Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
11André AnacletoARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
22Carlos CarvalhoARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
33Donato LúcioGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
44Nuno NunesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
55Luís CarlosARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
66Jorge BoitaGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
77Mário NascimentoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
88Octavio SantosNS LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
99João PauloO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1010Mickael AlvesO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1111Paulo BeiróGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
1212Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1313Cesar DamicaACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
1414Joao VicenteGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
1515Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
1616Carlos CostaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
1717Tiago CoutinhoAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
1818Paulo DamicaUR MirenseConfirmadoLeiria
1919Joel MagalhãesURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
2020Daniel PiresO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2121Artur CarreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2222Luis CaetanoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
2323Evaristo SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2424Fernando FerreiraARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
2525Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2626Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
2727Carlos JeronimoGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2828Luís GaudêncioACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
2929Vitor LuisGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3030Artur FartariaACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
3131Luis FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3232Flavio NascimentoARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
3333Luis PrudencioGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3434Luis SilverioGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
3535Nuno BernardinoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
3636Anselmo BernardesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
3737Tito OsórioO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
3838David MilhinhosURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
3939Mário UrbanoAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
4040Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
4141João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
4242Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
4343João PereiraUR MirenseConfirmadoLeiria
4444David GasparNS LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
4545Adelino SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
4646Rafael TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
4747Nuno Miguel AdroARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
4848Paulino OliveiraAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
4949Lúcio MascarenhasGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
5050Fernando AlbertoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
5152David TeodoroARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
5253Ilidio FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
5354Alexander SilvaCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
5456Ricardo OliveiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
5557Bruno DuarteAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria