01/02/202013:00André Câmara1 - 5Francisco SilvaRonda Inicial
13Azambujense01/02/202014:15Joel Sousa5 - FCIvan CoelhoRonda Inicial
14Azambujense01/02/202014:15Pedro Correia2 - 5Miguel CortesRonda Inicial
15Azambujense01/02/202014:15João Palmela5 - 2Helder RibeiroRonda Inicial
16Azambujense01/02/202014:15Nuno RibeiroFC - 5António NevesRonda Inicial
17Janela 01/02/202015:30Daniel São Pedro5 - 1Carlos PereiraVencedores 1
18Janela 01/02/202015:30Jose Silva5 - 1Fabio GomesVencedores 1
19Janela 01/02/202015:30Osmir Nabaz5 - 2Pedro SantosVencedores 1
20Janela 01/02/202015:30Hugo Vicente5 - 1Miguel PaisVencedores 1
21Azambujense01/02/202015:30Diogo Inácio5 - 3Benjamin CoelhoVencedores 1
22Azambujense01/02/202015:30Bruno Pereira5 - 1Francisco SilvaVencedores 1
23Azambujense01/02/202015:30Joel Sousa3 - 5Miguel CortesVencedores 1
24Azambujense01/02/202015:30João Palmela1 - 5António NevesVencedores 1
25Janela 01/02/202016:45Luís Tavares4 - 5Nuno CanhãoPerdedores 1
26Janela 01/02/202016:45Sérgio Martins5 - FCAndré PinaPerdedores 1
27Janela 01/02/202016:45Telmo Silva1 - 5Ricardo FernandesPerdedores 1
28Janela 01/02/202016:45Vitor BrasFC - 5Filipe LopesPerdedores 1
29Azambujense01/02/202016:45Bruno Sousa1 - 5Pedro DanielPerdedores 1
30Azambujense01/02/202016:45Manuel Gouveia5 - 0André CâmaraPerdedores 1
31Azambujense01/02/202016:45Ivan CoelhoFC - 5Pedro CorreiaPerdedores 1
32Azambujense01/02/202016:45Helder Ribeiro5 - FCNuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
33Janela 01/02/202019:15Daniel São Pedro3 - 5Jose SilvaVencedores 2
34Janela 01/02/202019:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 4Hugo VicenteVencedores 2
35Azambujense01/02/202019:15Diogo Inácio5 - 1Bruno PereiraVencedores 2
36Azambujense01/02/202019:15Miguel Cortes2 - 5António NevesVencedores 2
37Janela 01/02/202018:00Nuno Canhão2 - 5Fabio GomesPerdedores 2
38Janela 01/02/202018:00Sérgio Martins5 - 2Carlos PereiraPerdedores 2
39Janela 01/02/202018:00Ricardo Fernandes5 - 4Miguel PaisPerdedores 2
40Janela 01/02/202018:00Filipe Lopes0 - 5Pedro SantosPerdedores 2
41Azambujense01/02/202018:00Pedro Daniel5 - 2Francisco SilvaPerdedores 2
42Azambujense01/02/202018:00Manuel Gouveia3 - 5Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 2
43Azambujense01/02/202018:00Pedro Correia4 - 5João PalmelaPerdedores 2
44Azambujense01/02/202018:00Helder Ribeiro1 - 5Joel SousaPerdedores 2
45Janela 01/02/202019:15Fabio Gomes5 - 2Sérgio MartinsPerdedores 3
46Janela 01/02/202019:15Ricardo Fernandes5 - 3Pedro SantosPerdedores 3
47Azambujense01/02/202019:15Pedro Daniel2 - 5Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 3
48Azambujense01/02/202019:15João Palmela1 - 5Joel SousaPerdedores 3
49Lamosa02/02/202014:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Fabio GomesPerdedores 4
50Lamosa02/02/202014:00Hugo Vicente2 - 5Ricardo FernandesPerdedores 4
51Lamosa02/02/202014:00Bruno Pereira5 - 4Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 4
52Lamosa02/02/202014:00Miguel Cortes2 - 5Joel SousaPerdedores 4
53Lamosa02/02/202015:15Jose Silva0 - 5Bruno PereiraQuartos Final
54Lamosa02/02/202015:15Osmir Nabaz2 - 5Joel SousaQuartos Final
55Lamosa02/02/202015:15Diogo Inácio1 - 5Ricardo FernandesQuartos Final
56Lamosa02/02/202015:15António Neves5 - 0Daniel São PedroQuartos Final
57Lamosa02/02/202016:30Bruno Pereira4 - 5Joel SousaMeias Finais
58Lamosa02/02/202016:30Ricardo Fernandes5 - 4António NevesMeias Finais
59Lamosa02/02/202017:45Joel Sousa4 - 5Ricardo FernandesFinal