Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Feminino
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1 11/01/2020 Sergia Queiros0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2PoolMasters11/01/202014:00Joana Prudêncio5 - 4Mafalda PachecoRonda Inicial
3 11/01/2020 Marta Tavares0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Ágata CastroRonda Inicial
5 11/01/2020 Vânia Franco0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Leixões11/01/202014:00Marlene Pereira4 - 5Mariana MarinhoRonda Inicial
7 11/01/2020 Cristina Costa5 - FCMarta LealRonda Inicial
8 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Inês SilvaRonda Inicial
9 11/01/2020 Ana Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10AB Gaia11/01/202014:00Susana Peixoto0 - 5Juliana CostaRonda Inicial
11 11/01/2020 Helena Moreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Dulcineia VilaçaRonda Inicial
13 11/01/2020 Maria Moreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Mariana FigueiredoRonda Inicial
15AB Gaia11/01/202014:00Joana Oliveira5 - 4Sandra CarvalhoRonda Inicial
16 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Sara RochaRonda Inicial
17PoolMasters11/01/202015:00Sergia Queiros5 - 2Joana PrudêncioVencedores 1
18PoolMasters11/01/202015:00Marta Tavares5 - 4Ágata CastroVencedores 1
19Leixões11/01/202015:00Vânia Franco5 - 2Mariana MarinhoVencedores 1
20Leixões11/01/202015:00Cristina Costa2 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 1
21AB Gaia11/01/202015:00Ana Oliveira5 - 2Juliana CostaVencedores 1
22AB Gaia11/01/202015:00Helena Moreira5 - 0Dulcineia VilaçaVencedores 1
23AB Gaia11/01/202015:00Maria Moreira4 - 5Mariana FigueiredoVencedores 1
24AB Gaia11/01/202015:00Joana Oliveira2 - 5Sara RochaVencedores 1
25 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Mafalda PachecoPerdedores 1
26 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Marlene PereiraPerdedores 1
28 11/01/2020 Marta Leal0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Susana PeixotoPerdedores 1
30 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
32 11/01/2020 Sandra Carvalho0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33PoolMasters11/01/202017:00Sergia Queiros5 - 3Marta TavaresVencedores 2
34Leixões11/01/202017:00Vânia Franco3 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 2
35AB Gaia11/01/202017:00Ana Oliveira5 - 3Helena MoreiraVencedores 2
36AB Gaia11/01/202017:00Mariana Figueiredo0 - 5Sara RochaVencedores 2
37PoolMasters11/01/202016:00Mafalda Pacheco5 - 3Ágata CastroPerdedores 2
38 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 2
39Leixões11/01/202016:00Marlene Pereira5 - 4Cristina CostaPerdedores 2
40 11/01/2020 Marta LealFC - 5Mariana MarinhoPerdedores 2
41AB Gaia11/01/202016:00Susana Peixoto3 - 5Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 2
42 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Juliana CostaPerdedores 2
43 11/01/2020 Walkover0 - 0Joana OliveiraPerdedores 2
44AB Gaia11/01/202016:00Sandra Carvalho5 - 4Maria MoreiraPerdedores 2
45PoolMasters11/01/202017:00Mafalda Pacheco5 - 3Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 3
46Leixões11/01/202017:00Marlene Pereira1 - 5Mariana MarinhoPerdedores 3
47AB Gaia11/01/202017:00Dulcineia Vilaça5 - 3Juliana CostaPerdedores 3
48AB Gaia11/01/202017:00Joana Oliveira0 - 5Sandra CarvalhoPerdedores 3
49PoolMasters11/01/202018:00Marta Tavares5 - 3Mafalda PachecoPerdedores 4
50Leixões11/01/202018:00Vânia Franco5 - 0Mariana MarinhoPerdedores 4
51AB Gaia11/01/202018:00Helena Moreira1 - 5Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 4
52AB Gaia11/01/202018:00Mariana Figueiredo5 - 4Sandra CarvalhoPerdedores 4
53AB Gaia11/01/202020:30Sergia QueirosFC - 5Dulcineia VilaçaQuartos Final
54AB Gaia11/01/202020:30Inês Silva5 - 3Mariana FigueiredoQuartos Final
55AB Gaia11/01/202020:30Ana Oliveira3 - 5Vânia FrancoQuartos Final
56AB Gaia11/01/202020:30Sara Rocha5 - 1Marta TavaresQuartos Final
57AB Gaia11/01/202021:30Dulcineia Vilaça0 - 5Inês SilvaMeias Finais
58AB Gaia11/01/202021:30Vânia Franco3 - 5Sara RochaMeias Finais
59AB Gaia11/01/202022:30Inês Silva1 - 5Sara RochaFinal