Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Académica de Coimbra  Miguel Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Académica de Coimbra18/05/201910:00Bruno Bernardo7 - 3Nuno RibeiroRonda Inicial
3Académica de Coimbra18/05/201910:00Guilherme TeixeiraFC - 7António NevesRonda Inicial
4Académica de Coimbra18/05/201910:00Bruno Sousa4 - 7Guilherme SousaRonda Inicial
5Académica de Coimbra  Henrique Correia0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Académica de Coimbra18/05/201911:30Frederico Pereira1 - 7Tomás RibeiroRonda Inicial
7Académica de Coimbra18/05/201911:30Nélio Nóbrega7 - 6Bruno SenoRonda Inicial
8Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Manuel PereiraRonda Inicial
9Académica de Coimbra  Jorge Tinoco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Académica de Coimbra18/05/201918:00João Fonseca7 - FCSamuel SantosRonda Inicial
11Académica de Coimbra18/05/201918:00Nuno Rolo7 - 5Ricardo SalgadoRonda Inicial
12Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Américo FranciscoRonda Inicial
13Académica de Coimbra18/05/201916:30Pedro Pereira7 - 6Paulo CostaRonda Inicial
14Académica de Coimbra18/05/201916:30Jorge Pimenta7 - 0João SousaRonda Inicial
15Académica de Coimbra18/05/201918:00Sérgio Silva7 - 3Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
16Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0João GriloRonda Inicial
17Académica de Coimbra18/05/201913:00Miguel Silva5 - 7Bruno BernardoVencedores 1
18Académica de Coimbra18/05/201913:00António Neves5 - 7Guilherme SousaVencedores 1
19Académica de Coimbra18/05/201913:00Henrique Correia7 - 3Tomás RibeiroVencedores 1
20Académica de Coimbra18/05/201913:00Nélio Nóbrega2 - 7Manuel PereiraVencedores 1
21Académica de Coimbra18/05/201919:30Jorge Tinoco7 - 4João FonsecaVencedores 1
22Académica de Coimbra18/05/201919:30Nuno Rolo5 - 7Américo FranciscoVencedores 1
23Académica de Coimbra18/05/201919:30Pedro Pereira4 - 7Jorge PimentaVencedores 1
24Académica de Coimbra18/05/201919:30Sérgio Silva3 - 7João GriloVencedores 1
25Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 1
26Académica de Coimbra18/05/201911:30Guilherme TeixeiraFC - 7Bruno SousaPerdedores 1
27Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Frederico PereiraPerdedores 1
28Académica de Coimbra  Bruno Seno0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29Académica de Coimbra  Walkover0 - 0Samuel SantosPerdedores 1
30Académica de Coimbra  Ricardo Salgado0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31Académica de Coimbra18/05/201918:00Paulo Costa7 - 0João SousaPerdedores 1
32Académica de Coimbra  Fabio Gomes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Académica de Coimbra19/05/201910:00Bruno Bernardo5 - 7Guilherme SousaVencedores 2
34Académica de Coimbra19/05/201910:00Henrique Correia7 - 5Manuel PereiraVencedores 2
35Académica de Coimbra19/05/201910:00Jorge Tinoco7 - 6Américo FranciscoVencedores 2
36Académica de Coimbra19/05/201910:00Jorge Pimenta2 - 7João GriloVencedores 2
37Académica de Coimbra18/05/201915:00Nuno Ribeiro2 - 7Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 2
38Académica de Coimbra18/05/201915:00Bruno Sousa7 - 2Tomás RibeiroPerdedores 2
39Académica de Coimbra18/05/201915:00Frederico Pereira4 - 7António NevesPerdedores 2
40Académica de Coimbra18/05/201915:00Bruno Seno4 - 7Miguel SilvaPerdedores 2
41Académica de Coimbra18/05/201921:30Samuel SantosFC - 7Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 2
42Académica de Coimbra18/05/201921:30Ricardo Salgado4 - 7Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
43Académica de Coimbra18/05/201921:30Paulo Costa7 - 6Nuno RoloPerdedores 2
44Académica de Coimbra18/05/201921:30Fabio Gomes3 - 7João FonsecaPerdedores 2
45Académica de Coimbra18/05/201916:30Nélio Nóbrega0 - 7Bruno SousaPerdedores 3
46Académica de Coimbra18/05/2019 16:30António Neves3 - 7Miguel SilvaPerdedores 3
47Académica de Coimbra18/05/201923:00Sérgio Silva7 - 6Pedro PereiraPerdedores 3
48Académica de Coimbra18/05/201923:00Paulo Costa5 - 7João FonsecaPerdedores 3
49Académica de Coimbra19/05/201911:30Bruno Bernardo7 - 3Bruno SousaPerdedores 4
50Académica de Coimbra19/05/201911:30Manuel Pereira2 - 7Miguel SilvaPerdedores 4
51Académica de Coimbra19/05/201911:30Américo Francisco7 - 5Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 4
52Académica de Coimbra19/05/201911:30Jorge Pimenta7 - 2João FonsecaPerdedores 4
53Académica de Coimbra19/05/201913:00Guilherme Sousa8 - 7Américo FranciscoQuartos Final
54Académica de Coimbra19/05/201913:00Henrique Correia8 - 2Jorge PimentaQuartos Final
55Académica de Coimbra19/05/201913:00Jorge Tinoco8 - 5Bruno BernardoQuartos Final
56Académica de Coimbra19/05/201913:00João Grilo8 - 4Miguel SilvaQuartos Final
57Académica de Coimbra19/05/201915:00Guilherme Sousa6 - 8Henrique CorreiaMeias Finais
58Académica de Coimbra19/05/201915:00Jorge Tinoco8 - 3João GriloMeias Finais
59Académica de Coimbra19/05/201916:30Henrique Correia3 - 8Jorge TinocoFinal