Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Série
Jornada
JogoRondaDataHorarioEquipa 1ResultadoEquipa 2
11.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30Janela com História 15 - 9SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas
21.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30Inferno da Bica 18 - 9SS CGD B
31.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30Taxifone9 - 3Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - D
41.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30Orange Pool Club/Expopneu7 - 9Cue Action B
51.ª Eliminatória18/11/201821:30Sporting CP9 - 3SL Benfica - Lamosa Pool
61.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30GC Estrelas/Bilhares Borel9 - 1Caselas FC A
71.ª Eliminatória16/11/201821:30PoolSpot Club9 - 2Café Retiro Pool Team D
81.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30Café Retiro Pool Team B7 - 9HOT SHOT Pool Club 1
91.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30SS CGD - A9 - 3Janela com História 3
101.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30GDCT Unicre B1 - 9Sporting CP/Magic
111.ª Eliminatória12/11/201821:30BBC - QUELCOR9 - 8Orange Pool Club/Bilhares Jorge Pinto
121.ª Eliminatória24/10/201821:30GDCT Unicre A1 - 9Caselas FC B
131.ª Eliminatória16/11/201821:30Café Retiro Pool Team A9 - 2ARCA-Café Águias
141.ª Eliminatória17/11/201821:30GD Banco de Portugal-B9 - 5GD Banco de Portugal - A
152.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 35 - 9Real SC/ Dias Diversões
162.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Orange Pool Club/ERA Malveira9 - 1GC Estrelas/Bilhares Borel
172.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas9 - 3Café São Pedro C
182.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Club Azambujense B9 - 7Café Retiro Pool Team A
192.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 19 - 3Caselas FC B
202.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Inferno da Bica 29 - 3Club Azambujense A
212.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - C3 - 9Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - E
222.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 29 - 2ABL - Bola Branca
232.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30SS CGD B2 - 9Sporting CP
242.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Arthemis Club Bilhar 28 - 9POOL GALAXY TEAM "MARBELLO"
252.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30JOMA - BFC - 9BBC - QUELCOR
262.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Snooker Club Lisboa - Long Restaurant9 - FCArthemis Club Bilhar 3
272.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30UPVN A6 - 9Janela com História 4
282.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - B9 - 2SS CGD - A
292.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Sporting CP/Magic9 - 4Snooker Club Lisboa - Tantric Moments
302.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - F7 - 9Cue Action B
312.ª Eliminatória11/01/201921:30inferno da bica9 - 6Cue Action A
322.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30POOL GALAXY TEAM ""JORGE EVARISTO"9 - 8Arthemis Club Bilhar - A
332.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30ABL - RIOPAIVAPNEUS / EUROMASTER9 - 2JOMA - C
342.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30GD Banco de Portugal-B9 - 3JOMA - A
352.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Janela com História 26 - 9Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - A
362.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Caselas FC 3FC - 9Café São Pedro B
372.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30PoolSpot Club9 - 7POOL GALAXY TEAM " AUTO VITOR "
382.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Club Azambujense C2 - 9Taxifone
392.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30Retiro SKinny KingFC - 9Café São Pedro A
402.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30UPVN B1 - 9Inferno da Bica 3
412.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30ABL - EUROMASTER3 - 9Orange Pool Club/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
422.ª Eliminatória03/01/201921:30GD Ribamar 19 - 4GD Ribamar 2
433.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 19 - 6Taxifone
443.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Real SC/ Dias Diversões9 - 8Orange Pool Club/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
453.ª Eliminatória26/02/201921:30POOL GALAXY TEAM "MARBELLO"2 - 9Orange Pool Club/ERA Malveira
463.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Café São Pedro B1 - 9HOT SHOT Pool Club 2
473.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30POOL GALAXY TEAM ""JORGE EVARISTO"9 - 3Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - B
483.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Cue Action B9 - 7Café São Pedro A
493.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30GD Ribamar 14 - 9Janela com História 4
503.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30inferno da bicaFC - 9Inferno da Bica 2
513.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30ABL - RIOPAIVAPNEUS / EUROMASTER5 - 9PoolSpot Club
523.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Sporting CP/Magic7 - 9Sporting CP
533.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - A3 - 9Inferno da Bica 3
543.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - E9 - 6BBC - QUELCOR
553.ª Eliminatória01/03/201921:30SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas4 - 9Snooker Club Lisboa - Long Restaurant
563.ª Eliminatória19/02/201921:30GD Banco de Portugal-B9 - 5Club Azambujense B
574.ª Eliminatória10/04/201921:30Snooker Club Lisboa - Long Restaurant9 - 6Sporting CP
584.ª Eliminatória08/04/201921:30Cue Action B9 - 8Inferno da Bica 2
594.ª Eliminatória08/04/201921:30POOL GALAXY TEAM ""JORGE EVARISTO"2 - 9Inferno da Bica 3
604.ª Eliminatória22/04/201921:30HOT SHOT Pool Club 29 - 8Orange Pool Club/ERA Malveira
614.ª Eliminatória08/04/201921:30GD Banco de Portugal-B4 - 9Real SC/ Dias Diversões
624.ª Eliminatória08/04/201921:30PoolSpot Club9 - 6Casa SLBenfica A.M.M - Lamosa - E
634.ª Eliminatória08/04/201921:30Janela com História 49 - 8HOT SHOT Pool Club 1