Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1 30/11/2019 Ivan Coelho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Bica30/11/201914:00Zhong YexiangFC - 7Luis PonceRonda Inicial
3 30/11/2019 Ricardo Faustino0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4 30/11/2019 Benjamin Coelho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5 30/11/2019 Osmir Nabaz0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Bica30/11/201914:00Dilsa Monico7 - 3José FerreiraRonda Inicial
7Bica30/11/201914:00João Jardim7 - FCDavid ReisRonda Inicial
8 30/11/2019 Frederico Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9 30/11/2019 Filipe Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Snooker Club30/11/201914:00Tiago Neto1 - 7José PaivaRonda Inicial
11 30/11/2019 João Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12 30/11/2019 Joel Sousa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13 30/11/2019 Ricardo Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14 30/11/2019 Ricardo Serra0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
15Snooker Club30/11/201914:00Nuno EstevesFC - 7Frederico CardosoRonda Inicial
16 30/11/2019 Gil Garcia0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17 30/11/2019 Rúben Alves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18Lamosa30/11/201911:00Pedro Carvalho6 - 7Tiago CostaRonda Inicial
19 30/11/2019 Francisco Claudino0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
20 30/11/2019 Bruno Girão0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21 30/11/2019 André Pedroso0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22 30/11/2019 Bruno Martins0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
23Lamosa30/11/201916:00Hélder Braguês7 - 5Tiago SerrãoRonda Inicial
24 30/11/2019 Manuel Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25 30/11/2019 André Câmara0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26Zeitnot30/11/201914:00Diogo Gonçalves7 - 4André MendesRonda Inicial
27 30/11/2019 Pedro Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
28 30/11/2019 Helder Ribeiro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29 30/11/2019 Miguel Pais0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30 30/11/2019 Rui Andrade0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
31Zeitnot30/11/201914:00Vitor Silva0 - 7João BarrosoRonda Inicial
32 30/11/2019 Diogo Inácio0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33Bica30/11/201915:15Ivan Coelho7 - 3Luis PonceVencedores 1
34Bica30/11/201915:15Ricardo Faustino4 - 7Benjamin CoelhoVencedores 1
35Bica30/11/201915:15Osmir Nabaz7 - 1Dilsa MonicoVencedores 1
36Bica30/11/201915:15João Jardim1 - 7Frederico PereiraVencedores 1
37Snooker Club30/11/201915:15Filipe PereiraFC - 7José PaivaVencedores 1
38Snooker Club30/11/201915:15João CostaFC - 7Joel SousaVencedores 1
39Snooker Club30/11/201915:15Ricardo Silva7 - 5Ricardo SerraVencedores 1
40Snooker Club30/11/201915:15Frederico Cardoso7 - 4Gil GarciaVencedores 1
41Lamosa30/11/201912:15Rúben Alves7 - 3Tiago CostaVencedores 1
42Lamosa30/11/201912:15Francisco Claudino7 - 5Bruno GirãoVencedores 1
43Lamosa30/11/201917:15André Pedroso5 - 7Bruno MartinsVencedores 1
44Lamosa30/11/201917:15Hélder Braguês6 - 7Manuel TeixeiraVencedores 1
45Zeitnot30/11/201915:15André Câmara7 - 1Diogo GonçalvesVencedores 1
46Zeitnot30/11/201915:15Pedro Santos7 - 4Helder RibeiroVencedores 1
47Zeitnot30/11/201915:15Miguel Pais7 - 0Rui AndradeVencedores 1
48Zeitnot30/11/201915:15João Barroso6 - 7Diogo InácioVencedores 1
49 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Zhong YexiangPerdedores 1
50 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0José FerreiraPerdedores 1
52 30/11/2019 David Reis0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Tiago NetoPerdedores 1
54 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
56 30/11/2019 Nuno Esteves0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro CarvalhoPerdedores 1
58 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
60 30/11/2019 Tiago Serrão0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0André MendesPerdedores 1
62 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
64 30/11/2019 Vitor Silva0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65Bica30/11/201916:30Ivan Coelho7 - 0Benjamin CoelhoVencedores 2
66Bica30/11/201916:30Osmir Nabaz7 - 5Frederico PereiraVencedores 2
67Snooker Club30/11/201916:30José Paiva2 - 7Joel SousaVencedores 2
68Snooker Club30/11/201916:30Ricardo Silva7 - 6Frederico CardosoVencedores 2
69Lamosa30/11/201913:30Rúben Alves7 - 6Francisco ClaudinoVencedores 2
70Lamosa30/11/201918:30Bruno Martins7 - 2Manuel TeixeiraVencedores 2
71Zeitnot30/11/201916:30André Câmara7 - 2Pedro SantosVencedores 2
72Zeitnot30/11/201916:30Miguel Pais6 - 7Diogo InácioVencedores 2
73Bica30/11/201916:30Zhong YexiangFC - 7Ricardo FaustinoPerdedores 2
74 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Luis PoncePerdedores 2
75Bica30/11/201916:30José Ferreira6 - 7João JardimPerdedores 2
76Bica30/11/201917:45David ReisFC - 7Dilsa MonicoPerdedores 2
77Snooker Club30/11/201916:30Tiago Neto7 - FCJoão CostaPerdedores 2
78 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Filipe PereiraPerdedores 2
79 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Gil GarciaPerdedores 2
80Snooker Club30/11/201916:30Nuno Esteves2 - 7Ricardo SerraPerdedores 2
81Lamosa30/11/201913:30Pedro Carvalho0 - 7Bruno GirãoPerdedores 2
82 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Tiago CostaPerdedores 2
83 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Hélder BraguêsPerdedores 2
84Lamosa30/11/201918:30Tiago Serrão5 - 7André PedrosoPerdedores 2
85Zeitnot30/11/201916:30André Mendes2 - 7Helder RibeiroPerdedores 2
86 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 2
87 30/11/2019 Walkover0 - 0João BarrosoPerdedores 2
88Zeitnot30/11/201916:30Vitor Silva0 - 7Rui AndradePerdedores 2
89Bica30/11/201917:45Ricardo Faustino7 - 2Luis PoncePerdedores 3
90Bica30/11/201919:00João Jardim4 - 7Dilsa MonicoPerdedores 3
91Snooker Club30/11/201917:45Tiago Neto2 - 7Filipe PereiraPerdedores 3
92Snooker Club30/11/201917:45Gil Garcia4 - 7Ricardo SerraPerdedores 3
93Lamosa30/11/201914:45Bruno Girão7 - 1Tiago CostaPerdedores 3
94Lamosa30/11/201919:45Hélder Braguês7 - 5André PedrosoPerdedores 3
95Zeitnot30/11/201917:45Helder Ribeiro6 - 7Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 3
96Zeitnot30/11/201917:45João Barroso6 - 7Rui AndradePerdedores 3
97Bica30/11/201919:00Ricardo Faustino6 - 7Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 4
98Bica30/11/201920:15Dilsa Monico4 - 7Frederico PereiraPerdedores 4
99Snooker Club30/11/201919:00Filipe Pereira7 - FCJosé PaivaPerdedores 4
100Snooker Clubi30/11/201919:00Ricardo Serra7 - FCFrederico CardosoPerdedores 4
101Lamosa30/11/201916:00Bruno Girão4 - 7Francisco ClaudinoPerdedores 4
102Lamosa30/11/201921:00Hélder Braguês3 - 7Manuel TeixeiraPerdedores 4
103Zeitnot30/11/201919:00Diogo Gonçalves1 - 7Pedro SantosPerdedores 4
104Zeitnot30/11/201919:00Rui Andrade1 - 7Miguel PaisPerdedores 4
105Zeitnot01/12/201914:00Ivan Coelho7 - 2Miguel PaisOitavos Final
106Zeitnot01/12/201914:00Osmir Nabaz5 - 7Pedro SantosOitavos Final
107Zeitnot01/12/201914:00Joel Sousa7 - 6Manuel TeixeiraOitavos Final
108Zeitnot01/12/201914:00Ricardo Silva2 - 7Francisco ClaudinoOitavos Final
109Zeitnot01/12/201915:15Rúben Alves7 - 1Ricardo SerraOitavos Final
110Zeitnot01/12/201915:15Bruno Martins4 - 7Filipe PereiraOitavos Final
111Zeitnot01/12/201915:15André Câmara4 - 7Frederico PereiraOitavos Final
112Zeitnot01/12/201915:15Diogo Inácio7 - 3Benjamin CoelhoOitavos Final
113Zeitnot01/12/201916:30Ivan Coelho5 - 7Pedro SantosQuartos Final
114Zeitnot01/12/201916:30Joel Sousa5 - 7Francisco ClaudinoQuartos Final
115Zeitnot01/12/201916:30Rúben Alves7 - 2Filipe PereiraQuartos Final
116Zeitnot01/12/201916:30Frederico Pereira3 - 7Diogo InácioQuartos Final
117Zeitnot01/12/201917:45Pedro Santos6 - 7Francisco ClaudinoMeias Finais
118Zeitnot01/12/201917:45Rúben Alves7 - 6Diogo InácioMeias Finais
119Zeitnot01/12/201919:00Francisco Claudino4 - 7Rúben AlvesFinal