Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Atletas inscritos na competição
Carambola
Competição
Fecho inscrições: Inscrições terminadas

OrdemRankingAtletaClubeEstadoDistrito
1 Amândio MarinhoFamalicense ACConfirmadoBraga
2 António MachadoC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
3 Artur FigueiredoC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
4 Jorge SalesConfirmadoCoimbra
5 Maia GonçalvesC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
6 Mário RuiC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
7 Miguel RochaC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
8 Paulo AndradeC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
9 Pedro PaisC Norton de MatosConfirmadoCoimbra
10 Casimiro CruzClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
11 Fernando SilvaClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
12 José BaiãoClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
13 Luís SantosClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
14 Manuel FernandesClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
15 Manuel PratesClu.B.E.ConfirmadoÉvora
16 Albino SantosUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
17 Paulo FialhoUnião de LeiriaConfirmadoLeiria
18 Abílio MirandaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
19 Agostinho GomesCBAConfirmadoLisboa
20 Alexandrino LeiteDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
21 Anibal TemporãoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
22 Antonio CoelhoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
23 António FreireCBAConfirmadoLisboa
24 António MarianoSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
25 António MoleiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
26 António NevesABHSConfirmadoLisboa
27 Antonio PereiraCBAConfirmadoLisboa
28 António RodriguesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
29 António SaramagoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
30 António SerenoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
31 Bernardino RibeiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
32 Bruno SousaJanela com HistóriaConfirmadoLisboa
33 Carlos CarmoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
34 Carlos FragaSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
35 Carlos FranciscoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
36 Carlos GasparReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
37 Carlos MarquesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
38 Carlos TapadasCBAConfirmadoLisboa
39 Carlos VendaLeixões SCConfirmadoLisboa
40 David FernandesABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
41 Diamantino VicenteCBAConfirmadoLisboa
42 Eduardo PaixãoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
43 Emílio MartinsReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
44 Ernesto BarbeiroSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
45 Fernando GomesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
46 Fernando TomásSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
47 Francisco ClaudinoCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsConfirmadoLisboa
48 Francisco OrtegaDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
49 Francisco RodriguesSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
50 Hugo WeberDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
51 João FriasCBAConfirmadoLisboa
52 João GriloSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
53 João MarinhoSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
54 João Pedro RodriguesSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
55 João RaimundoCBAConfirmadoLisboa
56 João SilvaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
57 João VeigaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
58 João VidalReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
59 Joaquim AlvesSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
60 Joaquim Jorge MoreiraReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
61 Joaquim MonteiroReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
62 Joaquim RibeiroDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
63 Joaquim TorresDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
64 Jorge BaetaCBAConfirmadoLisboa
65 Jorge PetiscaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
66 Jorge RibeiroSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
67 Jorge RochaSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
68 José ArestaSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
69 Jose Carlos TeixeiraCBAConfirmadoLisboa
70 José CorreiaSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
71 José FernandesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
72 José GonçalvesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
73 José JúlioSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
74 Jose Luis SerejoCBAConfirmadoLisboa
75 José MartinhoDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
76 José MoedasReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
77 Jose Pedro BarrocaDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
78 José RijoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
79 Julio CortesDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
80 Leonardo HortaSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
81 Libanio BravoCBAConfirmadoLisboa
82 Luis CamposReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
83 Luís DiasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
84 Luís LucasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
85 Luís TavaresSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
86 Manuel DomingosCBAConfirmadoLisboa
87 Marcelino BrazReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
88 Mário ChavesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
89 Mauro EstevesDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
90 Norberto VazReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
91 Nuno CarvalhoReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
92 Nuno GouveiaSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
93 Paulo CaetanoABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
94 Paulo PalharesDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
95 Paulo SérgioSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
96 Pedro DominguezABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
97 Pedro LouceiroSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
98 Porfírio SilvaABL - Bola BrancaConfirmadoLisboa
99 Ricardo BeloSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
100 Rogério SousaCBAConfirmadoLisboa
101 Rúben AlvesSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
102 Rui GilSporting CPConfirmadoLisboa
103 Rui LucasSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
104 Rui PalharesCBAConfirmadoLisboa
105 Rui VasconcelosSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
106 Samir SiddicReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
107 Sérgio GamaReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
108 Sergio MarquesReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
109 Simão TeixeiraCBAConfirmadoLisboa
110 Tibério TovimCBAConfirmadoLisboa
111 Umbelino RodriguesReal SCConfirmadoLisboa
112 Vasco GomesSL BenficaConfirmadoLisboa
113 Vitor FrazãoCBAConfirmadoLisboa
114 Vitor GonçalvesCBAConfirmadoLisboa
115 Zahir ValiDragões De LisboaConfirmadoLisboa
116 Abel AmaralLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
117 Adriano LopesBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
118 Alfredo MachadoFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
119 Alfredo SantosBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
120 Alípio Jorge FernandesFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
121 Álvaro CruzFenianosConfirmadoPorto
122 Angelo FigueiredoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
123 António AzevedoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
124 António CorreiaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
125 António DiasBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
126 António GuerraBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
127 António JaquesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
128 António LameirãoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
129 António LourençoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
130 António MartinezBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
131 António OliveiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
132 Aurélio SáConfirmadoPorto
133 Camilo SilvaFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
134 Carlos GomesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
135 Carlos RochaFenianosConfirmadoPorto
136 Carlos VelosoFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
137 Coriolano SantosLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
138 Damião NevesLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
139 Delfim CorreiaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
140 Eduardo MadeiraBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
141 Emanuel GavinaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
142 Fernando CunhaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
143 Fernando FestasBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
144 Fernando MaiaFenianosConfirmadoPorto
145 Fernando MonteiroA Portuguesa de LeçaConfirmadoPorto
146 Germano AlmeidaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
147 Gonçalo RodriguesBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
148 Gonçalo SantosFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
149 Guilherme BarbosaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
150 Guilherme ReisFenianosConfirmadoPorto
151 Hugo CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
152 Hugo ValenteBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
153 João FerroLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
154 João GomesA Portuguesa de LeçaConfirmadoPorto
155 João PintoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
156 João RochaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
157 João ViegasLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
158 Joaquim MendesFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
159 Joaquim MoreiraLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
160 Jorge BastosFamalicense ACConfirmadoPorto
161 Jorge CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
162 José AntónioFenianosConfirmadoPorto
163 José AntunesLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
164 José BiscaiaLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
165 José CardosoBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
166 José EscudeiroLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
167 José GomesFenianosConfirmadoPorto
168 José MeloBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
169 José Miguel SoaresFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
170 José SantosLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
171 Luis AlmeidaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
172 Luis CunhaBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
173 Luis PintoFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
174 Manuel BranquinhoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
175 Manuel FerreiraFenianosConfirmadoPorto
176 Manuel PereiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
177 Manuel RioBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
178 Manuel SousaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
179 Mario AranhaBoavista FCConfirmadoPorto
180 Miguel MenezesA Portuguesa de LeçaConfirmadoPorto
181 Miguel SantosBC PortoConfirmadoPorto
182 Miguel SilvaConfirmadoPorto
183 Neto Da SilvaConfirmadoPorto
184 Paulo VelosoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
185 Pedro BrandãoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
186 Pereira De CarvalhoLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
187 Ricardo MadalenaLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
188 Rui FelizesFenianosConfirmadoPorto
189 Rui Manuel CostaFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
190 Santos OliveiraFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
191 Vasco FerreiraLeixões SCConfirmadoPorto
192 Vieira Da SilvaLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
193 Vítor GonçalvesLeça FCConfirmadoPorto
194 Vitor LeiteFenianosConfirmadoPorto
195 Vítor PintoFC PortoConfirmadoPorto
196 Alberto GonçalvesGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
197 Alexandre VitorinoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
198 Aníbal SilvaLeça FCConfirmadoSetúbal
199 António GamboaDragões de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal
200 António HortaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
201 António RoqueGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
202 António SalgueiroGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
203 Armando CunhaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
204 Carlos MeleiroGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
205 Carlos RosalinoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
206 Fernando TeixeiraGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
207 João CostaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
208 Joaquim RamalhoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
209 Jorge PintoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
210 José PereiraGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
211 Ludgero NunesGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
212 Manuel NagelGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
213 Mário AzevedoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
214 Nelson SousaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
215 Numidio BaptistaGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
216 Nuno RamalhoGinásio do SulConfirmadoSetúbal
217 Óscar BotelhoDragões de SetúbalConfirmadoSetúbal