Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Pedro Pereira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Soccer Planet30/11/201914H30Cláudio Dias1 - 7Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
3Soccer Planet30/11/201914H30Frederico Abreu6 - 7Pedro MartinsRonda Inicial
4Soccer Planet30/11/201914H30Fernando Silva3 - 7Ricardo PintoRonda Inicial
5   José Barbosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201914H30Pedro Amorim2 - 7Carlos OliveiraRonda Inicial
7AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201914H30João Almeida4 - 7Vitor CostaRonda Inicial
8   Walkover0 - 0Sara RochaRonda Inicial
9   José Antunes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201914H30João Leite7 - FCIvo PimentelRonda Inicial
11DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201914H30José Oliveira7 - 1Rui VieiraRonda Inicial
12   Walkover0 - 0Afonso SequeiraRonda Inicial
13AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201914H30Dário Freitas7 - 1Eduardo FigueiredoRonda Inicial
14AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201914H30Luis Ferreira6 - 7Daniel MeirelesRonda Inicial
15AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201915H00Nuno Pereira7 - 4António MatosRonda Inicial
16   Walkover0 - 0José MartinsRonda Inicial
17Soccer Planet30/11/201915H00Pedro Pereira0 - 7Pedro PereiraVencedores 1
18Soccer Planet30/11/201915H00Pedro Martins2 - 7Ricardo PintoVencedores 1
19AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201915H30José Barbosa7 - 6Carlos OliveiraVencedores 1
20AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201915H30Vitor Costa4 - 7Sara RochaVencedores 1
21DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201915H30José Antunes7 - 2João LeiteVencedores 1
22DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201915H30José Oliveira7 - 2Afonso SequeiraVencedores 1
23AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201915H30Dário Freitas7 - 4Daniel MeirelesVencedores 1
24AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201916H00Nuno Pereira6 - 7José MartinsVencedores 1
25   Walkover0 - 0Cláudio DiasPerdedores 1
26Soccer Planet30/11/201916H00Frederico Abreu7 - 4Fernando SilvaPerdedores 1
27   Walkover0 - 0Pedro AmorimPerdedores 1
28   João Almeida0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29   Walkover0 - 0Ivo PimentelPerdedores 1
30   Rui Vieira0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201916H00Eduardo Figueiredo7 - 4Luis FerreiraPerdedores 1
32   António Matos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Soccer Planet30/11/201917H30Pedro Pereira6 - 7Ricardo PintoVencedores 2
34AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201917H30José Barbosa4 - 7Sara RochaVencedores 2
35DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201917H30José Antunes7 - 5José OliveiraVencedores 2
36AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201917H30Dário Freitas3 - 7José MartinsVencedores 2
37Soccer Planet30/11/201916H30Cláudio Dias2 - 7Pedro MartinsPerdedores 2
38Soccer Planet30/11/201916H30Frederico Abreu2 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
39AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201916H30Pedro Amorim5 - 7Vitor CostaPerdedores 2
40AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201916H30João Almeida7 - 4Carlos OliveiraPerdedores 2
41DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201916H30Ivo Pimentel1 - 7Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 2
42DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201916H30Rui Vieira2 - 7João LeitePerdedores 2
43AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201916H30Eduardo Figueiredo3 - 7Nuno PereiraPerdedores 2
44AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201916H30António Matos4 - 7Daniel MeirelesPerdedores 2
45Soccer Planet30/11/201917H30Pedro Martins4 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 3
46AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201917H30Vitor Costa5 - 7João AlmeidaPerdedores 3
47DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201917H30Afonso Sequeira7 - 2João LeitePerdedores 3
48AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201917H30Nuno Pereira7 - 6Daniel MeirelesPerdedores 3
49Soccer Planet30/11/201918H30Pedro Pereira2 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 4
50AC Rei dos Cachorros30/11/201918H30José Barbosa1 - 7João AlmeidaPerdedores 4
51DYNAMIC POOL AC30/11/201918H30José Oliveira7 - 4Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 4
52AC JOGAPOOL30/11/201918H30Dário Freitas7 - 3Nuno PereiraPerdedores 4
53BRACARA AB30/11/201921H00Ricardo Pinto3 - 7José OliveiraQuartos Final
54BRACARA AB30/11/201921H00Sara Rocha3 - 7Dário FreitasQuartos Final
55BRACARA AB30/11/201921H00José Antunes7 - 4João AlmeidaQuartos Final
56BRACARA AB30/11/201921H00José Martins0 - 7Pedro PereiraQuartos Final
57BRACARA AB30/11/201922H00José Oliveira6 - 7Dário FreitasMeias Finais
58BRACARA AB30/11/201922H00José Antunes5 - 7Pedro PereiraMeias Finais
59BRACARA AB30/11/201923H00Dário Freitas2 - 7Pedro PereiraFinal