Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
11Rafael TeófiloUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
22Carlos CostaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
33Francisco MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
44Miguel MurraçasGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
55Gonçalo MatrenoO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
66Ricardo OliveiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
77João FerreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
88Artur CarreiraO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
99Joel DuarteARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria
1010Tiago CabecinhasO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1111Filipe TeófiloARCD FerrelConfirmadoLeiria
1212Marco ViolanteUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
1313João PauloO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1414Luis CaetanoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
1515Tiago CoutinhoNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
1616Paulo RibeiroUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
1717Antonio JoseO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
1818Raquel FreireGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
1919Joel MagalhãesURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
2020Mário UrbanoNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
2121Mickael AlvesGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2222Nuno CunhaO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2323Luís CarlosURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
2424Artur FartariaACR MaceirinhaConfirmadoLeiria
2525Sérgio FazendeiroO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
2626Adelino SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2727Rui PereiraUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
2828Joao VicenteGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
2929Carlos JeronimoGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3030Vitor LuisGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3131Amândio SantoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
3232Acácio MendesCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
3333Nuno ZarroGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
3434João SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
3535Evaristo SantosGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
3636Daniel PiresO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
3737Paulino OliveiraConfirmadoLeiria
3838Carlos SantosCCRF ArrabalConfirmadoLeiria
3939Alípio IvoCRD SoutocicoConfirmadoLeiria
4040Miguel CarvalhoCCRF ArrabalConfirmadoLeiria
4141Cesar DamicaACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
4242Luis FerreiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
4343Tiago SerranoURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
4444Ânia OliveiraNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
4545Luis PrudencioGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
4646Edmundo CarvalhoUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
4747José GuiaUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
4848David MilhinhosURC TurquelConfirmadoLeiria
4949Paulo OliveiraGDC CandeeirosConfirmadoLeiria
5050Délio MarquesACD Lapa FuradaConfirmadoLeiria
5151Gonçalo BorgesUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
5252Tito OsórioO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
5353Francisca TaveiraGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
5455Armindo SantosO´Sullivan Pool ClubConfirmadoLeiria
5556Lúcio CarmoGD Os NazarenosConfirmadoLeiria
5657Fernando MarquesUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
5759Pedro LeandroAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
5860Pedro BeloAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
5961Ruben CoelhoAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6062Frederico SoaresAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6163Bruno RamosUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
6264César Das NevesConfirmadoLeiria
6367Paulo CasadinhoAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6468Benvindo MadeiraUDC São BernardinoConfirmadoLeiria
6569António EstevesConfirmadoLeiria
6681João FialhoAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6782Pedro ValentimAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6883Sergio FialhoAACR PeralConfirmadoLeiria
6984Bruno DuarteNSCP Marinha GrandeConfirmadoLeiria
7085Manuel CalçadaARD Outeiros de GandaraConfirmadoLeiria