Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Bica04/01/202013:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 1Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
2Bica04/01/202013:00Bruno Pereira2 - 5Helder RibeiroRonda Inicial
3Bica04/01/202013:00Jose Silva5 - FCFilipe LopesRonda Inicial
4Bica04/01/202013:00Pedro Santos5 - FCManuel GouveiaRonda Inicial
5Bica04/01/202014:15Diogo Inácio5 - 4Ivan CoelhoRonda Inicial
6Bica04/01/202014:15Pedro Correia1 - 5Ricardo FernandesRonda Inicial
7Bica04/01/202014:15João Palmela4 - 5Pedro DanielRonda Inicial
8Bica04/01/202014:15Telmo Silva3 - 5Osmir NabazRonda Inicial
9Orange04/01/202013:00Joel Sousa5 - 4André CâmaraRonda Inicial
10Orange04/01/202013:00Vitor Bras5 - 4Carlos PereiraRonda Inicial
11Orange04/01/202013:00Francisco Silva5 - 1Hugo VicenteRonda Inicial
12Orange04/01/202013:00Nuno RibeiroFC - 5Miguel CortesRonda Inicial
13Orange04/01/202014:15Miguel Pais5 - 4André PinaRonda Inicial
14Orange04/01/202014:15Sérgio Martins2 - 5Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
15Orange04/01/202014:15Nuno Canhão2 - 5Benjamin CoelhoRonda Inicial
16Orange04/01/202014:15Luís TavaresFC - 5António NevesRonda Inicial
17Bica04/01/202015:30Daniel São Pedro5 - 1Helder RibeiroVencedores 1
18Bica04/01/202015:30Jose Silva2 - 5Pedro SantosVencedores 1
19Bica04/01/202015:30Diogo Inácio4 - 5Ricardo FernandesVencedores 1
20Bica04/01/202015:30Pedro Daniel5 - 4Osmir NabazVencedores 1
21Orange04/01/202015:30Joel Sousa4 - 5Vitor BrasVencedores 1
22Orange04/01/202015:30Francisco Silva5 - 1Miguel CortesVencedores 1
23Orange04/01/202015:30Miguel Pais3 - 5Fabio GomesVencedores 1
24Orange04/01/202015:30Benjamin Coelho1 - 5António NevesVencedores 1
25Bica04/01/202016:45Bruno Sousa5 - 2Bruno PereiraPerdedores 1
26Bica04/01/202016:45Filipe LopesFC - 5Manuel GouveiaPerdedores 1
27Bica04/01/202016:45Ivan Coelho5 - 3Pedro CorreiaPerdedores 1
28Bica04/01/202016:45João Palmela4 - 5Telmo SilvaPerdedores 1
29Orange04/01/202016:45André Câmara5 - 1Carlos PereiraPerdedores 1
30Orange04/01/202016:45Hugo Vicente5 - FCNuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
31Orange04/01/202016:45André Pina4 - 5Sérgio MartinsPerdedores 1
32Orange04/01/202016:45Nuno Canhão5 - FCLuís TavaresPerdedores 1
33Bica04/01/202019:15Daniel São Pedro4 - 5Pedro SantosVencedores 2
34Bica04/01/202019:15Ricardo Fernandes5 - 1Pedro DanielVencedores 2
35Orange04/01/202019:15Vitor Bras5 - 1Francisco SilvaVencedores 2
36Orange04/01/202019:15Fabio Gomes5 - 0António NevesVencedores 2
37Bica04/01/202018:00Bruno Sousa1 - 5Jose SilvaPerdedores 2
38Bica04/01/202018:00Manuel Gouveia5 - 4Helder RibeiroPerdedores 2
39Bica04/01/202018:00Ivan Coelho2 - 5Osmir NabazPerdedores 2
40Bica04/01/202018:00Telmo Silva2 - 5Diogo InácioPerdedores 2
41Orange04/01/202018:00André Câmara5 - 4Miguel CortesPerdedores 2
42Orange04/01/202018:00Hugo Vicente5 - 3Joel SousaPerdedores 2
43Orange04/01/202018:00Sérgio Martins5 - 2Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 2
44Orange04/01/202018:00Nuno Canhão2 - 5Miguel PaisPerdedores 2
45Bica04/01/202019:15Jose Silva5 - 3Manuel GouveiaPerdedores 3
46Bica04/01/202019:15Osmir Nabaz2 - 5Diogo InácioPerdedores 3
47Orange04/01/202019:15André Câmara5 - 2Hugo VicentePerdedores 3
48Orange04/01/202019:15Sérgio Martins2 - 5Miguel PaisPerdedores 3
49Retiro05/01/202014:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 4Jose SilvaPerdedores 4
50Retiro05/01/202014:00Pedro Daniel2 - 5Diogo InácioPerdedores 4
51Retiro05/01/202014:00Francisco Silva5 - 1André CâmaraPerdedores 4
52Retiro05/01/202014:00António Neves3 - 5Miguel PaisPerdedores 4
53Retiro05/01/202015:15Pedro Santos4 - 5Francisco SilvaQuartos Final
54Retiro05/01/202015:15Ricardo Fernandes4 - 5Miguel PaisQuartos Final
55Retiro05/01/202015:15Vitor Bras4 - 5Diogo InácioQuartos Final
56Retiro05/01/202015:15Fabio Gomes3 - 5Daniel São PedroQuartos Final
57Retiro05/01/202016:30Francisco Silva5 - 3Miguel PaisMeias Finais
58Retiro05/01/202016:30Diogo Inácio2 - 5Daniel São PedroMeias Finais
59Retiro05/01/202017:45Francisco Silva4 - 5Daniel São PedroFinal