Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Bica02/11/201913:00António Neves5 - 2Pedro CorreiaRonda Inicial
2Bica02/11/201913:00Filipe Lopes4 - 5Helder RibeiroRonda Inicial
3Bica02/11/201913:00Pedro Daniel5 - 3Sérgio MartinsRonda Inicial
4Bica02/11/201913:00Diogo Inácio5 - 2Carlos PereiraRonda Inicial
5Bica02/11/201914:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 3Pedro SantosRonda Inicial
6Bica02/11/201914:15Benjamin Coelho3 - 5Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
7Bica02/11/201914:15Hugo Vicente4 - 5Francisco SilvaRonda Inicial
8Bica02/11/201914:15João Palmela5 - 2Miguel PaisRonda Inicial
9Retiro02/11/201913:00Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Manuel GouveiaRonda Inicial
10Retiro02/11/201913:00André Pina4 - 5Vitor BrasRonda Inicial
11Retiro02/11/201913:00Bruno SousaFC - 5Nuno CanhãoRonda Inicial
12Retiro02/11/201913:00Nuno Ribeiro2 - 5Jose SilvaRonda Inicial
13Retiro02/11/201914:15Ricardo Fernandes5 - 0Ivan CoelhoRonda Inicial
14Retiro02/11/201914:15Miguel Cortes2 - 5Luís TavaresRonda Inicial
15Retiro02/11/201914:15Bruno Pereira5 - FCTelmo SilvaRonda Inicial
16Retiro02/11/201914:15André Câmara2 - 5Joel SousaRonda Inicial
17Bica02/11/201915:30António Neves5 - 0Helder RibeiroVencedores 1
18Bica02/11/201915:30Pedro Daniel0 - 5Diogo InácioVencedores 1
19Bica02/11/201915:30Osmir Nabaz5 - 1Fabio GomesVencedores 1
20Bica02/11/201915:30Francisco Silva5 - 0João PalmelaVencedores 1
21Retiro02/11/201915:30Daniel São Pedro5 - 4Vitor BrasVencedores 1
22Retiro02/11/201915:30Nuno Canhão4 - 5Jose SilvaVencedores 1
23Retiro02/11/201915:30Ricardo Fernandes5 - 3Luís TavaresVencedores 1
24Retiro02/11/201915:30Bruno Pereira1 - 5Joel SousaVencedores 1
25Bica02/11/201916:45Pedro Correia5 - 4Filipe LopesPerdedores 1
26Bica02/11/201916:45Sérgio Martins3 - 5Carlos PereiraPerdedores 1
27Bica02/11/201916:45Pedro Santos0 - 5Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 1
28Bica02/11/201916:45Hugo Vicente2 - 5Miguel PaisPerdedores 1
29Retiro02/11/201916:45Manuel Gouveia5 - 4André PinaPerdedores 1
30Retiro02/11/201916:45Bruno SousaFC - 5Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
31Retiro02/11/201916:45Ivan Coelho5 - 2Miguel CortesPerdedores 1
32Retiro02/11/201916:45Telmo SilvaFC - 5André CâmaraPerdedores 1
33Bica02/11/201919:15António Neves5 - 4Diogo InácioVencedores 2
34Bica02/11/201919:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 0Francisco SilvaVencedores 2
35Retiro02/11/201919:15Daniel São Pedro5 - 2Jose SilvaVencedores 2
36Retiro02/11/201919:15Ricardo Fernandes2 - 5Joel SousaVencedores 2
37Bica02/11/201918:00Pedro Correia5 - 0Pedro DanielPerdedores 2
38Bica02/11/201918:00Carlos Pereira2 - 5Helder RibeiroPerdedores 2
39Bica02/11/201918:00Benjamin Coelho4 - 5João PalmelaPerdedores 2
40Bica02/11/201918:00Miguel Pais4 - 5Fabio GomesPerdedores 2
41Retiro02/11/201918:00Manuel Gouveia4 - 5Nuno CanhãoPerdedores 2
42Retiro02/11/201918:00Nuno Ribeiro5 - 0Vitor BrasPerdedores 2
43Retiro02/11/201918:00Ivan Coelho5 - 4Bruno PereiraPerdedores 2
44Retiro02/11/201918:00André Câmara5 - 0Luís TavaresPerdedores 2
45Bica02/11/201919:15Pedro Correia2 - 5Helder RibeiroPerdedores 3
46Bica02/11/201919:15João Palmela3 - 5Fabio GomesPerdedores 3
47Retiro02/11/201919:15Nuno Canhão4 - 5Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 3
48Retiro02/11/201919:15Ivan Coelho5 - 2André CâmaraPerdedores 3
49Lamosa03/11/201914:00Diogo Inácio5 - 1Helder RibeiroPerdedores 4
50Lamosa03/11/201914:00Francisco Silva3 - 5Fabio GomesPerdedores 4
51Lamosa03/11/201914:00Jose Silva1 - 5Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 4
52Lamosa03/11/201914:00Ricardo Fernandes5 - 3Ivan CoelhoPerdedores 4
53Lamosa03/11/201915:15António Neves5 - 4Nuno RibeiroQuartos Final
54Lamosa03/11/201915:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 2Ricardo FernandesQuartos Final
55Lamosa03/11/201915:15Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Fabio GomesQuartos Final
56Lamosa03/11/201915:15Joel Sousa5 - 4Diogo InácioQuartos Final
57Lamosa03/11/201916:30António Neves5 - 3Osmir NabazMeias Finais
58Lamosa03/11/201916:30Daniel São Pedro5 - 3Joel SousaMeias Finais
59Lamosa03/11/201917:45António Neves1 - 5Daniel São PedroFinal