Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Leixões SC30/11/2019 Telmo Torres0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Leixões SC30/11/201914:00Simão Rios7 - 3Ágata CastroRonda Inicial
3Leixões SC30/11/201914:00Orlando Conde3 - 7Carlos RochaRonda Inicial
4Leixões SC30/11/201915:00Mário Baptista5 - 7Andre BarrosRonda Inicial
5CB Pedro Grilo30/11/2019 Diogo Gonçalves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201914:00Arménio Nunes7 - 4Pedro RamosRonda Inicial
7CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201914:00Marco Santos6 - 7Ricardo DiasRonda Inicial
8CB Pedro Grilo30/11/2019 José Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9CB Pool Master30/11/2019 Severino Pinho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10CB Pool Master30/11/201914:00Maria Moreira7 - 4Joel LeiteRonda Inicial
11CB Pool Master30/11/201914:00Diogo Silva7 - 3Juliana CostaRonda Inicial
12CB Pool Master30/11/2019 Vânia Franco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13UD Paço Sousa30/11/2019 Jorge Loureiro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14UD Paço Sousa30/11/201914:00Bruno Carvalho5 - 7Narciso SousaRonda Inicial
15UD Paço Sousa30/11/201914:00Ricardo Cruz7 - 3Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
16UD Paço Sousa30/11/2019 João Barbosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17New Academy30/11/2019 Hugo Saraiva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18New Academy30/11/201914:00Helder Moreira7 - 4Ricardo AraújoRonda Inicial
19New Academy30/11/201914:00José Correia7 - 4Filipe TeixeiraRonda Inicial
20New Academy30/11/201915:00Nuno Duarte7 - 4Rui SáRonda Inicial
21AB Gaia30/11/2019 Nuno Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22AB Gaia30/11/201914:00Carlos Castro7 - 5Pedro GandraRonda Inicial
23AB Gaia30/11/201914:00Jorge Filipe Santos7 - 4João FernandesRonda Inicial
24AB Gaia30/11/2019 Paulo Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25AB Gaia30/11/2019 Leonel Dias0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26AB Gaia30/11/201914:00João Pereira6 - 7Francisco FreitasRonda Inicial
27AB Gaia30/11/201914:00Luís Duarte7 - FCJoão PintoRonda Inicial
28AB Gaia30/11/2019 Renato Queirós0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29Boavista FC30/11/201914:00João Paulo6 - 7Leonel SilvaRonda Inicial
30Boavista FC30/11/201914:00Fabio Melo3 - 7Guilherme TeixeiraRonda Inicial
31Boavista FC30/11/201915:00Jorge De Oliveira5 - 7Paulo GarciaRonda Inicial
32Boavista FC30/11/2019 Alexandre Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33Leixões SC30/11/201915:00Telmo Torres7 - 2Simão RiosVencedores 1
34Leixões SC30/11/201916:00Carlos Rocha7 - 5Andre BarrosVencedores 1
35CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201915:00Diogo Gonçalves4 - 7Arménio NunesVencedores 1
36CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201915:00Ricardo Dias7 - 4José CostaVencedores 1
37CB Pool Master30/11/201915:00Severino Pinho7 - 2Maria MoreiraVencedores 1
38CB Pool Master30/11/201915:00Diogo Silva7 - 6Vânia FrancoVencedores 1
39UD Paço Sousa30/11/201915:00Jorge Loureiro7 - 3Narciso SousaVencedores 1
40UD Paço Sousa30/11/201915:00Ricardo Cruz2 - 7João BarbosaVencedores 1
41New Academy30/11/201915:00Hugo Saraiva7 - 3Helder MoreiraVencedores 1
42New Academy30/11/201916:00José Correia6 - 7Nuno DuarteVencedores 1
43AB Gaia30/11/201915:00Nuno Santos7 - 0Carlos CastroVencedores 1
44AB Gaia30/11/201915:00Jorge Filipe Santos0 - 7Paulo SantosVencedores 1
45AB Gaia30/11/201915:00Leonel Dias7 - 6Francisco FreitasVencedores 1
46AB Gaia30/11/201915:00Luís Duarte3 - 7Renato QueirósVencedores 1
47Boavista FC30/11/201915:00Leonel Silva0 - 7Guilherme TeixeiraVencedores 1
48Boavista FC30/11/201916:00Paulo Garcia0 - 7Alexandre TeixeiraVencedores 1
49Leixões SC30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Ágata CastroPerdedores 1
50Leixões SC30/11/201916:00Orlando Conde5 - 7Mário BaptistaPerdedores 1
51CB Pedro Grilo30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro RamosPerdedores 1
52CB Pedro Grilo30/11/2019 Marco Santos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53CB Pool Master30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Joel LeitePerdedores 1
54CB Pool Master30/11/2019 Juliana Costa0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55UD Paço Sousa30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 1
56UD Paço Sousa30/11/2019 Joana Prudêncio0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57New Academy30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Ricardo AraújoPerdedores 1
58New Academy30/11/201916:00Filipe Teixeira7 - 5Rui SáPerdedores 1
59AB Gaia30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro GandraPerdedores 1
60AB Gaia30/11/2019 João Fernandes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61AB Gaia30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0João PereiraPerdedores 1
62AB Gaia30/11/2019 João Pinto0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63Boavista FC30/11/201916:00João Paulo7 - 4Fabio MeloPerdedores 1
64Boavista FC30/11/2019 Jorge De Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65Leixões SC30/11/201918:00Telmo Torres7 - 2Carlos RochaVencedores 2
66CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201917:00Arménio Nunes6 - 7Ricardo DiasVencedores 2
67CB Pool Master30/11/201917:00Severino Pinho4 - 7Diogo SilvaVencedores 2
68UD Paço Sousa30/11/201917:00Jorge Loureiro0 - 7João BarbosaVencedores 2
69New Academy30/11/201918:00Hugo Saraiva3 - 7Nuno DuarteVencedores 2
70AB Gaia30/11/201917:00Nuno Santos7 - 1Paulo SantosVencedores 2
71AB Gaia30/11/201917:00Leonel Dias7 - 6Renato QueirósVencedores 2
72Boavista FC30/11/201917:00Guilherme Teixeira5 - 7Alexandre TeixeiraVencedores 2
73Leixões SC30/11/201917:00Ágata Castro6 - 7Andre BarrosPerdedores 2
74Leixões SC30/11/201917:00Mário Baptista3 - 7Simão RiosPerdedores 2
75CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201916:00Pedro Ramos2 - 7José CostaPerdedores 2
76CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201916:00Marco Santos1 - 7Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 2
77CB Pool Master30/11/201916:00Joel Leite7 - 6Vânia FrancoPerdedores 2
78CB Pool Master30/11/201916:00Juliana Costa5 - 7Maria MoreiraPerdedores 2
79UD Paço Sousa30/11/201916:00Bruno Carvalho2 - 7Ricardo CruzPerdedores 2
80UD Paço Sousa30/11/201916:00Joana Prudêncio2 - 7Narciso SousaPerdedores 2
81New Academy30/11/201917:00Ricardo Araújo5 - 7José CorreiaPerdedores 2
82New Academy30/11/201917:00Filipe Teixeira5 - 7Helder MoreiraPerdedores 2
83AB Gaia30/11/201916:00Pedro Gandra7 - 4Jorge Filipe SantosPerdedores 2
84AB Gaia30/11/201916:00João Fernandes7 - 0Carlos CastroPerdedores 2
85AB Gaia30/11/201916:00João Pereira6 - 7Luís DuartePerdedores 2
86AB Gaia30/11/201916:00João PintoFC - 7Francisco FreitasPerdedores 2
87Boavista FC30/11/201917:00João Paulo5 - 7Paulo GarciaPerdedores 2
88Boavista FC30/11/201917:00Jorge De Oliveira6 - 7Leonel SilvaPerdedores 2
89Leixões SC30/11/201918:00Andre Barros4 - 7Simão RiosPerdedores 3
90CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201917:00José Costa7 - 4Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 3
91CB Pool Master30/11/201917:00Joel Leite7 - 6Maria MoreiraPerdedores 3
92UD Paço Sousa30/11/201917:00Ricardo Cruz7 - 0Narciso SousaPerdedores 3
93New Academy30/11/201918:00José Correia0 - 7Helder MoreiraPerdedores 3
94AB Gaia30/11/201917:00Pedro Gandra1 - 7João FernandesPerdedores 3
95AB Gaia30/11/201917:00Luís Duarte7 - 6Francisco FreitasPerdedores 3
96Boavista FC30/11/201918:00Paulo Garcia7 - 2Leonel SilvaPerdedores 3
97Leixões SC30/11/201919:00Simão Rios6 - 7Carlos RochaPerdedores 4
98CB Pedro Grilo30/11/201918:00José Costa5 - 7Arménio NunesPerdedores 4
99CB Pool Master30/11/201918:00Joel Leite4 - 7Severino PinhoPerdedores 4
100UD Paço Sousa30/11/201918:00Ricardo Cruz6 - 7Jorge LoureiroPerdedores 4
101New Academy30/11/201919:00Helder Moreira3 - 7Hugo SaraivaPerdedores 4
102AB Gaia30/11/201918:00João Fernandes2 - 7Paulo SantosPerdedores 4
103AB Gaia30/11/201918:00Luís Duarte7 - 5Renato QueirósPerdedores 4
104Boavista FC30/11/201919:00Paulo Garcia4 - 7Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 4
105AB Gaia01/12/201915:00Telmo Torres7 - 0Guilherme TeixeiraOitavos Final
106AB Gaia01/12/201915:00Ricardo DiasFC - 7Luís DuarteOitavos Final
107AB Gaia01/12/201915:00Diogo Silva7 - 4Paulo SantosOitavos Final
108AB Gaia01/12/201915:00João Barbosa7 - 3Hugo SaraivaOitavos Final
109AB Gaia01/12/201916:00Nuno Duarte7 - 3Jorge LoureiroOitavos Final
110AB Gaia01/12/201916:00Nuno Santos7 - 6Severino PinhoOitavos Final
111AB Gaia01/12/201916:00Leonel Dias7 - 6Arménio NunesOitavos Final
112AB Gaia01/12/201916:00Alexandre Teixeira7 - FCCarlos RochaOitavos Final
113AB Gaia01/12/201917:00Telmo Torres7 - 4Luís DuarteQuartos Final
114AB Gaia01/12/201917:00Diogo Silva2 - 7João BarbosaQuartos Final
115AB Gaia01/12/201917:00Nuno Duarte7 - 4Nuno SantosQuartos Final
116AB Gaia01/12/201917:00Leonel Dias7 - 2Alexandre TeixeiraQuartos Final
117AB Gaia01/12/201918:00Telmo Torres3 - 7João BarbosaMeias Finais
118AB Gaia01/12/201918:00Nuno Duarte6 - 7Leonel DiasMeias Finais
119AB Gaia01/12/201919:00João Barbosa7 - 0Leonel DiasFinal