Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Frederico Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Hotshot19/10/201914:00Tiago SerrãoFC - 6Miguel PaisRonda Inicial
3   Rui Andrade0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4   João Barroso0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5   Helder Ribeiro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Hotshot19/10/201914:00Gil Garcia6 - 5Tiago NetoRonda Inicial
7Hotshot19/10/201914:00Frederico CardosoFC - 6Bruno MartinsRonda Inicial
8   Nuno Esteves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9   Jose Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Snooker Club19/10/201914:00José PaivaFC - 6David ReisRonda Inicial
11   Ricardo Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12   Luis Ponce0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13   Dilsa Monico0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14   Francisco Claudino0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
15Snooker Club19/10/201914:00Vitor Silva1 - 6Diogo InácioRonda Inicial
16   Rúben Alves0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17   Pedro Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18Lamosa19/10/201911:00Bruno Girão6 - 0Zhong YexiangRonda Inicial
19   Joel Sousa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
20   Benjamin Coelho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21   André Câmara0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22   Ricardo Serra0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
23Lamosa19/10/201916:00Pedro Carvalho3 - 6Hélder BraguêsRonda Inicial
24   Osmir Nabaz0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25   Manuel Teixeira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26Bica19/10/201914:00João Jardim4 - 6João CostaRonda Inicial
27   Tiago Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
28   André Pedroso0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29   Ricardo Faustino0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30   Ivan Coelho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
31Bica19/10/201914:00Diogo Gonçalves6 - FCAndré MendesRonda Inicial
32   Filipe Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33Hotshot19/10/201915:15Frederico Pereira6 - 1Miguel PaisVencedores 1
34Hotshot19/10/201915:15Rui Andrade6 - FCJoão BarrosoVencedores 1
35Hotshot19/10/201915:15Helder Ribeiro4 - 6Gil GarciaVencedores 1
36Hotshot19/10/201915:15Bruno Martins6 - 2Nuno EstevesVencedores 1
37Snooker Club19/10/201915:15Jose SilvaFC - 6David ReisVencedores 1
38Snooker Club19/10/201915:15Ricardo Silva6 - FCLuis PonceVencedores 1
39Snooker Club19/10/201915:15Dilsa Monico2 - 6Francisco ClaudinoVencedores 1
40Snooker Club19/10/201915:15Diogo Inácio6 - 4Rúben AlvesVencedores 1
41Lamosa19/10/201912:15Pedro Santos5 - 6Bruno GirãoVencedores 1
42Lamosa19/10/201912:15Joel Sousa6 - 2Benjamin CoelhoVencedores 1
43Lamosa19/10/201917:15André Câmara5 - 6Ricardo SerraVencedores 1
44Lamosa19/10/201917:15Hélder Braguês4 - 6Osmir NabazVencedores 1
45Bica19/10/201915:15Manuel Teixeira6 - 3João CostaVencedores 1
46Bica19/10/201915:15Tiago CostaFC - 6André PedrosoVencedores 1
47Bica19/10/201915:15Ricardo Faustino5 - 6Ivan CoelhoVencedores 1
48Bica19/10/201915:15Diogo Gonçalves2 - 6Filipe PereiraVencedores 1
49   Walkover0 - 0Tiago SerrãoPerdedores 1
50   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51   Walkover0 - 0Tiago NetoPerdedores 1
52   Frederico Cardoso0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53   Walkover0 - 0José PaivaPerdedores 1
54   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
56   Vitor Silva0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57   Walkover0 - 0Zhong YexiangPerdedores 1
58   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
60   Pedro Carvalho0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61   Walkover0 - 0João JardimPerdedores 1
62   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
64   André Mendes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65Hotshot19/10/201916:30Frederico Pereira6 - 2Rui AndradeVencedores 2
66Hotshot19/10/201916:30Gil Garcia6 - 5Bruno MartinsVencedores 2
67Snooker Club19/10/201916:30David ReisFC - 6Ricardo SilvaVencedores 2
68Snooker Club19/10/201916:30Francisco Claudino4 - 6Diogo InácioVencedores 2
69Lamosa19/10/201913:30Bruno Girão6 - 2Joel SousaVencedores 2
70Lamosa19/10/201918:30Ricardo Serra4 - 6Osmir NabazVencedores 2
71Bica19/10/201916:30Manuel Teixeira6 - 2André PedrosoVencedores 2
72Bica19/10/201916:30Ivan Coelho6 - 3Filipe PereiraVencedores 2
73Hotshot19/10/201916:30Tiago SerrãoFC - FCJoão BarrosoPerdedores 2
74   Walkover0 - 0Miguel PaisPerdedores 2
75Hotshot19/10/201916:30Tiago Neto6 - 5Nuno EstevesPerdedores 2
76Hotshot19/10/201917:45Frederico CardosoFC - 6Helder RibeiroPerdedores 2
77Snooker Club19/10/201916:30José PaivaFC - FCLuis PoncePerdedores 2
78   Walkover0 - 0Jose SilvaPerdedores 2
79   Walkover0 - 0Rúben AlvesPerdedores 2
80Snooker Club19/10/201916:30Vitor Silva4 - 6Dilsa MonicoPerdedores 2
81Lamosa19/10/201913:30Zhong Yexiang3 - 6Benjamin CoelhoPerdedores 2
82   Walkover0 - 0Pedro SantosPerdedores 2
83   Walkover0 - 0Hélder BraguêsPerdedores 2
84Lamosa19/10/201918:30Pedro Carvalho1 - 6André CâmaraPerdedores 2
85Bica19/10/201916:30João Jardim6 - FCTiago CostaPerdedores 2
86   Walkover0 - 0João CostaPerdedores 2
87   Walkover0 - 0Diogo GonçalvesPerdedores 2
88Bica19/10/201916:30André MendesFC - 6Ricardo FaustinoPerdedores 2
89-----------------19/10/201917:45Walkover0 - 0Miguel PaisPerdedores 3
90Hotshot19/10/201919:00Tiago Neto5 - 6Helder RibeiroPerdedores 3
91-----------------19/10/201917:45Walkover0 - 0Jose SilvaPerdedores 3
92Snooker Club19/10/201917:45Rúben Alves6 - 0Dilsa MonicoPerdedores 3
93Lamosa19/10/201914:45Benjamin Coelho6 - 5Pedro SantosPerdedores 3
94Lamosa19/10/201919:45Hélder Braguês5 - 6André CâmaraPerdedores 3
95Bica19/10/201917:45João Jardim3 - 6João CostaPerdedores 3
96Bica19/10/201917:45Diogo Gonçalves1 - 6Ricardo FaustinoPerdedores 3
97Hotshot19/10/201919:00Miguel Pais6 - 1Rui AndradePerdedores 4
98Hotshot19/10/201920:15Helder Ribeiro6 - 4Bruno MartinsPerdedores 4
99Snooker Club19/10/201919:00Jose Silva6 - FCDavid ReisPerdedores 4
100Snooker Club19/10/201919:00Rúben Alves6 - 2Francisco ClaudinoPerdedores 4
101Lamosa19/10/201916:00Benjamin Coelho3 - 6Joel SousaPerdedores 4
102Lamosa19/10/201921:00André Câmara6 - 3Ricardo SerraPerdedores 4
103Bica19/10/201919:00João Costa4 - 6André PedrosoPerdedores 4
104Bica19/10/201919:00Ricardo Faustino2 - 6Filipe PereiraPerdedores 4
105Bica20/10/201914:00Frederico Pereira5 - 6Filipe PereiraOitavos Final
106Bica20/10/201914:00Gil Garcia6 - 4André PedrosoOitavos Final
107Bica20/10/201914:00Ricardo Silva3 - 6André CâmaraOitavos Final
108Bica20/10/201914:00Diogo Inácio6 - 5Joel SousaOitavos Final
109Bica20/10/201915:15Bruno Girão5 - 6Rúben AlvesOitavos Final
110Bica20/10/201915:15Osmir Nabaz5 - 6Jose SilvaOitavos Final
111Bica20/10/201915:15Manuel Teixeira6 - 3Helder RibeiroOitavos Final
112Bica20/10/201915:15Ivan Coelho6 - 1Miguel PaisOitavos Final
113Bica20/10/201916:30Filipe Pereira4 - 6Gil GarciaQuartos Final
114Bica20/10/201916:30André Câmara1 - 6Diogo InácioQuartos Final
115Bica20/10/201916:30Rúben Alves6 - 1Jose SilvaQuartos Final
116Bica20/10/201916:30Manuel Teixeira3 - 6Ivan CoelhoQuartos Final
117Bica20/10/201917:45Gil Garcia3 - 6Diogo InácioMeias Finais
118Bica20/10/201917:45Rúben Alves2 - 6Ivan CoelhoMeias Finais
119Bica20/10/201919:00Diogo Inácio4 - 6Ivan CoelhoFinal