Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
11Nuno NunesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
22Carlos CarvalhoARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
33André AnacletoARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
44Donato LúcioGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
55Luís CarlosARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
66Jorge BoitaGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
77Octavio SantosNS LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
88Mário NascimentoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
99Carlos CostaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
1010Mickael AlvesO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1111João PauloO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1212Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1313Paulo BeiróGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
1414Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
1515Fernando FerreiraARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
1616Joao VicenteGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
1717Tiago CoutinhoAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
1818Cesar DamicaACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
1919Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
2020Luis SilverioGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
2121Nuno BernardinoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
2222Anselmo BernardesGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
2323Paulo DamicaUR MirenseConfirmadoLeiria
2424Daniel PiresO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2525Artur CarreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2626Joel MagalhãesURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
2727Evaristo SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2828Artur FartariaACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
2929Luis CaetanoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
3030Carlos JeronimoGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3131Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
3232Luis FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3333Flavio NascimentoARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
3434David MilhinhosURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
3535Vitor LuisGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3636Mário UrbanoAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
3737Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
3838Luís GaudêncioACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
3939Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
4040Luis PrudencioGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
4141Tito OsórioO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
4242David GasparNS LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
4343Adelino SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
4444João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
4545Nuno Miguel AdroARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
4646Paulino OliveiraAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
4747João PereiraUR MirenseConfirmadoLeiria
4848Lúcio MascarenhasGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
4949Rafael TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
5051David TeodoroARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
5152Alexander SilvaCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
5253Ricardo OliveiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
5355Bruno DuarteAC MarinhenseConfirmadoLeiria
5456Fernando AlbertoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
5557Ilidio FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria