Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1AB Gaia16/02/2019 João Grilo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2AB Gaia16/02/201910:00Jorge Pimenta3 - 7Samuel SantosRonda Inicial
3AB Gaia16/02/201910:00João Sousa7 - 1António NevesRonda Inicial
4AB Gaia15/02/201922:30Sérgio Silva6 - 7Bruno BernardoRonda Inicial
5AB Gaia16/02/2019 Henrique Correia0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6AB Gaia16/02/201910:00Guilherme Teixeira0 - 7Guilherme SousaRonda Inicial
7AB Gaia16/02/201910:00Nuno Ribeiro6 - 7Tomás RibeiroRonda Inicial
8AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Miguel SilvaRonda Inicial
9AB Gaia16/02/2019 Américo Francisco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10AB Gaia16/02/201916:00Frederico PereiraFC - 7Bruno SenoRonda Inicial
11AB Gaia15/02/201922:30Ricardo Salgado1 - 7Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
12AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
13AB Gaia16/02/201916:00Manuel Pereira7 - 3Paulo CostaRonda Inicial
14AB Gaia16/02/201917:30João Fonseca7 - 6Fabio GomesRonda Inicial
15AB Gaia16/02/201917:30Nélio Nóbrega7 - 4Nuno RoloRonda Inicial
16AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Jorge TinocoRonda Inicial
17AB Gaia16/02/201911:30João Grilo7 - 2Samuel SantosVencedores 1
18AB Gaia16/02/201911:30João Sousa7 - 2Bruno BernardoVencedores 1
19AB Gaia16/02/201911:30Henrique Correia3 - 7Guilherme SousaVencedores 1
20AB Gaia16/02/201911:30Tomás Ribeiro1 - 7Miguel SilvaVencedores 1
21AB Gaia16/02/201917:30Américo Francisco5 - 7Bruno SenoVencedores 1
22AB Gaia16/02/201917:30Bruno Sousa3 - 7Pedro PereiraVencedores 1
23AB Gaia16/02/201919:00Manuel Pereira7 - 3João FonsecaVencedores 1
24AB Gaia16/02/201919:00Nélio Nóbrega2 - 7Jorge TinocoVencedores 1
25AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Jorge PimentaPerdedores 1
26AB Gaia16/02/201913:00António Neves2 - 7Sérgio SilvaPerdedores 1
27AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 1
28AB Gaia16/02/2019 Nuno Ribeiro0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29AB Gaia16/02/2019 Walkover0 - 0Frederico PereiraPerdedores 1
30AB Gaia16/02/2019 Ricardo Salgado0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31AB Gaia16/02/201919:00Paulo Costa7 - 4Fabio GomesPerdedores 1
32AB Gaia16/02/2019 Nuno Rolo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33AB Gaia16/02/201913:00João Grilo7 - 6João SousaVencedores 2
34AB Gaia16/02/201913:00Guilherme Sousa3 - 7Miguel SilvaVencedores 2
35AB Gaia16/02/201922:00Bruno Seno3 - 7Pedro PereiraVencedores 2
36AB Gaia16/02/201922:00Manuel Pereira5 - 7Jorge TinocoVencedores 2
37AB Gaia16/02/201914:30Jorge Pimenta3 - 7Tomás RibeiroPerdedores 2
38AB Gaia16/02/201914:30Sérgio Silva2 - 7Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 2
39AB Gaia16/02/201914:30Guilherme Teixeira1 - 7Bruno BernardoPerdedores 2
40AB Gaia16/02/201914:30Nuno Ribeiro7 - 5Samuel SantosPerdedores 2
41AB Gaia16/02/201920:30Frederico PereiraFC - 7Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 2
42AB Gaia16/02/201920:30Ricardo Salgado1 - 7João FonsecaPerdedores 2
43AB Gaia16/02/201920:30Paulo Costa1 - 7Bruno SousaPerdedores 2
44AB Gaia16/02/201920:30Nuno Rolo3 - 7Américo FranciscoPerdedores 2
45AB Gaia16/02/201916:00Tomás Ribeiro6 - 7Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 3
46AB Gaia16/02/201916:00Bruno Bernardo7 - 2Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 3
47AB Gaia16/02/201922:00Nélio Nóbrega7 - 3João FonsecaPerdedores 3
48AB Gaia16/02/201922:00Bruno Sousa7 - 1Américo FranciscoPerdedores 3
49AB Gaia17/02/201910:00João Sousa6 - 7Henrique CorreiaPerdedores 4
50AB Gaia17/02/201910:00Guilherme Sousa7 - 3Bruno BernardoPerdedores 4
51AB Gaia17/02/201910:00Bruno Seno7 - 5Nélio NóbregaPerdedores 4
52AB Gaia17/02/201910:00Manuel Pereira5 - 7Bruno SousaPerdedores 4
53AB Gaia17/02/201911:30João Grilo8 - 2Bruno SenoQuartos Final
54AB Gaia17/02/201911:30Miguel Silva8 - 3Bruno SousaQuartos Final
55AB Gaia17/02/201911:30Pedro Pereira8 - 6Henrique CorreiaQuartos Final
56AB Gaia17/02/201911:30Jorge Tinoco8 - 4Guilherme SousaQuartos Final
57AB Gaia17/02/201914:00João Grilo5 - 8Miguel SilvaMeias Finais
58AB Gaia17/02/201914:00Pedro Pereira3 - 8Jorge TinocoMeias Finais
59AB Gaia17/02/201915:30Miguel Silva8 - 5Jorge TinocoFinal