Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1AB Gaia29/02/2020 João Barbosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2AB Gaia29/02/202014:00Francisco Freitas6 - 1Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
3AB Gaia29/02/202014:00Diogo Gonçalves6 - 2Carlos RochaRonda Inicial
4AB Gaia29/02/2020 João Paulo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5Leixões SC29/02/2020 Luís Duarte0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Leixões SC29/02/202014:00Vânia FrancoFC - 6Jorge Filipe SantosRonda Inicial
7Leixões SC29/02/202014:00Ricardo Cruz6 - FCPaulo GarciaRonda Inicial
8Leixões SC29/02/2020 José Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9New Academy29/02/2020 Severino Pinho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10New Academy29/02/202014:00Orlando CondeFC - 6Guilherme TeixeiraRonda Inicial
11New Academy29/02/202014:00Joel Leite6 - 5Ricardo AraújoRonda Inicial
12New Academy29/02/2020 Renato Queirós0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13AB Gaia29/02/2020 Telmo Torres0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14AB Gaia29/02/202014:00João Fernandes6 - FCJuliana CostaRonda Inicial
15AB Gaia29/02/202014:00Maria Moreira0 - 6Ricardo MotaRonda Inicial
16AB Gaia29/02/2020 Nuno Duarte0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17CB Pedro Grilo29/02/2020 Alexandre Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202014:00Fabio Melo6 - 1Ágata CastroRonda Inicial
19CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202014:00Mário Baptista6 - 2José ReisRonda Inicial
20CB Pedro Grilo29/02/2020 Diogo Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21FC Porto29/02/2020 Paulo Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22FC Porto29/02/202010:00Marco Santos3 - 6Diogo SoaresRonda Inicial
23FC Porto29/02/202010:00Carlos Castro6 - 5Filipe TeixeiraRonda Inicial
24FC Porto29/02/2020 Nuno Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25FC Porto29/02/2020 Arménio Nunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26FC Porto29/02/202010:00João Pereira6 - FCSimão RiosRonda Inicial
27FC Porto29/02/202010:00Helder Moreira6 - 4Pedro GandraRonda Inicial
28FC Porto29/02/2020 Jorge Loureiro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29UD Paço Sousa29/02/2020 Bruno Carvalho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30UD Paço Sousa29/02/202014:00José Correia6 - 3Telmo MesquitaRonda Inicial
31UD Paço Sousa29/02/202014:00Jorge De Oliveira6 - FCHugo SaraivaRonda Inicial
32UD Paço Sousa29/02/2020 Leonel Dias0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33AB Gaia29/02/202015:00João Barbosa6 - 1Francisco FreitasVencedores 1
34AB Gaia29/02/202015:00Diogo Gonçalves4 - 6João PauloVencedores 1
35Leixões SC29/02/202015:00Luís DuarteFC - 6Jorge Filipe SantosVencedores 1
36Leixões SC29/02/202015:00Ricardo Cruz6 - 4José CostaVencedores 1
37New Academy29/02/202015:00Severino Pinho6 - FCGuilherme TeixeiraVencedores 1
38New Academy29/02/202015:00Joel Leite2 - 6Renato QueirósVencedores 1
39AB Gaia29/02/202015:00Telmo TorresFC - 6João FernandesVencedores 1
40AB Gaia29/02/202015:00Ricardo Mota6 - 2Nuno DuarteVencedores 1
41CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202015:00Alexandre Teixeira3 - 6Fabio MeloVencedores 1
42CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202015:00Mário Baptista6 - FCDiogo SilvaVencedores 1
43FC Porto29/02/202011:00Paulo Santos2 - 6Diogo SoaresVencedores 1
44FC Porto29/02/202011:00Carlos Castro2 - 6Nuno SantosVencedores 1
45FC Porto29/02/202011:00Arménio Nunes6 - 5João PereiraVencedores 1
46FC Porto29/02/202011:00Helder Moreira3 - 6Jorge LoureiroVencedores 1
47UD Paço Sousa29/02/202015:00Bruno Carvalho0 - 6José CorreiaVencedores 1
48UD Paço Sousa29/02/202015:00Jorge De Oliveira4 - 6Leonel DiasVencedores 1
49AB Gaia29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 1
50AB Gaia29/02/2020 Carlos Rocha0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51Leixões SC29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Vânia FrancoPerdedores 1
52Leixões SC29/02/2020 Paulo Garcia0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53New Academy29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Orlando CondePerdedores 1
54New Academy29/02/2020 Ricardo Araújo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55AB Gaia29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Juliana CostaPerdedores 1
56AB Gaia29/02/2020 Maria Moreira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57CB Pedro Grilo29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Ágata CastroPerdedores 1
58CB Pedro Grilo29/02/2020 José Reis0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59FC Porto29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Marco SantosPerdedores 1
60FC Porto29/02/2020 Filipe Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61FC Porto29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Simão RiosPerdedores 1
62FC Porto29/02/2020 Pedro Gandra0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63UD Paço Sousa29/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Telmo MesquitaPerdedores 1
64UD Paço Sousa29/02/2020 Hugo Saraiva0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65AB Gaia29/02/202017:00João Barbosa6 - 0João PauloVencedores 2
66Leixões SC29/02/202017:00Jorge Filipe Santos2 - 6Ricardo CruzVencedores 2
67New Academy29/02/202017:00Severino Pinho5 - 6Renato QueirósVencedores 2
68AB Gaia29/02/202017:00João Fernandes1 - 6Ricardo MotaVencedores 2
69CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202017:00Fabio Melo1 - 6Mário BaptistaVencedores 2
70FC Porto29/02/202013:30Diogo Soares6 - 3Nuno SantosVencedores 2
71FC Porto29/02/202013:30Arménio Nunes6 - 5Jorge LoureiroVencedores 2
72UD Paço Sousa29/02/202017:00José Correia2 - 6Leonel DiasVencedores 2
73AB Gaia29/02/202016:00Joana Prudêncio1 - 6Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 2
74AB Gaia29/02/202016:00Carlos Rocha3 - 6Francisco FreitasPerdedores 2
75Leixões SC29/02/202016:00Vânia FrancoFC - 6José CostaPerdedores 2
76Leixões SC29/02/202016:00Paulo GarciaFC - FCLuís DuartePerdedores 2
77New Academy29/02/202016:00Orlando CondeFC - 6Joel LeitePerdedores 2
78New Academy29/02/202016:00Ricardo Araújo6 - FCGuilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 2
79AB Gaia29/02/202016:00Juliana CostaFC - 6Nuno DuartePerdedores 2
80AB Gaia29/02/202016:00Maria Moreira6 - FCTelmo TorresPerdedores 2
81CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202016:00Ágata Castro6 - FCDiogo SilvaPerdedores 2
82CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202016:00José Reis1 - 6Alexandre TeixeiraPerdedores 2
83FC Porto29/02/202012:00Marco Santos6 - 3Carlos CastroPerdedores 2
84FC Porto29/02/202012:00Filipe Teixeira0 - 6Paulo SantosPerdedores 2
85FC Porto29/02/202012:00Simão RiosFC - 6Helder MoreiraPerdedores 2
86FC Porto29/02/202012:00Pedro Gandra1 - 6João PereiraPerdedores 2
87UD Paço Sousa29/02/202016:00Telmo Mesquita6 - 1Jorge De OliveiraPerdedores 2
88UD Paço Sousa29/02/202016:00Hugo SaraivaFC - 6Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 2
89AB Gaia29/02/202017:00Diogo Gonçalves6 - 2Francisco FreitasPerdedores 3
90-----------------29/02/202017:00José Costa0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 3
91New Academy29/02/202017:00Joel Leite6 - 3Ricardo AraújoPerdedores 3
92AB Gaia29/02/202017:00Nuno Duarte6 - 1Maria MoreiraPerdedores 3
93CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202017:00Ágata Castro1 - 6Alexandre TeixeiraPerdedores 3
94FC Porto29/02/202013:30Marco Santos5 - 6Paulo SantosPerdedores 3
95FC Porto29/02/202013:30Helder Moreira6 - 2João PereiraPerdedores 3
96UD Paço Sousa29/02/202017:00Telmo Mesquita5 - 6Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 3
97AB Gaia29/02/202018:00Diogo Gonçalves4 - 6João PauloPerdedores 4
98Leixões SC29/02/202018:00José Costa6 - 5Jorge Filipe SantosPerdedores 4
99New Academy29/02/202018:00Joel Leite3 - 6Severino PinhoPerdedores 4
100AB Gaia29/02/202018:00Nuno Duarte6 - 4João FernandesPerdedores 4
101CB Pedro Grilo29/02/202018:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 2Fabio MeloPerdedores 4
102FC Porto29/02/202014:30Paulo Santos3 - 6Nuno SantosPerdedores 4
103FC Porto29/02/202014:30Helder Moreira6 - 4Jorge LoureiroPerdedores 4
104UD Paço Sousa29/02/202018:00Bruno Carvalho6 - 2José CorreiaPerdedores 4
105AB Gaia01/03/202015:00João Barbosa6 - 3Bruno CarvalhoOitavos Final
106AB Gaia01/03/202015:00Ricardo Cruz6 - 5Helder MoreiraOitavos Final
107AB Gaia01/03/202015:00Renato Queirós6 - 3Nuno SantosOitavos Final
108AB Gaia01/03/202015:00Ricardo Mota3 - 6Alexandre TeixeiraOitavos Final
109AB Gaia01/03/202016:00Mário Baptista4 - 6Nuno DuarteOitavos Final
110AB Gaia01/03/202016:00Diogo Soares6 - 5Severino PinhoOitavos Final
111AB Gaia01/03/202016:00Arménio Nunes6 - 4José CostaOitavos Final
112AB Gaia01/03/202016:00Leonel Dias6 - 4João PauloOitavos Final
113AB Gaia01/03/202017:00João Barbosa6 - 2Ricardo CruzQuartos Final
114AB Gaia01/03/202017:00Renato Queirós3 - 6Alexandre TeixeiraQuartos Final
115AB Gaia01/03/202017:00Nuno Duarte6 - 1Diogo SoaresQuartos Final
116AB Gaia01/03/202017:00Arménio Nunes1 - 6Leonel DiasQuartos Final
117AB Gaia01/03/202018:00João Barbosa6 - 3Alexandre TeixeiraMeias Finais
118AB Gaia01/03/202018:00Nuno Duarte6 - 5Leonel DiasMeias Finais
119AB Gaia01/03/202019:00João Barbosa6 - 2Nuno DuarteFinal