Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Boavista FC08/02/2020 Telmo Torres0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Boavista FC08/02/202014:00Marco Santos6 - 5João PereiraRonda Inicial
3Boavista FC08/02/202014:00Vânia Franco6 - FCCarlos RochaRonda Inicial
4Boavista FC08/02/2020 Arménio Nunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5AB Gaia08/02/2020 Nuno Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6AB Gaia08/02/202010:00Carlos Castro5 - 6Guilherme TeixeiraRonda Inicial
7AB Gaia08/02/202010:00Simão RiosFC - 6Ricardo MotaRonda Inicial
8AB Gaia08/02/2020 Paulo Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9AB Gaia08/02/2020 Hugo Saraiva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10AB Gaia08/02/202010:00João Fernandes6 - 4Ágata CastroRonda Inicial
11AB Gaia08/02/202010:00Helder Moreira6 - 3Filipe TeixeiraRonda Inicial
12AB Gaia08/02/2020 Luís Duarte0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13AB Gaia08/02/2020 Jorge Loureiro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14AB Gaia08/02/202016:00Ricardo Cruz1 - 6Diogo SoaresRonda Inicial
15AB Gaia08/02/202016:00Orlando Conde6 - 3Francisco FreitasRonda Inicial
16AB Gaia08/02/2020 Leonel Dias0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17AB Gaia08/02/2020 Alexandre Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18AB Gaia08/02/202016:00Fabio Melo4 - 6Jorge De OliveiraRonda Inicial
19AB Gaia08/02/202016:00José Correia6 - 5José ReisRonda Inicial
20AB Gaia08/02/2020 Renato Queirós0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21CB Pedro Grilo08/02/2020 Diogo Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202014:00Mário Baptista6 - 4Juliana CostaRonda Inicial
23CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202014:00Joel Leite6 - FCRicardo AraújoRonda Inicial
24CB Pedro Grilo08/02/2020 Nuno Duarte0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25UD Paço Sousa08/02/2020 Severino Pinho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26UD Paço Sousa08/02/202014:00Paulo GarciaFC - 6Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
27UD Paço Sousa08/02/202014:00Bruno Carvalho6 - 2Pedro GandraRonda Inicial
28UD Paço Sousa08/02/2020 José Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29New Academy08/02/2020 Diogo Gonçalves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30New Academy08/02/202014:00João Paulo6 - 0Telmo MesquitaRonda Inicial
31New Academy08/02/202014:00Maria Moreira6 - FCJorge Filipe SantosRonda Inicial
32New Academy08/02/2020 João Barbosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33Boavista FC08/02/202015:00Telmo TorresFC - 6Marco SantosVencedores 1
34Boavista FC08/02/202015:00Vânia Franco5 - 6Arménio NunesVencedores 1
35AB Gaia08/02/202011:00Nuno Santos5 - 6Guilherme TeixeiraVencedores 1
36AB Gaia08/02/202011:00Ricardo Mota6 - 4Paulo SantosVencedores 1
37AB Gaia08/02/202011:00Hugo SaraivaFC - 6João FernandesVencedores 1
38AB Gaia08/02/202011:00Helder Moreira3 - 6Luís DuarteVencedores 1
39AB Gaia08/02/202017:00Jorge Loureiro6 - 4Diogo SoaresVencedores 1
40AB Gaia08/02/202017:00Orlando Conde4 - 6Leonel DiasVencedores 1
41AB Gaia08/02/202017:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 0Jorge De OliveiraVencedores 1
42AB Gaia08/02/202017:00José Correia6 - 5Renato QueirósVencedores 1
43CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202015:00Diogo Silva2 - 6Mário BaptistaVencedores 1
44CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202015:00Joel Leite2 - 6Nuno DuarteVencedores 1
45UD Paço Sousa08/02/202015:00Severino Pinho6 - 0Joana PrudêncioVencedores 1
46UD Paço Sousa08/02/202015:00Bruno Carvalho6 - 4José CostaVencedores 1
47New Academy08/02/202015:00Diogo Gonçalves6 - 3João PauloVencedores 1
48New Academy08/02/202015:00Maria Moreira1 - 6João BarbosaVencedores 1
49Boavista FC08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0João PereiraPerdedores 1
50Boavista FC08/02/2020 Carlos Rocha0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51AB Gaia08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Carlos CastroPerdedores 1
52AB Gaia08/02/2020 Simão Rios0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53AB Gaia08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Ágata CastroPerdedores 1
54AB Gaia08/02/2020 Filipe Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55AB Gaia08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Ricardo CruzPerdedores 1
56AB Gaia08/02/2020 Francisco Freitas0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57AB Gaia08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Fabio MeloPerdedores 1
58AB Gaia08/02/2020 José Reis0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59CB Pedro Grilo08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Juliana CostaPerdedores 1
60CB Pedro Grilo08/02/2020 Ricardo Araújo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61UD Paço Sousa08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Paulo GarciaPerdedores 1
62UD Paço Sousa08/02/2020 Pedro Gandra0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63New Academy08/02/2020 Walkover0 - 0Telmo MesquitaPerdedores 1
64New Academy08/02/2020 Jorge Filipe Santos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65Boavista FC08/02/202017:00Marco Santos4 - 6Arménio NunesVencedores 2
66AB Gaia08/02/202013:30Guilherme Teixeira2 - 6Ricardo MotaVencedores 2
67AB Gaia08/02/202013:30João Fernandes6 - 5Luís DuarteVencedores 2
68AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Jorge Loureiro4 - 6Leonel DiasVencedores 2
69AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 5José CorreiaVencedores 2
70CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202017:00Mário Baptista6 - 4Nuno DuarteVencedores 2
71UD Paço Sousa08/02/202017:00Severino Pinho6 - 4Bruno CarvalhoVencedores 2
72New Academy08/02/202017:00Diogo Gonçalves0 - 6João BarbosaVencedores 2
73Boavista FC08/02/202016:00João Pereira6 - 5Vânia FrancoPerdedores 2
74Boavista FC08/02/202016:00Carlos RochaFC - FCTelmo TorresPerdedores 2
75AB Gaia08/02/202012:00Carlos Castro5 - 6Paulo SantosPerdedores 2
76AB Gaia08/02/202012:00Simão RiosFC - 6Nuno SantosPerdedores 2
77AB Gaia08/02/202012:00Ágata Castro1 - 6Helder MoreiraPerdedores 2
78AB Gaia08/02/202012:00Filipe Teixeira6 - FCHugo SaraivaPerdedores 2
79AB Gaia08/02/202018:00Ricardo Cruz3 - 6Orlando CondePerdedores 2
80AB Gaia08/02/202018:00Francisco Freitas2 - 6Diogo SoaresPerdedores 2
81AB Gaia08/02/202018:00Fabio Melo4 - 6Renato QueirósPerdedores 2
82AB Gaia08/02/202018:00José Reis2 - 6Jorge De OliveiraPerdedores 2
83CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202016:00Juliana Costa4 - 6Joel LeitePerdedores 2
84CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202016:00Ricardo AraújoFC - 6Diogo SilvaPerdedores 2
85UD Paço Sousa08/02/202016:00Paulo GarciaFC - 6José CostaPerdedores 2
86UD Paço Sousa08/02/202016:00Pedro Gandra1 - 6Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 2
87New Academy08/02/202016:00Telmo Mesquita1 - 6Maria MoreiraPerdedores 2
88New Academy08/02/202016:00Jorge Filipe SantosFC - 6João PauloPerdedores 2
89-----------------08/02/202017:00João Pereira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 3
90AB Gaia08/02/202013:30Paulo Santos3 - 6Nuno SantosPerdedores 3
91AB Gaia08/02/202013:30Helder Moreira4 - 6Filipe TeixeiraPerdedores 3
92AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Orlando Conde4 - 6Diogo SoaresPerdedores 3
93AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Renato Queirós6 - 3Jorge De OliveiraPerdedores 3
94CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202017:00Joel Leite6 - 5Diogo SilvaPerdedores 3
95UD Paço Sousa08/02/202017:00José Costa6 - 0Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 3
96New Academy08/02/202017:00Maria Moreira4 - 6João PauloPerdedores 3
97Boavista FC08/02/202018:00João Pereira0 - 6Marco SantosPerdedores 4
98AB Gaia08/02/202014:30Nuno Santos4 - 6Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 4
99AB Gaia08/02/202014:30Filipe Teixeira6 - 2Luís DuartePerdedores 4
100AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Diogo Soares6 - 2Jorge LoureiroPerdedores 4
101AB Gaia08/02/202019:00Renato Queirós5 - 6José CorreiaPerdedores 4
102CB Pedro Grilo08/02/202018:00Joel Leite4 - 6Nuno DuartePerdedores 4
103UD Paço Sousa08/02/202018:00José Costa4 - 6Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 4
104New Academy08/02/202018:00João Paulo6 - 1Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 4
105AB Gaia09/02/202015:00Arménio Nunes6 - 3João PauloOitavos Final
106AB Gaia09/02/202015:00Ricardo Mota2 - 6Bruno CarvalhoOitavos Final
107AB Gaia09/02/202015:00João Fernandes4 - 6Nuno DuarteOitavos Final
108AB Gaia09/02/202015:00Leonel Dias6 - 3José CorreiaOitavos Final
109AB Gaia09/02/202016:00Alexandre Teixeira0 - 6Diogo SoaresOitavos Final
110AB Gaia09/02/202016:00Mário Baptista3 - 6Filipe TeixeiraOitavos Final
111AB Gaia09/02/202016:00Severino Pinho6 - 2Guilherme TeixeiraOitavos Final
112AB Gaia09/02/202016:00João Barbosa6 - 0Marco SantosOitavos Final
113AB Gaia09/02/202017:00Arménio Nunes6 - 2Bruno CarvalhoQuartos Final
114AB Gaia09/02/202017:00Nuno Duarte2 - 6Leonel DiasQuartos Final
115AB Gaia09/02/202017:00Diogo Soares6 - 4Filipe TeixeiraQuartos Final
116AB Gaia09/02/202017:00Severino Pinho2 - 6João BarbosaQuartos Final
117AB Gaia09/02/202018:00Arménio Nunes5 - 6Leonel DiasMeias Finais
118AB Gaia09/02/202018:00Diogo Soares4 - 6João BarbosaMeias Finais
119AB Gaia09/02/202019:00Leonel Dias6 - 3João BarbosaFinal