Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Telmo Torres0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2UD Paço Sousa19/10/201914:00Narciso SousaFC - 6Bruno CarvalhoRonda Inicial
3UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Jorge Filipe Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Vânia Franco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5Leixões SC19/10/2019 Renato Queirós0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Leixões SC19/10/201914:00Ricardo Cruz6 - FCGuilherme TeixeiraRonda Inicial
7Leixões SC19/10/201914:00Jorge Loureiro6 - 4Joel LeiteRonda Inicial
8Leixões SC19/10/2019 Mário Baptista0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9CB Pedro Grilo19/10/2019 Paulo Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201914:00José Costa6 - 3Jorge De OliveiraRonda Inicial
11CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201914:00Paulo Garcia6 - FCCarlos RochaRonda Inicial
12CB Pedro Grilo19/10/2019 Orlando Conde0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13Boavista FC19/10/2019 Simão Rios0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14Boavista FC19/10/201914:00Ágata Castro3 - 6Luís DuarteRonda Inicial
15Boavista FC19/10/201914:00Nuno Duarte2 - 6Helder MoreiraRonda Inicial
16Boavista FC19/10/2019 Ricardo Mota0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17AB Gaia19/10/2019 Hugo Saraiva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18AB Gaia19/10/201914:00Pedro GandraFC - 6Alexandre TeixeiraRonda Inicial
19AB Gaia19/10/201914:00José Correia6 - 5Francisco FreitasRonda Inicial
20AB Gaia19/10/2019 Marco Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21New Academy19/10/2019 Nuno Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22New Academy19/10/201914:00Maria Moreira2 - 6Carlos CastroRonda Inicial
23New Academy19/10/201914:00João PintoFC - FCFilipe TeixeiraRonda Inicial
24New Academy19/10/2019 Diogo Gonçalves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25Pool Master19/10/2019 Arménio Nunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26Pool Master19/10/201914:00João Barbosa6 - 1Diogo SilvaRonda Inicial
27Pool Master19/10/201914:00Ricardo Araújo6 - 1João FernandesRonda Inicial
28Pool Master19/10/2019 Leonel Dias0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29AB Gaia19/10/2019 João Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30AB Gaia19/10/201914:00Fabio Melo5 - 6João PauloRonda Inicial
31AB Gaia19/10/201914:00Juliana CostaFC - 6Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
32AB Gaia19/10/2019 Severino Pinho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33UD Paço Sousa19/10/201915:00Telmo Torres6 - 4Bruno CarvalhoVencedores 1
34UD Paço Sousa19/10/201915:00Jorge Filipe Santos3 - 6Vânia FrancoVencedores 1
35Leixões SC19/10/201915:00Renato Queirós6 - 5Ricardo CruzVencedores 1
36Leixões SC19/10/201915:00Jorge Loureiro6 - 2Mário BaptistaVencedores 1
37CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201915:00Paulo Santos4 - 6José CostaVencedores 1
38CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201915:00Paulo Garcia2 - 6Orlando CondeVencedores 1
39Boavista FC19/10/201915:00Simão Rios3 - 6Luís DuarteVencedores 1
40Boavista FC19/10/201915:00Helder Moreira1 - 6Ricardo MotaVencedores 1
41AB Gaia19/10/201915:00Hugo Saraiva5 - 6Alexandre TeixeiraVencedores 1
42AB Gaia19/10/201915:00José Correia6 - 4Marco SantosVencedores 1
43New Academy19/10/201915:00Nuno Santos6 - 1Carlos CastroVencedores 1
44-----------------19/10/201915:00Walkover0 - 0Diogo GonçalvesVencedores 1
45Pool Master19/10/201915:00Arménio Nunes3 - 6João BarbosaVencedores 1
46Pool Master19/10/201915:00Ricardo Araújo4 - 6Leonel DiasVencedores 1
47AB Gaia19/10/201915:00João Pereira2 - 6João PauloVencedores 1
48AB Gaia19/10/201915:00Joana Prudêncio0 - 6Severino PinhoVencedores 1
49UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Narciso SousaPerdedores 1
50UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51Leixões SC19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 1
52Leixões SC19/10/2019 Joel Leite0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53CB Pedro Grilo19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Jorge De OliveiraPerdedores 1
54CB Pedro Grilo19/10/2019 Carlos Rocha0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55Boavista FC19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Ágata CastroPerdedores 1
56Boavista FC19/10/2019 Nuno Duarte0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57AB Gaia19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro GandraPerdedores 1
58AB Gaia19/10/2019 Francisco Freitas0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59New Academy19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Maria MoreiraPerdedores 1
60-----------------19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61Pool Master19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Diogo SilvaPerdedores 1
62Pool Master19/10/2019 João Fernandes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63AB Gaia19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Fabio MeloPerdedores 1
64AB Gaia19/10/2019 Juliana Costa0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65UD Paço Sousa19/10/201917:00Telmo Torres6 - 0Vânia FrancoVencedores 2
66Leixões SC19/10/201917:00Renato Queirós6 - 3Jorge LoureiroVencedores 2
67CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201917:00José Costa6 - 4Orlando CondeVencedores 2
68Boavista FC19/10/201917:00Luís Duarte0 - 6Ricardo MotaVencedores 2
69AB Gaia19/10/201917:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 2José CorreiaVencedores 2
70New Academy19/10/201917:00Nuno Santos2 - 6Diogo GonçalvesVencedores 2
71Pool Master19/10/201917:00João Barbosa6 - 1Leonel DiasVencedores 2
72AB Gaia19/10/201917:00João Paulo5 - 6Severino PinhoVencedores 2
73UD Paço Sousa19/10/201916:00Narciso SousaFC - 6Jorge Filipe SantosPerdedores 2
74UD Paço Sousa19/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 2
75Leixões SC19/10/201916:00Guilherme TeixeiraFC - 6Mário BaptistaPerdedores 2
76Leixões SC19/10/201916:00Joel Leite1 - 6Ricardo CruzPerdedores 2
77CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201916:00Jorge De Oliveira6 - 2Paulo GarciaPerdedores 2
78CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201916:00Carlos RochaFC - 6Paulo SantosPerdedores 2
79Boavista FC19/10/201916:00Ágata Castro0 - 6Helder MoreiraPerdedores 2
80Boavista FC19/10/201916:00Nuno Duarte6 - 4Simão RiosPerdedores 2
81AB Gaia19/10/201916:00Pedro GandraFC - 6Marco SantosPerdedores 2
82AB Gaia19/10/201916:00Francisco Freitas2 - 6Hugo SaraivaPerdedores 2
83New Academy19/10/201916:00Maria Moreira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 2
84New Academy19/10/201916:00Walkover0 - 0Carlos CastroPerdedores 2
85Pool Master19/10/201916:00Diogo Silva6 - 5Ricardo AraújoPerdedores 2
86Pool Master19/10/201916:00João Fernandes1 - 6Arménio NunesPerdedores 2
87AB Gaia19/10/201916:00Fabio Melo6 - 0Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 2
88AB Gaia19/10/201916:00Juliana CostaFC - 6João PereiraPerdedores 2
89UD Paço Sousa19/10/201917:00Jorge Filipe Santos2 - 6Bruno CarvalhoPerdedores 3
90Leixões SC19/10/201917:00Mário Baptista6 - 0Ricardo CruzPerdedores 3
91CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201917:00Jorge De Oliveira0 - 6Paulo SantosPerdedores 3
92Boavista FC19/10/201917:00Helder Moreira2 - 6Nuno DuartePerdedores 3
93AB Gaia19/10/201917:00Marco Santos0 - 6Hugo SaraivaPerdedores 3
94New Academy19/10/201917:00Maria Moreira1 - 6Carlos CastroPerdedores 3
95Pool Master19/10/201917:00Diogo Silva6 - 5Arménio NunesPerdedores 3
96AB Gaia19/10/201917:00Fabio Melo6 - 3João PereiraPerdedores 3
97UD Paço Sousa19/10/201918:00Bruno Carvalho3 - 6Vânia FrancoPerdedores 4
98Leixões SC19/10/201918:00Mário Baptista3 - 6Jorge LoureiroPerdedores 4
99CB Pedro Grilo19/10/201918:00Paulo Santos6 - 3Orlando CondePerdedores 4
100Boavista FC19/10/201918:00Nuno Duarte6 - 3Luís DuartePerdedores 4
101AB Gaia19/10/201918:00Hugo Saraiva6 - 4José CorreiaPerdedores 4
102New Academy19/10/201918:00Carlos Castro5 - 6Nuno SantosPerdedores 4
103Pool Master19/10/201918:00Diogo Silva3 - 6Leonel DiasPerdedores 4
104AB Gaia19/10/201918:00Fabio Melo3 - 6João PauloPerdedores 4
105AB Gaia20/10/201915:00Telmo Torres6 - 2João PauloOitavos Final
106AB Gaia20/10/201915:00Renato Queirós4 - 6Leonel DiasOitavos Final
107AB Gaia20/10/201915:00José Costa6 - 4Nuno SantosOitavos Final
108AB Gaia20/10/201915:00Ricardo Mota4 - 6Hugo SaraivaOitavos Final
109AB Gaia20/10/201916:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 1Nuno DuarteOitavos Final
110AB Gaia20/10/201916:00Diogo Gonçalves4 - 6Paulo SantosOitavos Final
111AB Gaia20/10/201916:00João Barbosa6 - 1Jorge LoureiroOitavos Final
112AB Gaia20/10/201916:00Severino Pinho6 - 4Vânia FrancoOitavos Final
113AB Gaia20/10/201917:00Telmo Torres6 - 2Leonel DiasQuartos Final
114AB Gaia20/10/201917:00José Costa3 - 6Hugo SaraivaQuartos Final
115AB Gaia20/10/201917:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 3Paulo SantosQuartos Final
116AB Gaia20/10/201917:00João Barbosa6 - 1Severino PinhoQuartos Final
117AB Gaia20/10/201918:00Telmo Torres6 - 4Hugo SaraivaMeias Finais
118AB Gaia20/10/201918:00Alexandre Teixeira6 - 4João BarbosaMeias Finais
119AB Gaia20/10/201919:00Telmo Torres6 - 1Alexandre TeixeiraFinal