Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202014h30Pedro Amorim1 - 6Pedro MartinsRonda Inicial
3   Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4   Walkover0 - 0Nuno PereiraRonda Inicial
5   Sara Rocha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6   Walkover0 - 0António MatosRonda Inicial
7SOCCER PLANET08/02/202014h30João Leite6 - FCPedro AndradeRonda Inicial
8   Walkover0 - 0José AntunesRonda Inicial
9   Dário Freitas0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10BRACARA AB08/02/202014h30Augusto Gomes3 - 6Vitor CostaRonda Inicial
11   Frederico Abreu0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12   Walkover0 - 0João AlmeidaRonda Inicial
13   José Barbosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14   Walkover0 - 0Carlos OliveiraRonda Inicial
15DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202014h30Cláudio Dias6 - 4Rui VieiraRonda Inicial
16   Walkover0 - 0José MartinsRonda Inicial
17 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202015H00Pedro Pereira6 - 1Pedro MartinsVencedores 1
18 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202014h30Pedro Pereira2 - 6Nuno PereiraVencedores 1
19SOCCER PLANET08/02/202014h30Sara Rocha6 - 3António MatosVencedores 1
20SOCCER PLANET08/02/202015H00João Leite2 - 6José AntunesVencedores 1
21BRACARA AB08/02/202015H00Dário Freitas6 - 3Vitor CostaVencedores 1
22BRACARA AB08/02/202014h30Frederico Abreu6 - 3João AlmeidaVencedores 1
23DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202014h30José Barbosa4 - 6Carlos OliveiraVencedores 1
24DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202015H00Cláudio Dias6 - FCJosé MartinsVencedores 1
25   Walkover0 - 0Pedro AmorimPerdedores 1
26   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
28   Pedro Andrade0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29   Walkover0 - 0Augusto GomesPerdedores 1
30   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
32   Rui Vieira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202016H00Pedro Pereira6 - 1Nuno PereiraVencedores 2
34SOCCER PLANET08/02/202016H00Sara Rocha4 - 6José AntunesVencedores 2
35BRACARA AB08/02/202016H00Dário Freitas6 - 4Frederico AbreuVencedores 2
36DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202016H00Carlos Oliveira1 - 6Cláudio DiasVencedores 2
37 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202016H00Pedro Amorim6 - 4Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
38   Walkover0 - 0Pedro MartinsPerdedores 2
39   Walkover0 - 0João LeitePerdedores 2
40SOCCER PLANET08/02/202016H00Pedro AndradeFC - 6António MatosPerdedores 2
41BRACARA AB08/02/202016H00Augusto Gomes6 - 1João AlmeidaPerdedores 2
42   Walkover0 - 0Vitor CostaPerdedores 2
43   Walkover0 - 0José MartinsPerdedores 2
44DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202016H00Rui Vieira6 - 0José BarbosaPerdedores 2
45 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202017H00Pedro Amorim0 - 6Pedro MartinsPerdedores 3
46SOCCER PLANET08/02/202017H00João Leite6 - 5António MatosPerdedores 3
47BRACARA AB08/02/202017H00Augusto Gomes4 - 6Vitor CostaPerdedores 3
48DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202017H00José MartinsFC - 6Rui VieiraPerdedores 3
49 ACADEMIA REI CACHORROS08/02/202018H00Nuno Pereira4 - 6Pedro MartinsPerdedores 4
50SOCCER PLANET08/02/202018H00Sara Rocha6 - 3João LeitePerdedores 4
51BRACARA AB08/02/202018H00Frederico Abreu6 - 1Vitor CostaPerdedores 4
52DYNAMIC POOL08/02/202018H00Carlos Oliveira6 - 2Rui VieiraPerdedores 4
53SC BRAGA08/02/202021H30Pedro Pereira6 - 2Frederico AbreuQuartos Final
54SC BRAGA08/02/202021H30José Antunes6 - 0Carlos OliveiraQuartos Final
55SC BRAGA08/02/202021H30Dário Freitas6 - 0Sara RochaQuartos Final
56SC BRAGA08/02/202021H30Cláudio Dias4 - 6Pedro MartinsQuartos Final
57SC BRAGA08/02/202022H30Pedro Pereira6 - 4José AntunesMeias Finais
58SC BRAGA08/02/202022H30Dário Freitas6 - 2Pedro MartinsMeias Finais
59SC BRAGA08/02/202023H00Pedro Pereira6 - 2Dário FreitasFinal