Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Sara Rocha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201914h00Carlos Oliveira6 - FCAfonso SequeiraRonda Inicial
3A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201914h00António Matos5 - 6Daniel MeirelesRonda Inicial
4A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201914h30Manuel Rocha6 - 0Luis FerreiraRonda Inicial
5Bracara19/10/201914h30Pedro Amorim4 - 6Ivo PimentelRonda Inicial
6Bracara19/10/201914h30Vitor Costa4 - 6José BarbosaRonda Inicial
7Bracara19/10/201914h30Augusto Gomes6 - 5Pedro MartinsRonda Inicial
8Bracara19/10/201914h30Pedro Pereira6 - 5Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
9Soccer Planet19/10/201914h30José Antunes1 - 6José MartinsRonda Inicial
10Soccer Planet  Pedro AndradeFC - 6João LeiteRonda Inicial
11Soccer Planet19/10/201914h30Miguel Mendes6 - 5João AlmeidaRonda Inicial
12Soccer Planet19/10/201914h30Fernando Silva3 - 6Cláudio DiasRonda Inicial
13ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201914h00Rui Vieira0 - 6José CruzRonda Inicial
14ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201914h00Ricardo Pinto6 - 2José OliveiraRonda Inicial
15ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201914h30Frederico Abreu6 - 5Dário FreitasRonda Inicial
16   Walkover0 - 0Nuno PereiraRonda Inicial
17A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201915h00Sara Rocha6 - 4Carlos OliveiraVencedores 1
18A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201915h00Daniel Meireles6 - 5Manuel RochaVencedores 1
19Bracara19/10/201915h30Ivo Pimentel5 - 6José BarbosaVencedores 1
20Bracara19/10/201915h30Augusto Gomes2 - 6Pedro PereiraVencedores 1
21Soccer Planet19/10/201915h30José Martins6 - 2João LeiteVencedores 1
22Soccer Planet19/10/201915h30Miguel Mendes6 - 4Cláudio DiasVencedores 1
23ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201915h00José Cruz0 - 6Ricardo PintoVencedores 1
24ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201915h00Frederico Abreu6 - 5Nuno PereiraVencedores 1
25   Walkover0 - 0Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 1
26A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201916h00António Matos6 - 2Luis FerreiraPerdedores 1
27Bracara19/10/201915h30Pedro Amorim1 - 6Vitor CostaPerdedores 1
28Bracara19/10/201915h30Pedro Martins4 - 6Pedro PereiraPerdedores 1
29Soccer Planet19/10/201915h30José Antunes6 - FCPedro AndradePerdedores 1
30Soccer Planet19/10/201915h30João Almeida6 - 3Fernando SilvaPerdedores 1
31ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201916h00Rui Vieira1 - 6José OliveiraPerdedores 1
32   Dário Freitas0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201916h00Sara Rocha6 - 5Daniel MeirelesVencedores 2
34Bracara19/10/201916h30José Barbosa2 - 6Pedro PereiraVencedores 2
35Soccer Planet19/10/201916h30José Martins6 - 2Miguel MendesVencedores 2
36ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201916h00Ricardo Pinto6 - 0Frederico AbreuVencedores 2
37A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201917h00Afonso Sequeira6 - 3Manuel RochaPerdedores 2
38A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201917h00António Matos3 - 6Carlos OliveiraPerdedores 2
39Bracara19/10/201916h30Vitor Costa3 - 6Augusto GomesPerdedores 2
40Bracara19/10/201916h30Pedro Pereira3 - 6Ivo PimentelPerdedores 2
41Soccer Planet19/10/201916h30José Antunes6 - 1Cláudio DiasPerdedores 2
42Soccer Planet19/10/201916h30João Almeida6 - 1João LeitePerdedores 2
43ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201917h00José Oliveira6 - 4Nuno PereiraPerdedores 2
44ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201917h00Dário Freitas6 - 1José CruzPerdedores 2
45A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201918h00Afonso Sequeira6 - 1Carlos OliveiraPerdedores 3
46Bracara19/10/201917h30Augusto Gomes6 - 1Ivo PimentelPerdedores 3
47Soccer Planet19/10/201917h30José Antunes6 - 3João AlmeidaPerdedores 3
48ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201918h00José Oliveira3 - 6Dário FreitasPerdedores 3
49A.B.F. JOGAPOOL19/10/201919h00Daniel Meireles0 - 6Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 4
50Bracara19/10/201918h30José Barbosa6 - 5Augusto GomesPerdedores 4
51Soccer Planet19/10/201918h30Miguel Mendes1 - 6José AntunesPerdedores 4
52ABV-Rei dos Cachorros19/10/201919h00Frederico Abreu5 - 6Dário FreitasPerdedores 4
53SC BRAGA19/10/201921h00Sara Rocha1 - 6José AntunesQuartos Final
54SC BRAGA19/10/201921h00Pedro Pereira6 - 2Dário FreitasQuartos Final
55SC BRAGA19/10/201921h00José Martins6 - 2José BarbosaQuartos Final
56SC BRAGA19/10/201921h00Ricardo Pinto1 - 6Afonso SequeiraQuartos Final
57SC BRAGA19/10/201922h00José Antunes5 - 6Pedro PereiraMeias Finais
58SC BRAGA19/10/201922h00José Martins6 - 4Afonso SequeiraMeias Finais
59SC BRAGA19/10/201923h00Pedro Pereira6 - 0José MartinsFinal