Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Azambujense23/11/201913:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Telmo SilvaRonda Inicial
2Azambujense23/11/201913:00Miguel Pais5 - 4Pedro CorreiaRonda Inicial
3Azambujense23/11/201913:00Jose Silva2 - 5Manuel GouveiaRonda Inicial
4Azambujense23/11/201913:00Hugo Vicente5 - FCNuno RibeiroRonda Inicial
5Azambujense23/11/201914:15Ricardo Fernandes5 - 3Miguel CortesRonda Inicial
6Azambujense23/11/201914:15Vitor Bras5 - FCIvan CoelhoRonda Inicial
7Azambujense23/11/201914:15Nuno Canhão5 - FCLuís TavaresRonda Inicial
8Azambujense23/11/201914:15Sérgio Martins0 - 5Osmir NabazRonda Inicial
9Orange23/11/201913:00Joel Sousa5 - 0Pedro SantosRonda Inicial
10Orange23/11/201913:00Pedro Daniel2 - 5João PalmelaRonda Inicial
11Orange23/11/201913:00Francisco Silva2 - 5Bruno PereiraRonda Inicial
12Orange23/11/201913:00André Pina4 - 5Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
13Orange23/11/201914:15Diogo Inácio5 - 1Filipe LopesRonda Inicial
14Orange23/11/201914:15Benjamin Coelho5 - 3Helder RibeiroRonda Inicial
15Orange23/11/201914:15André CâmaraFC - 5Carlos PereiraRonda Inicial
16Orange23/11/201914:15Bruno Sousa2 - 5António NevesRonda Inicial
17Azambujense23/11/201915:30Daniel São Pedro4 - 5Miguel PaisVencedores 1
18Azambujense23/11/201915:30Manuel Gouveia5 - 3Hugo VicenteVencedores 1
19Azambujense23/11/201915:30Ricardo Fernandes5 - 2Vitor BrasVencedores 1
20Azambujense23/11/201915:30Nuno Canhão2 - 5Osmir NabazVencedores 1
21Orange23/11/201915:30Joel Sousa5 - 2João PalmelaVencedores 1
22Orange23/11/201915:30Bruno Pereira3 - 5Fabio GomesVencedores 1
23Orange23/11/201915:30Diogo Inácio5 - 4Benjamin CoelhoVencedores 1
24Orange23/11/201915:30Carlos Pereira0 - 5António NevesVencedores 1
25Azambujense23/11/201916:45Telmo Silva5 - 3Pedro CorreiaPerdedores 1
26Azambujense23/11/201916:45Jose Silva5 - FCNuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
27Azambujense23/11/201916:45Miguel Cortes5 - FCIvan CoelhoPerdedores 1
28Azambujense23/11/201916:45Luís TavaresFC - 5Sérgio MartinsPerdedores 1
29Orange23/11/201916:45Pedro Santos0 - 5Pedro DanielPerdedores 1
30Orange23/11/201916:45Francisco Silva5 - 2André PinaPerdedores 1
31Orange23/11/201916:45Filipe Lopes4 - 5Helder RibeiroPerdedores 1
32Orange23/11/201916:45André CâmaraFC - 5Bruno SousaPerdedores 1
33Azambujense23/11/201919:15Miguel Pais5 - 4Manuel GouveiaVencedores 2
34Azambujense23/11/201919:15Ricardo Fernandes4 - 5Osmir NabazVencedores 2
35Orange23/11/201919:15Joel Sousa5 - 4Fabio GomesVencedores 2
36Orange23/11/201919:15Diogo Inácio2 - 5António NevesVencedores 2
37Azambujense23/11/201918:00Telmo Silva5 - 3Hugo VicentePerdedores 2
38Azambujense23/11/201918:00Jose Silva5 - 2Daniel São PedroPerdedores 2
39Azambujense23/11/201918:00Miguel Cortes5 - 1Nuno CanhãoPerdedores 2
40Azambujense23/11/201918:00Sérgio Martins4 - 5Vitor BrasPerdedores 2
41Orange23/11/201918:00Pedro Daniel4 - 5Bruno PereiraPerdedores 2
42Orange23/11/201918:00Francisco Silva5 - 4João PalmelaPerdedores 2
43Orange23/11/201918:00Helder Ribeiro2 - 5Carlos PereiraPerdedores 2
44Orange23/11/201918:00Bruno Sousa4 - 5Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 2
45Azambujense23/11/201919:15Telmo Silva5 - 4Jose SilvaPerdedores 3
46Azambujense23/11/201919:15Miguel Cortes5 - 4Vitor BrasPerdedores 3
47Orange23/11/201919:15Bruno Pereira5 - 1Francisco SilvaPerdedores 3
48Orange23/11/201919:15Carlos Pereira3 - 5Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 3
49Hot Shot24/11/201914:00Manuel Gouveia5 - 4Telmo SilvaPerdedores 4
50Hot Shot24/11/201914:00Ricardo Fernandes2 - 5Miguel CortesPerdedores 4
51Hot Shot24/11/201914:00Fabio Gomes5 - 2Bruno PereiraPerdedores 4
52Hot Shot24/11/201914:00Diogo Inácio5 - 4Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 4
53Hot Shot24/11/201915:15Miguel Pais5 - 4Fabio GomesQuartos Final
54Hot Shot24/11/201915:15Osmir Nabaz2 - 5Diogo InácioQuartos Final
55Hot Shot24/11/201915:15Joel Sousa4 - 5Miguel CortesQuartos Final
56Hot Shot24/11/201915:15António Neves4 - 5Manuel GouveiaQuartos Final
57Hot Shot24/11/201916:30Miguel Pais5 - 3Diogo InácioMeias Finais
58Hot Shot24/11/201916:30Miguel Cortes5 - 4Manuel GouveiaMeias Finais
59Hot Shot24/11/201917:45Miguel Pais4 - 5Miguel CortesFinal