Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2BRACARA AB07/12/201914H15André Pimentel5 - 3Maciel MarinhoRonda Inicial
3BRACARA AB07/12/201914H15Márcio Gomes4 - 5José CruzRonda Inicial
4BRACARA AB07/12/201915H00Ricardo Pinto5 - 2José DuarteRonda Inicial
5SC BRAGA07/12/201914H15José Carlos5 - 4Carlos CardosoRonda Inicial
6SC BRAGA07/12/201914H15Ivo Pimentel4 - 5Frederico AbreuRonda Inicial
7SC BRAGA07/12/201915H00Diogo Barbosa5 - 4Henrique VasconcelosRonda Inicial
8SC BRAGA07/12/201915H00Rui Pereira5 - 1Manuel CarvalhoRonda Inicial
9   José Antunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201914H15Carlos Oliveira2 - 5Paulo SalgadoRonda Inicial
11DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201914H15Ricardo Fernandes4 - 5Jorge PachecoRonda Inicial
12DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201915H00João Roque5 - 4Luis FerreiraRonda Inicial
13ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201914H15Paulo Dinis5 - 4Eduardo FigueiredoRonda Inicial
14ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201914H15Gerson Santos5 - 4Pedro MartinsRonda Inicial
15ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201915H00Dário Freitas5 - 3Ilberto PereiraRonda Inicial
16   José Martins0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17   Paulo Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18ETILENO BAR07/12/201914H15Ricardo Veiga5 - 2António MatosRonda Inicial
19ETILENO BAR07/12/201914H15Nuno Pereira5 - 4Vitor CostaRonda Inicial
20ETILENO BAR07/12/201915H00Daniel Meireles5 - 2José CostaRonda Inicial
21SOCCER PLANET07/12/201914H15Paulo Sequeira5 - FCPedro AndradeRonda Inicial
22SOCCER PLANET07/12/201914H15Rui Silva4 - 5Afonso SequeiraRonda Inicial
23SOCCER PLANET07/12/201915H00Júlio Miguel Barbosa5 - 2Rogério DiogoRonda Inicial
24   Nuno Moreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25   Rui Sérgio0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201914H15Valdemar Machado5 - FCJoão LeiteRonda Inicial
27ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201914H15João Almeida4 - 5Mario NevesRonda Inicial
28ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201915H00Miguel Ferreira5 - 1António MartinhoRonda Inicial
29CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201914H15Igor Fernandes5 - FCAugusto GomesRonda Inicial
30CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201914H15Bruno SantosFC - 5Miguel LoboRonda Inicial
31CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201915H00Fernando Silva0 - 5José SilvaRonda Inicial
32   Jorge Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33BRACARA AB07/12/201915H00Pedro Pereira5 - 2André PimentelVencedores 1
34BRACARA AB07/12/201915H30José Cruz4 - 5Ricardo PintoVencedores 1
35SC BRAGA07/12/201915H30José Carlos3 - 5Frederico AbreuVencedores 1
36SC BRAGA07/12/201915H30Diogo Barbosa5 - 2Rui PereiraVencedores 1
37DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201915H00José Antunes5 - 3Paulo SalgadoVencedores 1
38DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201915H30Jorge Pacheco4 - 5João RoqueVencedores 1
39ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201915H30Paulo Dinis3 - 5Gerson SantosVencedores 1
40ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201915H00Dário Freitas3 - 5José MartinsVencedores 1
41ETILENO BAR07/12/201915H00Paulo Pereira5 - 3Ricardo VeigaVencedores 1
42ETILENO BAR07/12/201915H30Nuno Pereira5 - 2Daniel MeirelesVencedores 1
43SOCCER PLANET07/12/201915H30Paulo Sequeira5 - 2Afonso SequeiraVencedores 1
44SOCCER PLANET07/12/201915H00Júlio Miguel Barbosa2 - 5Nuno MoreiraVencedores 1
45ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201915H00Rui Sérgio5 - 2Valdemar MachadoVencedores 1
46ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201915H30Mario Neves1 - 5Miguel FerreiraVencedores 1
47CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201915H30Igor Fernandes3 - 5Miguel LoboVencedores 1
48CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201915H00José Silva3 - 5Jorge SantosVencedores 1
49   Walkover0 - 0Maciel MarinhoPerdedores 1
50BRACARA AB07/12/201916H00Márcio Gomes5 - 4José DuartePerdedores 1
51SC BRAGA07/12/201916H00Carlos Cardoso2 - 5Ivo PimentelPerdedores 1
52SC BRAGA07/12/201916H00Henrique Vasconcelos3 - 5Manuel CarvalhoPerdedores 1
53   Walkover0 - 0Carlos OliveiraPerdedores 1
54DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201916H00Ricardo Fernandes5 - 1Luis FerreiraPerdedores 1
55ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201916H00Eduardo Figueiredo5 - 3Pedro MartinsPerdedores 1
56   Ilberto Pereira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57   Walkover0 - 0António MatosPerdedores 1
58ETILENO BAR07/12/201916H00Vitor Costa5 - 3José CostaPerdedores 1
59SOCCER PLANET07/12/201916H00Pedro AndradeFC - 5Rui SilvaPerdedores 1
60   Rogério Diogo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61   Walkover0 - 0João LeitePerdedores 1
62ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201916H00João Almeida5 - 0António MartinhoPerdedores 1
63CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201916H00Augusto GomesFC - FCBruno SantosPerdedores 1
64   Fernando Silva0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65BRACARA AB07/12/201917H30Pedro Pereira5 - 4Ricardo PintoVencedores 2
66SC BRAGA07/12/201917H30Frederico Abreu4 - 5Diogo BarbosaVencedores 2
67DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201917H30José Antunes3 - 5João RoqueVencedores 2
68ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201917H30Gerson Santos4 - 5José MartinsVencedores 2
69ETILENO BAR07/12/201917H30Paulo Pereira5 - 0Nuno PereiraVencedores 2
70SOCCER PLANET07/12/201917H30Paulo Sequeira2 - 5Nuno MoreiraVencedores 2
71ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201917H30Rui Sérgio5 - 1Miguel FerreiraVencedores 2
72CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201917H30Miguel Lobo5 - 2Jorge SantosVencedores 2
73BRACARA AB07/12/201916H30Maciel Marinho2 - 5José CruzPerdedores 2
74BRACARA AB07/12/201916H30Márcio Gomes2 - 5André PimentelPerdedores 2
75SC BRAGA07/12/201916H30Ivo Pimentel1 - 5Rui PereiraPerdedores 2
76SC BRAGA07/12/201916H30Manuel Carvalho0 - 5José CarlosPerdedores 2
77DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201916H30Carlos Oliveira3 - 5Jorge PachecoPerdedores 2
78DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201916H30Ricardo Fernandes5 - 2Paulo SalgadoPerdedores 2
79ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201916H30Eduardo Figueiredo4 - 5Dário FreitasPerdedores 2
80ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201916H30Ilberto Pereira0 - 5Paulo DinisPerdedores 2
81ETILENO BAR07/12/201916H30António Matos5 - 2Daniel MeirelesPerdedores 2
82ETILENO BAR07/12/201916H30Vitor Costa5 - 1Ricardo VeigaPerdedores 2
83SOCCER PLANET07/12/201916H30Rui Silva5 - 2Júlio Miguel BarbosaPerdedores 2
84SOCCER PLANET07/12/201916H30Rogério Diogo2 - 5Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 2
85ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201916H30João LeiteFC - 5Mario NevesPerdedores 2
86ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201916H30João Almeida5 - 2Valdemar MachadoPerdedores 2
87-----------------07/12/201916H30Walkover0 - 0José SilvaPerdedores 2
88CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201916H30Fernando Silva3 - 5Igor FernandesPerdedores 2
89BRACARA AB07/12/201917H30José Cruz5 - 0André PimentelPerdedores 3
90SC BRAGA07/12/201917H30Rui Pereira2 - 5José CarlosPerdedores 3
91DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201917H30Jorge Pacheco3 - 5Ricardo FernandesPerdedores 3
92ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201917H30Dário Freitas5 - 4Paulo DinisPerdedores 3
93ETILENO BAR07/12/201917H30António Matos0 - 5Vitor CostaPerdedores 3
94SOCCER PLANET07/12/201917H30Rui Silva5 - 3Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 3
95ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201917H30Mario Neves0 - 5João AlmeidaPerdedores 3
96CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201917H30José Silva4 - 5Igor FernandesPerdedores 3
97BRACARA AB07/12/201918H30José Cruz0 - 5Ricardo PintoPerdedores 4
98SC BRAGA07/12/201918H30José Carlos5 - 2Frederico AbreuPerdedores 4
99DYNAMIC POOL07/12/201918H30Ricardo Fernandes1 - 5José AntunesPerdedores 4
100ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS07/12/201918H30Dário Freitas5 - 1Gerson SantosPerdedores 4
101ETILENO BAR07/12/201918H30Vitor Costa0 - 5Nuno PereiraPerdedores 4
102SOCCER PLANET07/12/201918H30Rui Silva4 - 5Paulo SequeiraPerdedores 4
103ASS. MERELIM S.PAIO07/12/201918H30João Almeida5 - 3Miguel FerreiraPerdedores 4
104CAFÉ MIRO07/12/201918H30Igor Fernandes3 - 5Jorge SantosPerdedores 4
105ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201914H30Pedro Pereira3 - 5Jorge SantosOitavos Final
106ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201914H30Diogo Barbosa5 - 2João AlmeidaOitavos Final
107ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201914H30João Roque0 - 5Paulo SequeiraOitavos Final
108ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201914H30José Martins5 - 0Nuno PereiraOitavos Final
109ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201915H00Paulo Pereira5 - 0Dário FreitasOitavos Final
110ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201915H00Nuno Moreira5 - 2José AntunesOitavos Final
111ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201915H30Rui Sérgio2 - 5José CarlosOitavos Final
112ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201915H30Miguel Lobo5 - 3Ricardo PintoOitavos Final
113ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201916H00Jorge Santos4 - 5Diogo BarbosaQuartos Final
114ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201916H30Paulo Sequeira3 - 5José MartinsQuartos Final
115ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201916H30Paulo Pereira3 - 5Nuno MoreiraQuartos Final
116ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201916H30José Carlos5 - 1Miguel LoboQuartos Final
117ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201917H30Diogo Barbosa2 - 5José MartinsMeias Finais
118ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201917H30Nuno Moreira5 - 1José CarlosMeias Finais
119ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL08/12/201918H30José Martins5 - 1Nuno MoreiraFinal