Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Lista de Clubes
Nome do Clube
Distrito

Aplicar Filtro

CódigoNomeDistrito
01-AACAMBAA CambraAveiro
01-ABNYORAB New YorkAveiro
01-ADSANJAD SanjoanenseAveiro
01-ADAMALAdama - AAMAveiro
01-ADCFSAADCF Santo André de VagosAveiro
01-ADCRSCADCR Senhora CamposAveiro
01-AJSALIAJ SaliênciasAveiro
01-ARCPONARC Ponte NovaAveiro
01-BPOCKEB-Pocket´sAveiro
01-CBCSOCCB Café SocialAveiro
01-CBSJMACB S.João da MadeiraAveiro
01-CBSETICB Sétima ArteAveiro
01-CCROBACCR Outeiro de BaixoAveiro
01-CCRDBMCCRRBM OvarAveiro
01-CDARRICD ArrifanenseAveiro
01-CDCPARCDC Paradela do VougaAveiro
01-CBSCBSClube Bilhar e SetasAveiro
01-ADEMUMDez Mais UmAveiro
01-GRACCIGRACCAveiro
01-ICPMFCInter-CaimaAveiro
01-NACUCUNA CucujãesAveiro
01-APFICTPoolfictionAveiro
01-SCBEIRSC Beira-MarAveiro
13-SCESPISC EspinhoAveiro
01-URFERRUR FerreirenseAveiro
10-VEDOUTVedetas d´ OutonoAveiro
02-CBBEJACB BejaBeja
02-GDRSTEGDR São TeotónioBeja
02-SCODEMSC OdemirenseBeja
03-AABEBRAABE BragaBraga
03-ABFAMAAB FamalicãoBraga
11-ABLISBAB LisboaBraga
03-ABMINHAB MinhoBraga
03-ABVIMAAB VimaranenseBraga
03-ABNORTABN - Associação de Bilhar do NorteBraga
03-ACRSRIACRS RibeirãoBraga
03-AEIPCAAEIPCABraga
03-ARCDNEARCD NegreirosBraga
03-CBVIRTBolas VirtuaisBraga
03-BABCLBracara Augusta BCBraga
03-CARTAICAR TaipensesBraga
03-CDMAXICD MaximinenseBraga
03-CFCERACF Os CeramistasBraga
03-CRCASTCRCA S.TorcatoBraga
05-DPACDPDynamic Pool AcademyBraga
03-FAMAACFamalicense ACBraga
03-GDUTORGDU TorcatenseBraga
03-JCBBARJogapoolBraga
03-PALMFCPalmeiras FCBraga
03-SCBRAGSC BragaBraga
04-VFSCLUVila Flor SCBragança
05-ADFUNDAD FundãoCastelo Branco
05-CSLBEAC SLB AlcainsCastelo Branco
05-CCDLFLCCD Leões da FlorestaCastelo Branco
05-CCDOSMCCD Oriental S. MartinhoCastelo Branco
05-CCDAPACCDA Penedos AltosCastelo Branco
05-DCBRAND Castelo BrancoCastelo Branco
05-GDMATAGD da MataCastelo Branco
05-GDRCEBGDRC Escalos de BaixoCastelo Branco
05-GIRRODGIR RodrigoCastelo Branco
05-LABPALLAB Penedos AltosCastelo Branco
05-NSFUNDNS FundãoCastelo Branco
05-NSCPCBNSCP Castelo BrancoCastelo Branco
05-SCCOVISC CovilhãCastelo Branco
05-SCEPOUSCE PousadinhaCastelo Branco
05-TROPBCTropical BCCastelo Branco
06-AACOIMAA CoimbraCoimbra
06-ADLUISAcademia Dom LuísCoimbra
06-ACDRALACDR AlcouceCoimbra
06-ACRDCVACRD Condeixa-a-VelhaCoimbra
06-ACSDRVACSDR Valada-Atadoa-AtadoinhaCoimbra
06-ADESTRAdmirável DestrezaCoimbra
06-AEISECAEISECCoimbra
06-ARCSDOARC Senhora das DoresCoimbra
06-BVCBILBV Clube BilharCoimbra
06-CNMATOC Norton de MatosCoimbra
06-CBCOIMCB CoimbraCoimbra
06-CBPENACB PenacovaCoimbra
06-CRDSFPCCRD S.Fipo e PalhacanaCoimbra
06-CIRTDBCIR Torre de BeraCoimbra
06-CDCONDClube CondeixaCoimbra
06-CROCBICoimbra Run OutCoimbra
06-CDESTEComitiva DestemidaCoimbra
06-CRCCSCCRCC São ClementeCoimbra
06-CSCR QuimbresCoimbra
06-GDSOURGD SourenseCoimbra
06-GDRCSGGDRC Sebal GrandeCoimbra
06-GR1JANGR 1.º JaneiroCoimbra
13-K1CKCJK1ck CDECoimbra
06-MANCHAMancha NegraCoimbra
06-MDBCLUMD Bilhar ClubCoimbra
06-MGACDMMó-GândaraCoimbra
06-MFCLUBMocidade FCCoimbra
06-MACADEMonumental AcademyCoimbra
06-MONUBCMonumental BCCoimbra
06-NSCPCONúcleo SCP CondeixaCoimbra
06-AP2YOUPool2YouCoimbra
06-UPREBOUP RebordosaCoimbra
06-UPCCHEUPC CheloCoimbra
07-CBVNOVCB Vendas NovasÉvora
07-CBEBORClu.B.E.Évora
08-AABVISAA Bela VistaFaro
08-ACSALIAC SalirFaro
08-ACDCOOACD CoobitalFaro
08-ASCALMASC AlmancilFaro
08-CBBALACB BalabushkaFaro
08-CBCCAVCB Convívio dos CavaleirosFaro
08-CBFLAMCB FlamingoFaro
08-CBRINFCB Rota do InfanteFaro
08-CDASJOCD Areias de S. JoãoFaro
08-CRCDLUCRCD LuzenseFaro
08-CRPAROCRP Alto RodesFaro
08-GADAGAGAD Alcantarilha GareFaro
08-GDBBRAGD Barreiras BrancasFaro
08-GDTNATGD Torre NatalFaro
08-JSCAMPJS CampinenseFaro
08-LGLAGOLagotrampFaro
08-POOSFCPool Sport FCFaro
08-SCFARESC FarenseFaro
19-C3JOTA3 JotasFunchal
19-AEABMSAA Miguel SilvaFunchal
19-ACDSJOACD São JoãoFunchal
19-ACDRSMACDR S. MartinhoFunchal
19-ADCAMAAD CamachaFunchal
19-ADCARAAD CaramanchãoFunchal
19-ADPONTAD PontasolenseFunchal
19-ADSRDFAD S. Roque do FaiaFunchal
19-ADCFAIADC FaialFunchal
19-GMAOSEAOSESSESFunchal
19-ACDADCArco da CalhetaFunchal
19-CFCPFUCasa FCP da MadeiraFunchal
19-CBOSOLCB O SolFunchal
19-CBTESTCB Três EstrelasFunchal
19-CCDSJOCCD S. JoséFunchal
19-CCDTEMCCDT Electricidade da MadeiraFunchal
19-CD1DMACD 1.º de MaioFunchal
19-CDPORTCD PortosantenseFunchal
19-CDCPMOCDC Porto MonizFunchal
19-CDCRCTCDCR - CTT - FunchalFunchal
19-CDFILHCDF IlhaFunchal
19-CDRPRACDR PrazeresFunchal
19-CDRSANCDR SantanenseFunchal
19-CFANDOCF AndorinhaFunchal
19-CFCARVCF CarvalheiroFunchal
19-CFUNIACF UniãoFunchal
19-CNCALHCN CalhetaFunchal
19-CNSVICCN S. VicenteFunchal
19-CORTICCorticeirasFunchal
19-CPSANTCP Santa CruzFunchal
19-CSDCLOCSD Câmara de LobosFunchal
19-ECFCLUEstrela da CalhetaFunchal
19-FCBSUCFC Bom SucessoFunchal
19-GASTCBGastromadeiraFunchal
19-GDALUSGD Alma LusaFunchal
19-GDAZINGD AzinhagaFunchal
19-GRCCANGRC CanicenseFunchal
19-HCMADEHoquei Clube da MadeiraFunchal
19-CCDHDFHorários do FunchalFunchal
19-ACDJDSJardim da SerraFunchal
19-CSJGMAJuventude de GaulaFunchal
19-MACHSCMachim SCFunchal
19-ACMDMMocidade da MadeiraFunchal
19-CDNMADNacional da MadeiraFunchal
19-COCDAMO Cantinho dos AmigosFunchal
19-ADCPDPPonta do PargoFunchal
19-CSBQDFQuinta do FalcãoFunchal
19-SCMADESC MadeiraFunchal
19-SCSANTSC SantacruzenseFunchal
19-UDSANTUD SantanaFunchal
19-UDCAMAUnidos da CamachaFunchal
09-ACRDGIACRD GirabolhosGuarda
09-CDABPGCDRABP GouveiaGuarda
10-ACMARIAC MarinhenseLeiria
10-ACDLFUACD Lapa FuradaLeiria
10-ACRDSOACDR Santo OnofreLeiria
10-ACRMACACR MaceirinhaLeiria
10-ADRCMOADR Casal do MoinhoLeiria
10-ADRCVIADRCVLeiria
10-ADSLOUADS LoureiraLeiria
10-ARCDFEARCD FerrelLeiria
10-ARDOGAARD Outeiros de GandaraLeiria
10-CBLEIRCB LeiriaLeiria
10-CCRFARCCRF ArrabalLeiria
10-CPARRACP ArrabalLeiria
10-CRREBOCR RebolariaLeiria
10-CRDSOUCRD SoutocicoLeiria
10-GAUNIDG Alegre e UnidoLeiria
10-GDMILAGD MilagresLeiria
10-GDNAZAGD Os NazarenosLeiria
10-GDPENIGD PenicheLeiria
10-GDCCANGDC CandeeirosLeiria
10-GDRSBEGDR São BentoLeiria
10-GDRSBTGDR São BentoLeiria
10-INFAPLInfinitos AplausosLeiria
10-MAPDSPMoherLeiria
10-NSLEIRNS LeiriaLeiria
10-OSULPCO´Sullivan Pool ClubLeiria
10-UDSERRUD SerraLeiria
10-UDCSBEUDC São BernardinoLeiria
10-UDLEIRUnião de LeiriaLeiria
10-URMIREUR MirenseLeiria
10-URCTURURC TurquelLeiria
11-ABRHACAB Rafik HacamoLisboa
11-ABSPORAB SportingLisboa
11-ABHSABABHSLisboa
11-ABLBBRABL - Bola BrancaLisboa
11-APALOCAcademia Paloco´sLisboa
11-ALABILALABLisboa
11-ALCABCAlcazar BCLisboa
11-AAFOOTAmavita FootLisboa
11-ARCAACARCA AçaforaLisboa
11-ARTHEMArthemis Club BilharLisboa
11-ASP147ASP 147Lisboa
11-B8BCLUBBCLisboa
11-BLETRCBola de LetrasLisboa
11-BRACPBBrandpoolLisboa
11-CTALENCaça TalentosLisboa
11-CCTOMACasa de TomarLisboa
11-CSLBAMCasa SLB Algueirão Mem MartinsLisboa
11-CASELASFCaselas FCLisboa
11-CBALHACB AlhandraLisboa
11-CBAMBCB AmadoraLisboa
11-CBAMACBALisboa
11-CCDCAMCCD Crédito AgrícolaLisboa
11-CDADCUCD A-dos-CunhadosLisboa
11-CAZAMBClub AzambujenseLisboa
11-COCAPACocas Place AcademyLisboa
11-CRCFCACRC Forte da CasaLisboa
11-CSAMADCS AmadoraLisboa
11-CSPAGUCS Ponto das ÁguiasLisboa
11-CAAPSNCue ActionLisboa
11-DAMAGCDamaia GCLisboa
11-DLIFCPDragões De LisboaLisboa
11-ELEMENElementarLisboa
11-GCESTAGC Estrelas da AmadoraLisboa
11-GDBPORGD Banco de PortugalLisboa
11-GDLOUSGD LousaLisboa
11-GDPCOCGD PirescoxeLisboa
11-GDRJOSGD Ramiro JoséLisboa
11-GDRIBAGD RibamarLisboa
11-GDCTUNGDCT UnicreLisboa
11-GDEBPIGDE BPILisboa
11-GROVMOGRO Varge MondarLisboa
11-AINFERInferno da BicaLisboa
11-JAJAPCJá-Já PCLisboa
11-JANELAJanela com HistóriaLisboa
11-JOMABRJOMALisboa
11-LMRALGLiga De AlgésLisboa
11-CDMDAMMetralhas da DamaiaLisboa
11-ACDBCPMillennium BcpLisboa
11-OPCLUBOrange PCLisboa
11-PCLISBPC LisboaLisboa
11-APBLISPenya BarcelonistaLisboa
11-PSCLUBPoolspot ClubLisboa
11-REALSCReal SCLisboa
11-RCHASSRetiro com HistóriaLisboa
11-SLBENFSL BenficaLisboa
11-SNOOCLSnooker Club LisboaLisboa
11-SPORCPSporting CPLisboa
11-SSCGDESS CGDLisboa
11-UMUCIFU. MucifalenseLisboa
11-UDCNAFUDC NafarrosLisboa
11-URBRANUnião BrandoenseLisboa
11-GDRCSIUnidos de Santo IsidoroLisboa
11-UPVNOVUPVNLisboa
12-CAELVECA ElvensePortalegre
13-PORLECA Portuguesa de LeçaPorto
13-ABBALTAb Beira AltaPorto
13-AABGAIAB GaiaPorto
13-ABGONDAB GondivaiPorto
13-ABPFERAB Paços de FerreiraPorto
13-ABPFONAB Pedro FonsecaPorto
13-ABPEROAB PerosinhoPorto
13-ABPVARAB Póvoa de VarzimPorto
13-ABVCONAB Vila do CondePorto
13-AALECAcadémica De LeçaPorto
13-ACADFCAcadémico FCPorto
13-ACDARCACD ArcosPorto
13-ACDMINACD MindeloPorto
13-ACMAVIACM AvintesPorto
13-ADBILHAD BilharsindePorto
13-ADRARAADR AraújoPorto
13-AAREOSÁguias AreosaPorto
13-AHBVFRAHBV FreamundePorto
13-APODOUAP Oliveira do DouroPorto
13-ARBFORAR Bairristas FormigueiroPorto
13-ARPEROAR PerosinhoPorto
13-ARRTINAR Rio TintoPorto
13-ARCEDBARC Estrela de BaguimPorto
13-ACRSISARC Santa IsabelPorto
13-ARDDVAARDDVPorto
13-ARV1DEARV 1.º DezembroPorto
13-ARVLVIARV Luz e VidaPorto
13-ASRCBFASRCBF Vai AvantePorto
13-ACPORTAteneu do PortoPorto
13-CAMADAAtlântico da MadalenaPorto
13-BCPORTBC PortoPorto
13-BELMBCBelmiro BcPorto
13-BOAVFCBoavista FCPorto
13-BETRIABolas e TriangulosPorto
13-CCAGONC Caçadores GondomarPorto
13-CCIGONC Ciclista GondomarPorto
13-CFCPTRC FCP TrofaPorto
13-CAPRUBCA Pedras RubrasPorto
13-CFCPALCasa FCP AlfenaPorto
13-CBABELCB AbelhaPorto
13-CBAUSTCB AustráliasPorto
13-CBCAMPCB CampanhãPorto
13-CBCONVCB ConvívioPorto
13-CBNETICB NetinhosPorto
13-CBOFILCB O FilipePorto
13-CBPGRICB Pedro GriloPorto
13-CBPPIRCB Piri-PiriPorto
13-CBPOOLCB Pool MasterPorto
13-POOL4ACB Pool4AllPorto
13-CBSJOSCB S. JoséPorto
13-CBRJOVCBR JovimPorto
13-CDCANDCD CandalPorto
13-CDPALMCD PalmilheiraPorto
13-CDCSANCDC SantanaPorto
13-CDCRGICDCR GiãoPorto
13-CFMARECF MarecosPorto
13-CFPEROCF PerosinhoPorto
13-GDCCOHCohaematoPorto
13-CFCPESCP EspinhoPorto
13-CPTUSPCPTU São Pedro da CovaPorto
13-CRATAECR AtaensePorto
13-CRFREACR FreamundePorto
13-VILACHCRC Império de Vila ChãPorto
13-CSTROFCs TrofaPorto
13-CSDCBCCSDCBC / Academia de Bilhar Bola 3Porto
13-CSPALFCSP AlfenaPorto
13-DLBALID Leça BalioPorto
13-DRATAPDragões da TAPPorto
13-CRDDVADragões ValboensesPorto
13-ELESURElenco SurpresaPorto
13-ERMESCErmesinde SCPorto
13-ESC193Ermesinde SC 1936Porto
13-ESPOFCEsposadense FCPorto
13-FCMAILFC MaiaPorto
13-FCPERAFC PerafitaPorto
13-FCPORTFC PortoPorto
13-FCSPADFC Sr. PadrãoPorto
13-CFENPOFenianosPorto
13-FSCSNOFull Size CSPorto
11-F4EADLFun 4 EverPorto
13-GCRARDGCR ArdegãesPorto
13-GDANOVGD Aldeia NovaPorto
13-GDSSEBGd S. SebastiãoPorto
13-GDBRTIGDB Rio TintoPorto
13-GJPONTGJ PontePorto
13-GTACTIGracious TacticsPorto
13-JFCLUBJogo FirmePorto
13-JPERFEJogo PerfeitoPorto
13-LECAFCLeça FCPorto
13-LEIXSCLeixões SCPorto
13-GDLAGRLeões da AgraPorto
13-MCVALAMC ValadaresPorto
13-NEWACBNew AcademyPorto
13-NSCGONNS GondomarPorto
13-OSONABO SonhoPorto
13-OPAVINOs Plebeus AvintensesPorto
13-PADRFCPadroense FCPorto
13-PAPACBPaparugui CBPorto
13-PACLUBPedrouços ACPorto
13-PODICBPodiumPorto
13-PROMCBPromovetalentoPorto
13-RCLACBRitual ClassicPorto
11-SCCANISC CanideloPorto
13-SCCANISC CanideloPorto
13-SCNUNASC Nun´ AlvaresPorto
13-SCRTINSC Rio TintoPorto
13-TPOADPTopo do PódioPorto
13-UCGUILUC GuilhufePorto
13-UDPSOUUD Paço de SousaPorto
13-UDCRBEUDCR BelaPorto
13-VPALCBVedetas ao PalcoPorto
13-VSUCECVivências de SucessoPorto
13-VESCCBVou EscolherPorto
13-VOXXCBVOXXPorto
15-ARSCIACR Santa CitaSantarém
15-CBENTRCB EntroncamentoSantarém
15-CCDLAPCCD LapaSantarém
14-CRCBTECRCB TejoSantarém
14-FPPPAMFPPPASantarém
14-JACONVJuventude Amizade e ConvívioSantarém
14-MAMMAMMammamia Pool AcademySantarém
14-SCALLAScallabisSantarém
14-SRFPERSRF PernenseSantarém
14-UDSANTUnião de SantarémSantarém
15-AFEPMOA.F.E.P. de MontijoSetúbal
15-ABFLUMAB Fonte LuminosaSetúbal
16-AHBMAMAHBM AmoraSetúbal
13-AACLUBAlmada ACSetúbal
16-CBALCOCB AlcocheteSetúbal
15-CBALMACB AlmadaSetúbal
15-CBSETUCB SetúbalSetúbal
14-CFCPDSDragões de SetúbalSetúbal
15-FCBARRFC BarreirenseSetúbal
15-GCCORRGC CorroiosSetúbal
15-GDALCOGD AlcochetenseSetúbal
15-GDCCSAGDC Casal do SapoSetúbal
15-GDFBARGDF BarreiroSetúbal
15-GINSULGinásio do SulSetúbal
15-JACLUBJuventude ACSetúbal
15-NETBCANetpoolSetúbal
15-CDIR31Os CeltasSetúbal
15-SEIXFCSeixal FCSetúbal
16-SCSASSSnooker Club de SetúbalSetúbal
16-UFCMOIUnião MoitenseSetúbal
16-ADSACDAmigos de SáViana Castelo
16-VTAURCViana TaurinoViana Castelo
17-AEPCPSA&P Pool ShotVila Real
17-ABAMSCAbambres SCVila Real
17-CFCPVRCFCP Vila RealVila Real
17-SCVREASc Vila RealVila Real