Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202014h30Pedro Martins4 - 6Vitor CostaRonda Inicial
3ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202014h30João Almeida6 - 2Pedro AndradeRonda Inicial
4   Walkover0 - 0José BarbosaRonda Inicial
5   Sara Rocha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6BRACARA AB18/01/202014h30Rui Vieira5 - 6Nuno PereiraRonda Inicial
7BRACARA AB18/01/202014h30Pedro Pereira6 - 2Pedro AmorimRonda Inicial
8   Walkover0 - 0José AntunesRonda Inicial
9   Dário Freitas0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10SC BRAGA18/01/202014h30António Matos6 - 5Carlos OliveiraRonda Inicial
11SC BRAGA18/01/202014h30Frederico Abreu5 - 6Miguel MendesRonda Inicial
12   Walkover0 - 0Ricardo PintoRonda Inicial
13   José Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202014h30Eduardo Figueiredo5 - 6Daniel MeirelesRonda Inicial
15AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202014h30João Leite6 - 5Cláudio DiasRonda Inicial
16   Walkover0 - 0José MartinsRonda Inicial
17ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202015h00Pedro Pereira6 - 3Vitor CostaVencedores 1
18ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202015h00João Almeida6 - 2José BarbosaVencedores 1
19BRACARA AB18/01/202015h00Sara Rocha4 - 6Nuno PereiraVencedores 1
20BRACARA AB18/01/202015h00Pedro Pereira2 - 6José AntunesVencedores 1
21SC BRAGA18/01/202015h00Dário Freitas6 - 3António MatosVencedores 1
22SC BRAGA18/01/202015h00Miguel Mendes6 - FCRicardo PintoVencedores 1
23AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202015h00José Oliveira6 - 2Daniel MeirelesVencedores 1
24AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202015h00João Leite0 - 6José MartinsVencedores 1
25   Walkover0 - 0Pedro MartinsPerdedores 1
26   Pedro Andrade0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27   Walkover0 - 0Rui VieiraPerdedores 1
28   Pedro Amorim0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29   Walkover0 - 0Carlos OliveiraPerdedores 1
30   Frederico Abreu0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31   Walkover0 - 0Eduardo FigueiredoPerdedores 1
32   Cláudio Dias0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202016h00Pedro Pereira4 - 6João AlmeidaVencedores 2
34BRACARA AB18/01/202016h00Nuno Pereira5 - 6José AntunesVencedores 2
35SC BRAGA18/01/202016h00Dário Freitas6 - 1Miguel MendesVencedores 2
36AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202016h00José Oliveira6 - 2José MartinsVencedores 2
37ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202017h00Pedro Martins5 - 6José BarbosaPerdedores 2
38ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202017h00Pedro Andrade6 - 5Vitor CostaPerdedores 2
39BRACARA AB18/01/202017h00Rui Vieira5 - 6Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
40BRACARA AB18/01/202017h00Pedro Amorim2 - 6Sara RochaPerdedores 2
41SC BRAGA18/01/202017h00Carlos Oliveira6 - FCRicardo PintoPerdedores 2
42SC BRAGA18/01/202017h00Frederico Abreu3 - 6António MatosPerdedores 2
43AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202017h00Eduardo Figueiredo6 - 1João LeitePerdedores 2
44AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202017h00Cláudio Dias6 - 4Daniel MeirelesPerdedores 2
45ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202018h00José Barbosa6 - 5Pedro AndradePerdedores 3
46BRACARA AB18/01/202018h00Pedro Pereira1 - 6Sara RochaPerdedores 3
47SC BRAGA18/01/202018h00Carlos Oliveira3 - 6António MatosPerdedores 3
48AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202018h00Eduardo Figueiredo6 - 5Cláudio DiasPerdedores 3
49ACADEMIA JOGAPOOL18/01/202019h00Pedro Pereira6 - 0José BarbosaPerdedores 4
50BRACARA AB18/01/202019h00Nuno Pereira6 - 2Sara RochaPerdedores 4
51SC BRAGA18/01/202019h00Miguel Mendes6 - 0António MatosPerdedores 4
52AC. REI CACHORROS18/01/202019h00José Martins6 - 5Eduardo FigueiredoPerdedores 4
53SOCCER PLANET18/01/202021h30João Almeida1 - 6Miguel MendesQuartos Final
54SOCCER PLANET18/01/202021h30José Antunes5 - 6José MartinsQuartos Final
55SOCCER PLANET18/01/202021h30Dário Freitas6 - 0Nuno PereiraQuartos Final
56SOCCER PLANET18/01/202021h30José Oliveira4 - 6Pedro PereiraQuartos Final
57SOCCER PLANET18/01/202022h30Miguel Mendes0 - 6José MartinsMeias Finais
58SOCCER PLANET18/01/202022h30Dário Freitas2 - 6Pedro PereiraMeias Finais
59SOCCER PLANET18/01/202023h00José Martins0 - 6Pedro PereiraFinal