Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Lamosa14/12/201913:00António Neves5 - 3Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
2Lamosa14/12/201913:00João Palmela1 - 5Nuno CanhãoRonda Inicial
3Lamosa14/12/201913:00Ricardo Fernandes5 - 2Filipe LopesRonda Inicial
4Lamosa14/12/201913:00André Pina3 - 5Miguel PaisRonda Inicial
5Lamosa14/12/201914:15Diogo Inácio5 - 3Ivan CoelhoRonda Inicial
6Lamosa14/12/201914:15Pedro Daniel5 - 3Francisco SilvaRonda Inicial
7Lamosa14/12/201914:15Helder Ribeiro5 - 3Pedro CorreiaRonda Inicial
8Lamosa14/12/201914:15Telmo Silva3 - 5Osmir NabazRonda Inicial
9Galaxy14/12/201913:00Joel Sousa5 - 1André CâmaraRonda Inicial
10Galaxy14/12/201913:00Vitor Bras5 - 4Bruno PereiraRonda Inicial
11Galaxy14/12/201913:00Jose Silva5 - 0Hugo VicenteRonda Inicial
12Galaxy14/12/201913:00Nuno Ribeiro3 - 5Miguel CortesRonda Inicial
13Galaxy14/12/201914:15Fabio Gomes5 - 1Pedro SantosRonda Inicial
14Galaxy14/12/201914:15Sérgio Martins0 - 5Manuel GouveiaRonda Inicial
15Galaxy14/12/201914:15Benjamin Coelho3 - 5Carlos PereiraRonda Inicial
16Galaxy14/12/201914:15Luís Tavares1 - 5Daniel São PedroRonda Inicial
17Lamosa14/12/201915:30António Neves5 - 2Nuno CanhãoVencedores 1
18Lamosa14/12/201915:30Ricardo Fernandes1 - 5Miguel PaisVencedores 1
19Lamosa14/12/201915:30Diogo Inácio5 - 1Pedro DanielVencedores 1
20Lamosa14/12/201915:30Helder Ribeiro4 - 5Osmir NabazVencedores 1
21Galaxy14/12/201915:30Joel Sousa5 - 4Vitor BrasVencedores 1
22Galaxy14/12/201915:30Jose Silva5 - 3Miguel CortesVencedores 1
23Galaxy14/12/201915:30Fabio Gomes2 - 5Manuel GouveiaVencedores 1
24Galaxy14/12/201915:30Carlos Pereira4 - 5Daniel São PedroVencedores 1
25Lamosa14/12/201916:45Bruno SousaFC - 5João PalmelaPerdedores 1
26Lamosa14/12/201916:45Filipe Lopes5 - 3André PinaPerdedores 1
27Lamosa14/12/201916:45Ivan Coelho1 - 5Francisco SilvaPerdedores 1
28Lamosa14/12/201916:45Pedro Correia5 - FCTelmo SilvaPerdedores 1
29Galaxy14/12/201916:45André CâmaraFC - 5Bruno PereiraPerdedores 1
30Galaxy14/12/201916:45Hugo Vicente5 - 3Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
31Galaxy14/12/201916:45Pedro Santos5 - 0Sérgio MartinsPerdedores 1
32Galaxy14/12/201916:45Benjamin Coelho5 - 1Luís TavaresPerdedores 1
33Lamosa14/12/201919:15António Neves5 - 0Miguel PaisVencedores 2
34Lamosa14/12/201919:15Diogo Inácio5 - 4Osmir NabazVencedores 2
35Galaxy14/12/201919:15Joel Sousa3 - 5Jose SilvaVencedores 2
36Galaxy14/12/201919:15Manuel Gouveia3 - 5Daniel São PedroVencedores 2
37Lamosa14/12/201918:00João Palmela5 - 4Ricardo FernandesPerdedores 2
38Lamosa14/12/201918:00Filipe Lopes1 - 5Nuno CanhãoPerdedores 2
39Lamosa14/12/201918:00Francisco Silva5 - 0Helder RibeiroPerdedores 2
40Lamosa14/12/201918:00Pedro Correia4 - 5Pedro DanielPerdedores 2
41Galaxy14/12/201918:00Bruno Pereira1 - 5Miguel CortesPerdedores 2
42Galaxy14/12/201918:00Hugo Vicente5 - 1Vitor BrasPerdedores 2
43Galaxy14/12/201918:00Pedro Santos2 - 5Carlos PereiraPerdedores 2
44Galaxy14/12/201918:00Benjamin Coelho0 - 5Fabio GomesPerdedores 2
45Lamosa14/12/201919:15João Palmela5 - 2Nuno CanhãoPerdedores 3
46Lamosa14/12/201919:15Francisco Silva5 - 3Pedro DanielPerdedores 3
47Galaxy14/12/201919:15Miguel Cortes5 - 3Hugo VicentePerdedores 3
48Galaxy14/12/201919:15Carlos Pereira5 - 3Fabio GomesPerdedores 3
49Janela 15/12/201914:00Miguel Pais5 - 3João PalmelaPerdedores 4
50Janela 15/12/201914:00Osmir Nabaz5 - 4Francisco SilvaPerdedores 4
51Janela 15/12/201914:00Joel Sousa5 - 3Miguel CortesPerdedores 4
52Janela 15/12/201914:00Manuel Gouveia5 - 3Carlos PereiraPerdedores 4
53Janela 15/12/201915:15António Neves5 - 2Joel SousaQuartos Final
54Janela 15/12/201915:15Diogo Inácio2 - 5Manuel GouveiaQuartos Final
55Janela 15/12/201915:15Jose Silva5 - 3Osmir NabazQuartos Final
56Janela 15/12/201915:15Daniel São Pedro5 - 2Miguel PaisQuartos Final
57Janela 15/12/201916:30António Neves5 - 4Manuel GouveiaMeias Finais
58Janela 15/12/201916:30Jose Silva2 - 5Daniel São PedroMeias Finais
59Janela 15/12/201917:45António Neves2 - 5Daniel São PedroFinal