Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
13 Jotas  Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2CB BRACARA29/02/202014H30Rui Vieira1 - 7José OliveiraRonda Inicial
33 Jotas  Frederico Abreu0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
43 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Carlos OliveiraRonda Inicial
53 Jotas  João Almeida0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202014H30Igor Ribeiro1 - 7Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
7DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202014H30António Matos7 - 3Pedro AndradeRonda Inicial
83 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Sara RochaRonda Inicial
93 Jotas  José Antunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202014H30Eduardo Figueiredo7 - 1João LeiteRonda Inicial
113 Jotas  Cláudio Dias0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
123 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0José BarbosaRonda Inicial
133 Jotas  Nuno Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
143 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Pedro MartinsRonda Inicial
15ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202014H30Vitor Costa7 - 2Pedro AmorimRonda Inicial
163 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Dário FreitasRonda Inicial
17CB BRACARA29/02/202015H00Pedro Pereira4 - 7José OliveiraVencedores 1
18CB BRACARA29/02/202014H30Frederico Abreu6 - 7Carlos OliveiraVencedores 1
19DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202015H00João Almeida7 - 4Pedro PereiraVencedores 1
20DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202015H00António Matos7 - 6Sara RochaVencedores 1
21AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202015H00José Antunes7 - 2Eduardo FigueiredoVencedores 1
22AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202014H30Cláudio DiasFC - 7José BarbosaVencedores 1
23ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202014H30Nuno PereiraFC - 7Pedro MartinsVencedores 1
24ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202015H00Vitor Costa4 - 7Dário FreitasVencedores 1
253 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Rui VieiraPerdedores 1
263 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
273 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Igor RibeiroPerdedores 1
283 Jotas  Pedro Andrade0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
293 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0João LeitePerdedores 1
303 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
313 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
323 Jotas  Pedro Amorim0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33CB BRACARA29/02/202016H00José Oliveira3 - 7Carlos OliveiraVencedores 2
34DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202017H00João Almeida7 - 4António MatosVencedores 2
35AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202016H00José Antunes7 - 3José BarbosaVencedores 2
36ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202016H00Pedro Martins1 - 7Dário FreitasVencedores 2
37CB BRACARA29/02/202016H00Rui Vieira2 - 7Frederico AbreuPerdedores 2
383 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
39DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202016H00Igor Ribeiro2 - 7Sara RochaPerdedores 2
40DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202016H00Pedro Andrade7 - 3Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
41AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202016H00João Leite7 - FCCláudio DiasPerdedores 2
423 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Eduardo FigueiredoPerdedores 2
433 Jotas  Walkover0 - 0Vitor CostaPerdedores 2
44ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202016H00Pedro Amorim7 - FCNuno PereiraPerdedores 2
45CB BRACARA29/02/202018H00Frederico Abreu1 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 3
46DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202018H00Sara Rocha7 - 2Pedro AndradePerdedores 3
47AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202018H00João Leite2 - 7Eduardo FigueiredoPerdedores 3
48ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202018H00Vitor Costa7 - 3Pedro AmorimPerdedores 3
49CB BRACARA29/02/202019H00José Oliveira3 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 4
50DYNAMIC POOL29/02/202019H00António Matos4 - 7Sara RochaPerdedores 4
51AC JOGAPOOL29/02/202019H00José Barbosa5 - 7Eduardo FigueiredoPerdedores 4
52ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS29/02/202019H00Pedro Martins7 - 5Vitor CostaPerdedores 4
53SOCCER PLANET29/02/202021H30Carlos Oliveira7 - 5Eduardo FigueiredoQuartos Final
54SOCCER PLANET29/02/202021H30João Almeida7 - 5Pedro MartinsQuartos Final
55SOCCER PLANET29/02/202021H30José Antunes7 - 3Sara RochaQuartos Final
56SOCCER PLANET29/02/202021H30Dário Freitas1 - 7Pedro PereiraQuartos Final
57SOCCER PLANET29/02/202022H30Carlos Oliveira4 - 7João AlmeidaMeias Finais
58SOCCER PLANET29/02/202022H30José Antunes6 - 7Pedro PereiraMeias Finais
59SOCCER PLANET29/02/202023H00João Almeida3 - 7Pedro PereiraFinal